cover image
Inscripció  
Web esdeveniment  
Contacte organització
Contacte inscripcions
id Cognoms Nom Club
88AGUILA GARCIARAQUELEKKE RUNNING
218AJATES BOSCHBLAIG.E.SERRALADA
28ALBAGERARDTRIATLÒ SERRADELLS
238ALBA PANIEGOOSCARINDEPENDENT
242ALBERICH GARCIAOSCARPRATENC A.A.
20ALCAIDE PÉREZMANELINDEPENDENT
127ALCONCHEL CABRERAJOSEPFONDISTES SOLSONES
153ALEMANY PONSJORDILA GUINEU
53ALMELA MARTÍNEZXAVIAE MATXACUCA
35ALONSO MORALRAULTRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
76AMENÓS PRATSMARTA100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
207ANDRES RAMONRAMON MªA.E.C
71ANGUERA SARRETGEMMATARONGES DOMINGO
347ARENY VARGASCARLES100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
349ARENY VARGASEDUARDJANATEAM
227ARNEDO VINÓSALBERTEKKE
312ARQUES BARDAJIGEMMA
-
252ARREDONDO RODRIGUEZDANIEL
-
277ARRUFATPAUCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BORGES-GARRIGUES
253ARTAL ESCRIUANNATROTALLUNÀTICS
323AUGE ESPUGAJOANLAST ZANKADA
124AYALA ABADSANCHOFONDISTES SOLSONES
65BADIA SAEZIGNASICLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
209BAEZA AGUILARRUBENULTRACAMINA
201BAIGET FARRÉJAUME
-
26BARGALLÓ SEVÉGERARDCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
87BARÓN RODRÍGUEZJOEL
-
254BATALLA FOIXROSAINDEPENDENT
77BAUTISTAJUAN
-
269BEIRO GONZALEZPACO
-
198BELLES ESCRIGJOSÉ MANUEL
-
230BELLOSTAS CARRERASROCCE TRI 4.40
101BELTRAN FONTSERGIEKKE
307BENET RICARTCAMILA
-
195BERNAUS TOSQUELLASERGICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
333BERTRAN GRAUGEMMA
-
232BERZAL BAUTISTAMARIA D
-
236BLANCO LOPEZMANUELTROTALLUNATICS
264BOLDÚ FERRÀNDIZJOSEP MC.A.BORGES
225BONET MARTINJACINTCLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
205BORRÀS BELÍOMARTÍLOS GESSERS ALGERRI
276BORREGO BIGORDAROGER
-
275BORREGO QUINTANAJAUME
-
111BOTIGUE GASOLIVANINDEPENDENT
9BOVET PENELLARAMON#STARGARDT GO!
103BOVET TORRESARIADNA
-
31BREGOLAT SANFELIUENRICCLUB SERRADELLS ANDORRA
187BRUFAUALBERT
-
117BUIXADERA MERCEBENETSAFA LLEIDA
249BULLICH FONTANETMERITXELLEKKE LLEIDA
318BULLO ALEGREJOSEP MCONCA SENGLARS
191BULLO CLERIESF. XAVIER100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
329CABEZAS BUIXADERAJESÚSEMBARUN LLEIDA
326CALAFELLALEIX
-
325CALAFELLJORDI
-
134CALVET CASAJUANAADRIÀCA FRANCOLÍ
272CALZADA DOLADEALFONSCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
290CAMPILLO BETBESÉMANELRUNNING BLAU PETEN
348CANES NIUBOMONTSEESCATXICS
300CAPDEVILA MATEUXAVI100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
313CAPDEVILA ROMEUEDUARD
-
229CARRERAS BOLADERASEMMACE TRI 4.40
176CARTAÑÁ LAFEBREJORDIATHLETIC MONTBLANC
155CASAS MURTRAPERECLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC
337CASES CAMATSXAVIER100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
302CASTILLO GOMEZJAVI
-
247CERVELLÓ SERÓSANDRA
-
206CHORDI BARRUFETVERONICALOS GESSERS ALGERRI
115CODINA MEJONJAUMETROTALLUNÀTICS
74COLL BESAXAVIERCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
89COLL GUARDIOLAXAVIER100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
358COMBALIA MONTAGUTRAMONTARRAGONA FONDISTES
39CORBALÁNOSCARCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
46CORTÉS TEIXIDÓALBERTCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
179COS EXPOSITOJORDI100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
231DAZA PEREZADRIANAPEDALA.CAT
261DE LA PUENTE MARTORELLSANTI100 X 100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
330DE LA PUERTA TURRILLASMARIA
-
340DE LOS LLANOS OCHOANARCÍSTRANKILS
193DE MONTEYS SEGURAJORDIAEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
359DEVOTO FERNANDEZJORGE LUISLIBRE
5DÍAZ RODRIGUEZFREDYAA XAFATOLLS
126DIOSANLUCIAN
-
108DOCSION MAIRENAJESÚS AMADORISPOSSIBLE TEAM
72DOMINGO MASNARCÍSTARONGES DOMINGO
186DOMINGUEZ ARASAALBERTCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
200DOVAL MURADASJOSEPATLETISME ASSEGURANCES DOVAL (CAAD)
75DURAN PABONJOSÉ RAFAEL
-
262DURAN TICOJORDIFONDISTES TARREGA
289ESTOPA RIBALTACARLOSCCE ALMATRET
361ESTRADÉ VILADOMSROGERAA XAFATOLLS
73FABREGAT GÓMEZÒSCAR
-
122FARRÀ PALLEROLSROBERTAE EKKE
281FARRAN FARREMAITEJUNCOSA
178FARRAN JULIÀÀNGELA.A.XAFATOLLS
342FARRÉ ESQUÉGERARD
-
25FERNÁNDEZDOBARROTRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
18FERNÁNDEZ HORNEROJUANMA
-
303FERNANDEZ SANCHEZRAUL
-
45FERREIRACESARCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
357FONTANET EROLESJORDI
-
332FORN MUNNÉTERESACLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
121FRIASJORDIMIRALCAMPRUNNERS
167GALCERAN ARELLANOFEDOR100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
216GALITÓ TOLOSALAURA
-
27GALLARDO MUÑOZMARCCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
157GALLEGO ROYESMIQUEL ANGELA.E. BLANCAFORT
316GARCIAJORDIFACVAC
99GARCIA ARROBADIEGOINDEPENDENT
189GARCÍA RUIZJORDIAC77
370GARSABALL VILELLARAKICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
50GASULL SUCHALEXCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
4GESTEIRA MARTINEZEMILIOEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
41GIL VILAJOSEP MARIAA.A.XAFATOLLS
86GIMÉNEZ SOLÉJOSEP
-
304GIMENO ARIBAUSERGI
-
158GINÉANNACA BELL-LLOC
319GIRÓ RIBAUJOANAMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
297GIRVENT LÓPEZANTONIINDEPENDENT
223GODIA SANFELIUGEMMACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
288GONZALEZ GARCIANATALIA
-
49GONZÁLEZ MOLIASTERESACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS
61GORINACARLOSCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
284GRANADOS CABESTANYSISCOMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
351GRAU ARAGÜÉSIMMAC.A.100X100 FONDISTES DE TÀRREGA
356GRAU MONTSERRATJAUMEA.A.XAFATOLLS
42GUAL CAMPABADALROBERT#STARGARDT GO!
43GUAL RIPOLLRICARD#STARGARDT GO
91GUAL RIPOLLALEX#STARGARDT GO!
322GUARDIA SOLEMERCE100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
258GUASCH CASCALLÓEDUARD
-
324GUASUMBA NASIMBAGIOVANNITRI 4.40
112GUERRERO RODRIGUEZJORGECLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
116GUERRERO RODRIGUEZFERNANDO
-
90GUILLEN MARTINEZFRANCISCO
-
13GUTIÉRREZ RIUXAVILAST ZANKADA
321GUZMAN RUIZRUBENCLUB TRIATLON CONSELL
292HERMOSO PUATONIMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
298HERNANDEZ PEREZ,ERIKAERMBARUN LLEIDA
255HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZCARLOSRUNNERS EL VENDRELL
214HILL MOLINASÍLVIASÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA
97HORNERO MARTÍNEZRUBÉNBIRRES BLANQUES
278HUGUET GINÉROGERESCATXICS
83ISANTA LASIERRAGERARDVIKINGS BELLVÍS
280ISERNALBERTINDEPENDENT
274IZQUIERDO GARSABALLROBERT
-
334JIMÉNEZRAQUELEMBARUN LLEIDA
70JIMÉNEZ MURPERE JOSEPCIGONYES - FLIX
237JIMENEZ PÉREZPEREUDIVEARTQUATIC
95JOU CARRERASXAVIERRUNNERS NO LIMITS
56JOVÉ MARCHFRANCISCOA.A XAFATOLLS
287JOVELL FUSTEGUERESPAU100X100FONDISTES
301KIKEARROYO ZAPATA
-
244KRYSAMIROSLAVMAIPAREM
110LA PARRA LOPEZJESÚSEKKE RUNNING
106LABAT PONSÁÁLVAROINDEPENDENT
331LARRULL CASASSISCOALMACELLES ATLÈTICA
14LEDESMAEVAC.E TRI-440
267LLAGUNA EGEAFELICLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
293LLAVALL BURGUÉSRAMON
-
63LLOBERA SANMARTÍÀLVAROINDEPENDENT
365LLOVETFRANCESCXAFATOLLS
212LOOMANSBART100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
1LOPEZ BOTANCHJESUSINDEPENDENT
44LÓPEZ IGUALPEDROVILANOVA DE L
129LÓPEZ MILLÁNDANIELMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
260LOPEZ MORALESJOSEINDEPENDENT
317LÓPEZ SALIDOJOSE CARLOSA A XAFATOLLS
235LORDAN BOTARGUESJULIÀKM0
346LUPÓN BARRERAJAVIMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
171MAGALLON CORTADAMONTSEINDEPENDENT
170MALLOL COSJOSEP MARIA100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
81MARCOS GRAUALMUDENA#STARGARDT GO!
239MARIN MARINJESUS
-
12MARKIXALAIACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
33MAROT CRESPONINOCLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
177MARTÍ BADÍAJAVILOS CARRATONS
58MARTÍ RISCOMAITE100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
320MARTÍN REFUSTAMARTAMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
282MARTÍNEZ BRESCÓRUBEN
-
328MARTINEZ HERRERAIVAN
-
133MAS REIGJORDICENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONEC
119MASSONS SANCHEZSARA100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
194MATEU LLEVADOTJOSEPJUNCOSA
368MATEU PALOUCRISTINAEL BRÓCOLI
36MATIAS ABDULINNEREA
-
355MEDINA ALONSOFERNANDO100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
220MEDINA ROMEROALFONSO100 X 100 FONDISTES TARREGA
283MELA RAMOSDAVIDCLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
296MIGUEL BARTOLOMEALBERTOEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
85MILLAN DELGADOJOSE
-
259MIMBRERA CUENCAJOSEPTROTALLUNATICS
202MINGUET PETITSANTIC.A.IVARS
364MIQUEL AMORÓSJORDIA.A. XAFATOLLS
96MIRO GOMEZCRISTINACAI.IVARS
184MODROÑO FALEROTIRSO
-
188MONCAYO SANCHEZDARWINCLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
338MONGAY IBAÑEZCARLESC.E.DEPORUNNERS
37MONGAY VILADOMSMARIA
-
341MONNÉ GRAELLBLAI100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
82MONTANÉ CLOSRAMON100X100 FONDISTES
47MONTEROTONYICLUB TRIATLÒ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
40MONTOLIU MONTESLAIACLUB TRIATLÓ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
308MONTULL TIMONEDAJORDIC PADEL ARBECA
67MORA PIFARRÉJORDI
-
105MORELL DANIELMARIONAINDEPENDENT
354MORROS GRUSTANCRISTINA100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
66MUÑOZ CANTADORANTONIOFONDISTA
54MUÑOZ MONTESSANDRACLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
123MUNTANYOLA VARGASLOUAE EKKE
353MUR BAGESJOAN RAMONCIGONYES FLIX
251NAVARRA RINCONJORDITRAMDUR
363NAVARRO CAVALLÉOLGAKELBARA - PEDALA.CAT
62NICOLAU CANELAORIOLC.A.IVARS
246NIUBÓ SALAM.ROSA
-
233NOGUERA FIGUERASNÚRIACLUB TRIATLÓ PROSAN
204NUESTRASEÑORA LANSAQUESERGICLUB DE BOXA ILLION LES CORTS
22OPREASTELIANINDEPENDENTE
15OROCARLESC.E TRI-440
196PACURARMARIUS
-
181PADRENY GONZALEZANDREU
-
182PALLARES COLLJAVIER
-
210PANÉ FIGUEROLAJORDI100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
299PANESALINASILVIAHILLFISIOTERAPIADOMICILIARIA
57PASCO SURIOLPATRICKCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS
107PEIRET DE LA FUENTECARLESINDEPENDENT
311PEIRÓ CARDETMIQUEL
-
339PELEGRIN SANCHEZJOAN CARLESCLUB BTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA
199PEÑA PITARCHMIQUELATLETISME ASSEGURANCES DOVAL (CAAD)
6PEÑUELA PRIETOYAMILEAA XAFATOLLS
345PEREZ GALINDODIEGOTRÈVOL
60PÉREZ OLLÉXAVIERCLUB DE BOXA ILION LES CORTS
183PEREZ PEREZAARON
-
113PÉREZ TORRESJOSÉ LUIS#STARGARDT GO!
213PEY GIROJORDINATACIO LLEIDA
92PIFARRÉ MASMAREKKE RUNNING
222PIJUANGERARDCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
19PIQUÉ CLEMENTEJULIOCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
240PIQUÉ SAFONTJOAN MANEL100X100 FONDISTES DE TÀRREGA
263PIRLA PASCUALJESÚSCC FRAGA
125POPCRISTINA ANCA
-
366PRESEGUÉ BAUCELLSTONIEL BRÓCOLI
309PRIM MOLINSERIC
-
98PUIG GUALSMARINDEPENDENT
118PUIGREDON BADIAEVASAFA LLEIDA
164PUJOL PASTÓMARINACARAGOLS ACCELERATS
185PUJOL PASTÓJORDININOTETSDEFANG
265QUEJIDO CULLERÉJORDIC.E TRI-440
294QUEROL TORRESNEUS
-
352QUEROL VIVESJORDIFONDISTES TARREGA
17QUINTANA GARCÍALAURAC.E TRI-440
114REPILADO AMADOSERGI
-
24REYES COMORERACARLESCLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
190RIBES BRESCOLIMIQUELCLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
174RICO PEDROLATONYCLUB BOXA ILION LES CORTS
173RICO VICENTESANDRACLUB DE BOXA ILION LES CORTS
51RIU ANGUERASERGICLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
314ROBLES GODOYLLUÍSCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
350ROBLES MESTRESERGIVALLFOGONA DE RIUCORB
93ROCA OLIVERANTONIAT.GIRONA
369RODRÍGUEZVÍCTORARITMOS
23RODRÍGUEZ CARRASCOMIGUEL ÁNGEL
-
7RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZNELSON
-
367RODRIGUEZ TOMÀSLLUISEL BRÓCOLI
344RODRIGUEZ ZAPATEREDUARDSICORIS CLUB
241RODRIGUEZ ZAPATEREDUARDSICORIS CLUB
291ROFES BARCELOJOSEPNO AL NUEVO ORDEN MUNDIAL
131ROMERO ROMEROMAGDALENATEAM ONE
94ROS DEPORTÓSMONTSERRATAT. GIRONA
172ROSANES VIDALSAMUELLOS CARRATONS
343ROVIRA MIRÓJOSEP
-
162ROYO LOPEZTAMARA
-
180RUBIOL VILESJOAN100 X 100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
120RUIZ PORTOVICTOR
-
175SABIDO CLAVEROSISCOTROTALLUNÀTICS
2SALAT PAISALMARC100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
166SALVIA MARTISILVIAPLABIKE
165SALVIA MARTIANNA
-
310SALVÓ MARTINEZJOANCAP
156SAN MARTÍN GUIRALGUILLEM ARNAUC.A. FRAGA - BAIX CINCA
273SANCHEZ DE GREGORIOMIQUELESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
163SANCHEZ PELLICERJOAN PERECARAGOLS ACCELERATS
279SÁNCHEZ SEGUÉSSERGICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
270SANCHO CALDEIROVICENÇ
-
245SANFELIU JOSAANTONIO
-
362SANS RIBASROGERCLUB ATLETISME HOSPITALET
130SANTAELLA CARRASCOADRIANOTARRAGONA FONDISTES
8SANTANA DIAZYUDY
-
192SANTIAGO MORALESAMADORCLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
271SANTO SALVATJOSEP MARIALO CATALA 1714
69SANTOLARIA MOSEGUIDAVIDRIU SEGRE
16SANZO RUIZMANOLOCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
52SARRI SOLEXAVIER100X100 FONDISTES
221SAURET GRAUFRANCESC100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
48SEGARRAMARCCLUB TRIATLÒ SERRADELLS ANDORRA
295SEGURA RIUSELENAEUROSPORT VILASECA FONDISTES
30SERGIPALLEROLA GENEN
-
154SERRA MIRALLESMERCÈLA GUINEU
335SERRAT ARTIGUESHECTOREMBARUN LLEIDA
80SILVESTRE ROSELLJOAN
-
315SIMÓ SIMÓBARTOMEUAA XAFATOLLS
128SIRVENT SOLÀJOANINDEPENDENT
234SOLDEVILA MARTÍJORDIINDEPENDENT
219SOLE MARCECRISTINAVALLFOGONA
29SOPENA NAVASNADIACLUB TRIATLO SERRADELLS ANDORRA
168SORO SILVESTREJAIME
-
102SUÀREZIVAN#STARGARDT GO!
250TÀPIES CORTIELLAMARIBELINDEPENDENT
104TARGA MUNTANÉFRANCESCCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
64TARGA MUNTANÉALBERT
-
208TARIBÓ FORTXAVIERCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
306TEIXIDO FARRUSOSCAR
-
215TEIXIDÓ PARRAMONAJOANCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
217TENA FARREGORETTI
-
256TODA VERICATMARCUECANOIA
197TODEATANIA GABRIELASILVIA HILL FISIOTERAPIA DOMICILIARIA
268TOLDRÀ CARULLAJOSEP
-
152TORRECILLAS PUJOLXAVIERTREMP RUNNERS
55TORRENS CARDONAMIREIA100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
3TORRES MARÍNRUBÍXAFATOLLS
109TORRES MESTREANTONIOTARRAGONA FONDISTES
226TORRES PEREZAMANDAEKKE
38TOUS MONERJOANCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
84TRULLÀS CAPELLANNAVIKINGS BELLVÍS
68TRULLÀS DOMÉNSMARTA
-
305URGELL MIRJOSEP MARIA
-
78VALENTINES GARCIAJORDI100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
257VALGAÑON BARBERAJUANJOCLUB ESPORTIU RAÏMAT
243VALGAÑON BARBERAORIOLCLUB ESPORTIU RAIMAT
59VALLE GANDOYRAFACLUB DE BOXA ILION LES CORTS
286VALLSXAVI
-
79VALLVERDU TACIESTONIC A IVARS
34VAQUER ABRILMIQUEL
-
203VEGA SANJUANANGELULTRACAMINA
169VERA LAPEÑASANTILOS CARRATONS
211VERGÉ PONSJOSEP M.BUTSENI RUNNERS
372VIDAL MARTÍGENISARITMOS
161VILÀ BORONATIRIS-
160VILÀ PUIGJORDI
-
159VILÀ PUIGXAVIER
-
11VILA SANOUSALVADORINDEPENDENT
336VILADEGUTFRANEMBARUN LLEIDA
371VILADOMS BELLARTJOSEPCA BORGES
10VILALTA NABAUADRIANACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
327ZAMORANO FERNANDEZXAVIJISCAT

Última inscripció: // ::

Total d'inscripcions: 354 de 350

Servei ofert per Iter5