cover image
Inscripció  
Web esdeveniment  
Contacte organització
Contacte inscripcions
id Cognoms Nom Club
162ACOSTA GONZALEZGABRIELZEUS
6AGUSTI JOVEJOANAE.EKKE
309ALBA MONTEROGUSTAVORUNNER'S
330ALBA MONTEROGUSTAVORUNNERS.CAT (SALOU)
279ALBÁ PANIEGOOSCARINDEPENDENT
250ALEMANY PONSJORDILA GUINEU
165ALET ALISXAVIBLAU PETEN
35ALEU ARDIACAJOSEP MARIARUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E
349ALIBÉS RIERAARCADICORREDORS.CAT
28ARAN VILLARÓPEPALTAN RUN
221ARDERIU ALEIXPOLSICORIS CLUB
301ARJONADAVIDEUROSPORT VILASECA FONDISTES
75ARNAU CROSASMANELCA AMER
327ARRARÁS CANTONIJONATANTEAM ONE
320ARTAL ESCRIUANNATROTALLUNÀTICS
167ARTERO PARDOJOSÉ MªRUNNING ZARAGOZA
241ASENSIO CORONADOJUAN ANTONIO
-
212AUGE ESPUGAJOANLAST ZANCADA
263AUSIRO SUBIRATSERNEST
-
51AYAS LINDEMIGUEL ÁNGELCORREDORS.CAT
172BADIA BONETJORDIASPROS RUNNERS
266BALLABRIGA GALINOSANTICLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
14BARBERO MIARNAUESTEVEKM0
334BARRIOS BRUFAURAÚLPEDALA.CAT
364BATALLA ROCACESC
-
352BECANA SANAHUJACARLOSATLETISME FRAGA
95BEDMAR MIELGOCARLOS
-
222BELTRAN PERARNAUALEXGOBELIMIT
44BENAGES IBARSOCTAVICLUB ATLETISME AITONA
94BERGALLO MARTIGERARDINDEPENDENT
359BERMUDEZ RODAMILANSTON
-
339BERNABEU ESCOTÉJOSEP100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
216BERNAUS TOSQUELLASERGICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
179BERTOMEU BAILEDAVIDINDEPENDIENTE.
331BIFET VERGÉPEREPEDALA.CAT
124BISQUERT ILLAPEP
-
12BLANCH MORERAJOAN
-
298BLANCO LOPEZMANUELTROTALLUNATICS
269BOLDÚ SOLSONAJOELRURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
256BONET MARTINJACINTCN LLEIDA
47BONILLAMARC
-
38BORRAS BELIOMARTILOS GESSERS D'ALGERRI
297BOSCH ESTRUGAFERRANTRI 4.40
192BOSCH MUNTALJORDIAE EKKE
32BOSCH MUNTALJORDIAE EKKE
326BUÑOLA ALFARODANIEL
-
307CABALLERO CASTILLOVICTORTRI-4.40
277CABRERO SANJUANJULIOATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
311CALVO INFANTESVÍCTORRUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E
100CALVO MINGOTJOAN
-
184CALZADA DOLADEALFONSCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
135CAMATSANNAÀLTAN RUN
112CAMPILLO BETBESÉMANELRUNNING BLAU PETEN
67CAMPOS RUFROBERT
-
74CARAZO ANGLADAJAUMEINDEPENDENT
73CARAZO ANGLADAJOANINDEPENDENT
72CARAZO TORRESPAUINDEPENDENT
260CARRILLO ALIANAXAVIERCN LLEIDA
144CARULLA ARGILESROSAMARIALTAN WEAR
353CASAL TORGUETLUISGESTISEL
225CASSANYÉ SALAAMADEUEMBOIRATS
22CASTILLO GAMBONJAIMETROTALLUNATICS
11CASTILLO MARQUINASISCOELS TRES TOSSALS
299CATALÀ PIQUÉMINGO
-
363CHÀFER BUZZISERGI
-
76CHAPLIN SCOTTKATHERINE JANELA SANSI
7CHINÉ ARBONÉSVÍCTORC.A. FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
276CHUECA BARRIOSALEJANDROC.A. FRAGA BAJO/BAIX CINCA
246CIRIA DELFAJOSE MANUELEL RETO DE CORRER
206CLOP MANUELJOAN JORDIC.E.PEDALA.CAT
247COBOS MONTESJUANEVTGC.-
9CODINA MEJONJAUMETROTALLUNÀTICS
261COLOMER FORTUNYADRIÀESPORTIU PENEDÈS-TOPO ATHLÈTIC
101COR ARIASLUIS MIGUELCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
308CORBERA GIMENOJORDIXIPIRUNS.CAT
228CORRETGER OLIVARTJOSEP MARIAMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
166COSTAS SEGURAMARIA
-
223DE CASTRO PASARRIUSOSCAR ISIDROLLIURE
234DE MONTEYS SEGURAJORDIAEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
233DEL PINO MOLINAJOANSICORIS LLEIDA
68DÍAZ RODRIGUEZFREDYAA XAFATOLLS
164DINEV STANCHEVPETKO
-
77DO PRADO ROSAJOSÉXAFATOLLS
78DO PRADO ROSAJOSÉXAFATOLLS
21DOLSET ARTACHONACHOELS TRES TOSSALS
122DOMENECH TORREBADELLAJOSEPDOCULLEIDA
140DOMENECH TORREBADELLAJOSEPDOCULLEIDA
328DOMINGO RAMISANDREUCLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES
39DURAN BATALLÉJOSAN
-
1ESCALONA MELINESTONIAE EKKE
245EUGENINAVARRO EROLESTREMPRUNNERS
203F.XAVIERBULLÓ CLERIES100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
271FARRAN JULIÀÀNGELA.A.XAFATOLLS
42FARRÉ BALSÀXAVIER
-
190FARRÉ LLORDÉSESTHERCUDOS
283FARRE RIUXAVIERSOMI
158FELIU CARRERAMARCRUNNING BLAU PETEN
53FERNANDEZ CORBATON DARIODARIOINDEPENDENT
92FERNANDEZ DE JESUSFABIOAE EKKE
188FERNÁNDEZ GUIRADOJOSÉ MANUEL
-
201FERNÁNDEZ HORNEROJUANMA
-
322FERNÁNDEZ ROMANADINE
-
196FERREIRA GRANDEJORDI
-
15FLORES ALARCIAÒSCARKM0 PONENT
153FONTANET EROLESJORDI
-
239FONTOVATOJELA CRISTALERIA
85FONTOVA PONSANNACLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
306FORTES PARRAGAFRAN
-
323FREIXA CASTAÑODAVID---
25FRENICHE GARCIASALVA
-
56FRIASJORDI
-
103FUENTES LUQUEDAVID
-
280FUENTES TRASSIERRAJOSE ANTONIOFRAGA BAJO CINCA
31FUENTES URIARTEJORDITROTALLUNATICS
293GALCERAN ARELLANOFEDOR100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
116GALIANA ALBARRACINORIOL
-
106GALLEGO BRESCOROGERINDEPENDENT
237GALLINAD VERGARAENRIQUEC.A.FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
248GARCIAJOAQUIN
-
171GARCIA INSAXAVIFACVAC
98GARCIA JUSTICIAOSCAR
-
54GARCÍA ORTEGASISCOLASTZANKADA
119GARCIA RODRIGUEZEMILI
-
120GARDENYES POTRONYELENAESCATXICS
251GARIXAVIER
-
207GESTEIRA MARTINEZEMILIOEUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
230GIL LÓPEZFCO JAVIERKING'S GAMBIT
83GIMENO CAUSAPÉBEA
-
41GIRVENT LÓPEZANTONIINDEPENDENT
264GODIA SANFELIUGEMMACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
272GÓMEZ LIGÜERREGABRIEL
-
150GOMEZ MORENOTERE
-
249GONZÁLEZ ARCOSOLIVERFALINILLO'S CREW
157GRANADOS CABESTANYSISCOMIRALCAMP RUNNERS
5GRAS GARCIAALBERTÀLTAN RUN
160GUAL CAMPABADALROBERT#STARGARDT GO!
275GUERRERO RODRIGUEZJORGECLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
290GUIRÓ COTSMATIESBELLPUIG, PENYA PEDAL
182GUTIÉRREZ RIUXAVILAST ZANKADA
341HARO CARDONAIVANDECATHLON LA MAQUINISTA
108HERMOSO PUATONIMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
232HERNANDEZ GUERREROJOSE VTEKM0 PONENT
195HERRERIAS SOLSONAJOSEP MARIA
-
224HUGUET GINÉROGERESCATXICS
199HUGUET PÉREZJAUME MARIÀTHIAGO
356INGLÈS LÓPEZXAVIERC.E.TRAIL TARRACO
210IRANZO SOLERALBERTOTREPACANTOS CASTELLOTE
121JASANADA GARCIAGONÇALATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
110JIMENEZ VALLSDANIEKKE
316JORDITARRES SANCHEZPEDALA.CAT
60JOVÉ MARCHFRANCISCOCAAD
19JUANBEJAR CAZORLA
-
333LABODIA FARRENYALBERT
-
315LATORRE RAMIREZMARTAPROSAN
270LEONARDOAMADOCLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
57LLADÓS CATALÀELISACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
27LLOBERA SANMARTÍÀLVAROINDEPENDENT
148LLOP PENELLABERNAT
-
61LLUÍS ALBERTVILAGINÉS ROMEROC.E PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
43LLURBA BOROBIASERGIALTAN RUN
332LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZCARLOS
-
18LOPEZ BOTANCHJESUSSAS
281LORENTE ALBANCHELOIVAN LORENTE ALBANCHELC.C.FABULOUS TEAM
337LUQUE ANGULOMARTARUNNERS BARÇA
267MAGALLON CORTADAMONTSEINDEPENDENT
96MAGRINYA ANDREUALEIXCLUB ATLETISME ASCO
149MAILLO LARAJOSE ALBERTO
-
336MAÑÁ ARAGAYMÒNICAINDEPENDENT
102MARIN ALONSOXAVIAT FLORESTA
197MARKIXALAIACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
191MARQUES GONZALEZJUANJO
-
111MARQUEZ TERRAZALUIS
-
240MARTÍ MASESANTONIPEDALA.CAT
289MARTÍ RISCOMAITE100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
154MARTÍN BAYÓNALEJANDROFONDISTES PENEDÈS
50MARTIN PASTORALEX
-
36MARTÍN-ESTRADAALBERTESCATXICS
295MARTÍNEZ BRESCÓRUBEN
-
181MARTINEZ DIAZJOSÉ RAMÓNCORREDORS.CAT
346MARTINEZ HERRERAIVAN
-
357MAS REIGJORDIC. E. GUISSONENC
16MATEO DIAZ-CARRALEROPATRI
-
285MATEU FONTOVAMIQUELPEDALA.CAT
59MAYALS GAÑETLAURA
-
361MAYORAL GRANOLLERSALBERT#GOLRUNTROUPE#
362MAYORAL GRANOLLERSXAVI#GOLRUNTROUPE#
113MAYORAL LLLESUYNACHOESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
292MEDINA ROMEROALFONSO100 X 100 FONDISTES TARREGA
87MERINO ANTONCARLESINDEPENDIENTE
186MIMBRERA CUENCAJOSEPINDEPENDENT
262MINGUET ROCAXAVIINDEPENDENT
209MIQUEL NABAUHELENA
-
314MIRALBES TORNERMARCLUB TRIATLO PROSAN
66MIROSLAVKRYSAMAIPAREM
202MOLAS BUZONIVAN
-
147MOLINERO GARCÍAEDUARD
-
82MONCAYO SANCHEZDARWINCLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
300MONNÉ GRAELLBLAI100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
13MONTANÉ SALUDJOSE MARIARUNEDIA
345MONTANER SOLEREVAESPORTIU PENEDÈS
215MORALES RULLJOSÉ LUISSHOPENHAUER BAREFOOT
347MORERAJOSEP MCORREDORS.CAT
310MUÑOZ MASCARELLALBERTRUNNER'S
64MURTRÓ SOGASJOSEP
-
335NAVARRO MATEUSJOANTRI 4-40
282NICOLAU INGLESJORDITROTALLUNÀTICS
317NIETO TORRENTAITORPEDALA. CAT
3NOGUÉS I NOGUERAALBERTKM0 PONENT
174ORÓ BENAVENTSEBASTIÀTROTALLUNATICS
194ORTIZ TARROIJAMERITXELL
-
71PALAU JORGEXAVIER
-
143PALAU MASANARAIMONFONDISTES PENEDÈS
55PALLÀS PIAZUELOSIXTEFONDISTES PENEDÈS
321PAMPOLS PASCUALELOI
-
65PANÉ FIGUEROLAJORDILA TRIBU DE BARBENS
161PARISI TARROJAROGER
-
189PAU ABELLAXAVIERCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
141PAULS VERDUJULITROTALLUNATICS
20PEGUERA ANOROCARLOSKM0 PONENT
235PEÑA PITARCHMIQUELC.A.A.D ANDORRA
131PENELLAMARCÀLTAN RUN
49PERELLÓ RAICHFERRAN
-
146PEREZ ABASCALANTONIOCARCOBA RIBAMONTAN AL MAR
169PEREZ ALCAZARVALENTIESCATXICS
294PÉREZ ENDERIZDARIO XABIERC.E.PEDALA.CAT.BALAGUER
254PEY GIROJORDICLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
265PIJUANGERARDCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
91PIJUAN RIBERAROGER
-
324PINÓS BERGÉLLIBERT
-
226PIQUÉ CLEMENTEJULIOCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
52PIQUE OLIVESRAMON
-
104PIQUÉ ROMAÈRIC
-
37PIQUÉ SAFONTJOAN MANEL100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
10PLANA ESPANYOLJOSEPCORREDORS.CAT
204PROFITÓS LAPEDRACARLES
-
360PUIGXAVIER
-
180PUIG BITRIARAUL
-
255PUIG NUÑEZFELIPCLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
303PUJOL BADIAORIOLCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
305PULIDO PIMIQUEL
-
278PUNTOS RIVASIVANCLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
329QUEROL DUARTDANIESPORTS QUEROL BALAGUER
351QUIBUS MORELLANTONIOC.A FRAGA BAJO BAIX CINCA
84RALUY SALAMERODAVIDTEAM PONENT
2RAMÍREZ CAMPSJORDI
-
81RAMÍREZ MARTOSDANICE JONQUERENC
34RAMONLOPEZ TIDORCENTRE ESCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
238RAMONET CARRILLOJULIOPEDALA.CAT
183RECIO CASADOANTONIOC.A. LES TORTUGUES DE LA GARRIGA
97REINA CARMONAJOSE
-
90RIBALTA FERRERNÚRIAA.E. XAFATOLLS
258RIBES BRESCOLIMIQUELCLUB NATACIO LLEIDA
8RIOS ESTERANTONIKM0PONENT
70ROCA RUIZMARCVIKINGS BELLVIS
107RODRÍGUEZ HERRERAFRANCISCO MANUELATOPE
156RODRIGUEZ ZAPATEREDUARDSICORIS CLUB
340ROGER CREUSMIQUELFONDISTES BLANES
114ROMERO DE ÁVILA VILAGINÉSDAVID
-
304ROMERO PARRAJOSEP MARIAA.A.XAFATOLLS
163ROVIRA MIRÓJOSEP
-
218RUBIÑORUBIÑO
-
200RUBIOL VILESJOAN100 X 100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
287SALAMOJUANCLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
105SALAT PAISALMARC100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
342SALAZAR VILLANUEVACARLOSCAB JULIAN MAIRAL
312SALSE BALAGUÉROGERBELLCAIRE RUNNER'S
325SALVANT GRAUJORDIINDEP.
252SAN MARTÍN GUIRALGUILLEM ARNAUC.A. FRAGA - BAIX CINCA
126SANCHEZVENTURA
-
343SANCHEZ AGUILATONICLUB ATLÉTICO BORGES
93SÁNCHEZ ANDREUOVIDI
-
29SANCHEZ GARCIAJOSEP
-
88SANCHEZ LLANOSGERMANINDEPENDIENTE
354SÁNCHEZ MORENOJUANJOINDEPENDIENTE
175SÁNCHEZ ORREGOGUSTAVORUNNING BLAU PETEN
79SANCHEZ RAMOSSANTIAGOJOSÉ GRANADERO
302SÁNCHEZ SEGUÉSSERGICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
142SANFELIU JOSAANTONIO
-
257SANTIAGO MORALESAMADORCN LLEIDA
236SANTO SALVATJOSEP MARIALO CATALÀ 1714
17SANTOLARIA MOSEGUIDAVIDRIU SEGRE
211SARRI SOLEXAVIER100X100 FONDISTES
338SAURETPOL
-
220SEGUES SEGUESJOSEPCLUB ESPORTIU ROCKO ALMENAR
118SEGURA MARTINEZJOSEP
-
284SEGURADO MORALEJOJOSE MANUELCLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA BAJO CINCA
178SERRA FLOREJACHSANNAA.A. XAFATOLLS
86SERRA ZARAGOZAJAIMEINDEPENDIENTE
205SEUBA ROTXESALBERTASTRIMAN
355SILVESTRE ROSELLJOAN
-
229SIMÓN MORALESEDUARDOSICORIS
268SOLÀ MARTÍNEZF. XAVIERRURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
358SOLE MORAROSSEND
-
350SOLER I CAIRÓMARIONACORREDORS.CAT
217SOLSONA FELIPROGER
-
24STAGGPEADAR
-
99SUÀREZIVAN#STARGARDT GO!
231SYLVESTRE DOLSAERICSEA SHEPHERD
259TARIBÓ FORTXAVIERCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
291TARRÉS FICAPALEDUESPOLETA
48TARRUELLA RIUSRAMONAA XAFATOLLS
348TEIXIDÓ ALBAREDAABELKM 0 PONENT
80TEIXIDÓ PARRAMONAJOANCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
242TEJEDOR FONTANETRAMON
-
45TEJERO NARBONASERGIÀLTAN RUN
69TESORERO VERDAGUERJORDI
-
173TIFFON CALVETALÍCIA
-
187TORRAS ENRICHFRANCESCCLUB ATLÈTIC IGUALADA
30TORRELLES GUTIERREZMARTATROTALLUNÀTICS
288TORRENS CARDONAMIREIA100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
193TORRENTS MANJON-CABEZAJOSEP
-
26TORRES LOPEZFAUST
-
227TORRES MARÍNRUBIA.A. XAFATOLLS
219TORRES MARSOLJOSEP MARIAC.C TORREGROSSA
159TOUS MONERJOANCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
176TREPAT FONTANETJORDITAXI LINYOLA RUNNERS TEAM
62TUGUES RIUSAÏDA
-
273UBALS GALEAALEXIS
-
198URGELL MIRJOSEP MARIA
-
208URIZ ORTEGAPOL
-
33VALENTINES GARCIAJORDI100X100 FONDISTES TARREGA
213VALLECILLOS MARÍNMANEL
-
253VALLESPÍ CONTRERASMARCCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
109VALLSXAVI100X100 FONDISTES
214VAQUÉ CASTILLAPILARRUNNERS RIBA-ROJA
185VAQUÉ PIEDRAFITAPOLCENTRE EXCURSIONISTA VILALLER
177VAQUE PIEDRAFITABERNATA.A.XAFATOLLS
274VELASCO DE LA COBAJUAN VICENTE
-
23VERA VERATONITROTALLUNATICS
168VERGÉ PONSJOSEP M.BUTSENIT RUNNERS
4VICENTE ANDRÉSENRICCLUB ATLETISME OLESA
89VIDAL I BOLDÚÀNGELTRIATLÓ PROSAN
319VIDAL MARTINGENISINDEPENDENT
63VILALTA SABATÉALBERT
-
152VILALTA VILANOVAALEX
-
125VILANA VILARRUBLAJOANRUNNING BLAU PETEN
318VILASPASA REALALBERTPEDALA. CAT
115VIU GIRABETALEIXESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
151ZARAGOZA BENDICHOJORDIRUNNING BLAU PETEN

Última inscripció: 18/01/2022 21:12:05

Total d'inscripcions: 344 de 400

Servei ofert per Iter5