7a Cursa de la Guineu - Vilanova de Bellpuig

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 143 Sancho Ayala Abad     33:14 3:20 1-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
2 122 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     33:38 3:22 2-M2 CE LINYOLA
3 77 Jaume Farre Marcos     33:50 3:23 1-M1 ATLETIC SANAUJA
4 434 El Hachami Nouredinne     34:46 3:29 2-M1 CE SEU VELLA
5 146 Lluis Villaro Capdevila     35:35 3:34 3-M1 FONDISTES SOLSONES
6 9 Antoni Gabernet Font     36:04 3:37 4-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
7 97 Josep Viladoms Bellart     36:39 3:40 3-M2 CA BORGES
8 83 Emilio Gesteira Martinez     36:52 3:42 5-M1 C.M. SIGUEME
9 30 Josep Llobera Torres     36:55 3:42 4-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
10 63 Josep M. Ribes Borras     37:00 3:42 5-M2 KM 0
11 413 Josep Maria Sanfeliu Ibañez     37:03 3:43 6-M1 LA GUINEU
12 299 Francesc Gassó Minguet     37:14 3:44 7-M1 CA IVARS
13 126 Oriol Alejo Valle     37:44 3:47 8-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
14 6 Jordi Cos Expósito     37:52 3:48 9-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
15 65 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu     38:29 3:51 6-M2 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
16   Ricard Polo Parra     38:32 3:52 10-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
17 10 Fedor Galceran Arellano     38:37 3:52 7-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
18 287 Adrià Malagon Gallart     38:37 3:52 11-M1 VINAIXA
19 192 Ferran Pont Simó     38:48 3:53 12-M1 INDEPEND.
20 21 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaro     38:52 3:54 8-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
21 3 Andreu Bertran Pijuan     39:14 3:56 13-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
22 62 Josep Borges Solà     39:35 3:58 9-M2 ALMACELLES PEDAL CLUB
23 274 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya     39:35 3:58 1-M3 SICORIS CLUB
24 18 Santi Pampols Solans     39:42 3:59 10-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
25 147 Jordi Balagué I Linares     39:45 3:59 14-M1 G.E.SERRALADA
26 95 Gerard Satorra Mateus     39:55 4:00 15-M1 CA BORGES
27 339 Mateu Estrade Borch     39:55 4:00 16-M1 INDEPEND.
28 296 Josep Mª Bullo Alegre     40:01 4:01 11-M2 ATHLETIC MONTBLANC
29 43 Joan Ribes Estrada     40:04 4:01 2-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
30 421 Luis Miguel Carnicero Hernandez     40:10 4:01 17-M1 QC SYSTEM
31 110 Joan Mogas Amoros     40:12 4:02 12-M2 CA MONTBLANC
32 20 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     40:15 4:02 18-M1 A.E.S.H.M.
33 382 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera     40:18 4:02 13-M2 INDEPEND.
34 336 Gerard Espar Bentanachs     40:23 4:03 19-M1 INDEPEND.
35 64 Toni Sabate Ribes     40:34 4:04 14-M2 ALPICAT'S RUNNERS
36 124 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez     40:39 4:04 20-M1 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
37 260 José Antonio Hernández Romero     40:47 4:05 3-M3 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
38 223 Jose Vte Hernandez Guerrero     40:50 4:05 15-M2 KM0 PONENT
39 32 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido     40:52 4:06 16-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
40 277 Miguel Angel Fernandez Garcia     41:03 4:07 21-M1 TEAM GC
41 213 Lluís Bonillo Jiménez     41:05 4:07 22-M1 INEF LLEIDA
42 183 Xavier Marañon Garriga     41:05 4:07 23-M1 INDEPEND.
43 432 Amadeu Urrea Perez     41:16 4:08 4-M3 INDEPEND.
44 59 Pep Gaya Miro     41:24 4:09 17-M2 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
45 108 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz     41:28 4:09 18-M2 CA IVARS
46 31 Jaume López Boncompte     41:34 4:10 24-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
47 57 Núria Ribalta Ferrer F 1 41:35 4:10 1-F1 AE EKKE
48 93 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato     41:39 4:10 19-M2 CA BORGES
49 237 Jordi Queralt Segura     41:45 4:11 25-M1 LA GUINEU
50 106 David Rodriguez Tudela     41:54 4:12 26-M1 CA IVARS
51 393 Francesc Targa Muntané     41:56 4:12 27-M1 INDEPEND.
52 7 Jordi Duran Tico     41:58 4:12 20-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
53 84 Josep Puigpinos Roma     42:00 4:12 5-M3 C.U.D.O.S.
54 210 David Fargas Busquets     42:00 4:12 21-M2 INDEPENDÈNCIA
55 24 Jordi Esqué Porta     42:02 4:13 22-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
56 29 Antoni Llobera Torres     42:03 4:13 6-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
57 81 Sergi Puigfel Moreno     42:19 4:14 28-M1 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
58 226 Benito Pelegrí Grau     42:26 4:15 23-M2 KM0 PONENT
59 103 Santi Minguet Petit     42:27 4:15 24-M2 CA IVARS
60 58 Ramon Teixidó Cairol     42:29 4:15 29-M1 AE EKKE
61 78 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     42:31 4:16 30-M1 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
62 60 Abel Domenech Ganau     42:37 4:16 25-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
63 331 Marc Cortina Grau     42:37 4:16 31-M1 INDEPEND.
64 14 Jose Luis Marin Ruiz     42:48 4:17 32-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
65 111 Jordi Pons Sora     42:50 4:17 33-M1 CA MONTBLANC
66 222 Josep Antoni Font Amperi     42:54 4:18 26-M2 KM0 PONENT
67 410 Lluís Pons Calafell     42:57 4:18 34-M1 LA GUINEU
68 246 Betsabé Cabrero Miras F 2 42:59 4:18 2-F1 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
69 262 Bernat Reñe Bellmunt     43:03 4:19 35-M1 QC SYSTEM
70 109 Pere Casas Murtra     43:07 4:19 27-M2 CA MONTBLANC
71 221 Jordi Codony Centelles     43:08 4:19 7-M3 KM0 PONENT
72 341 Albert Felip Boldú     43:11 4:20 36-M1 INDEPEND.
73 135 Ferran Gonzàlez CastellÀ     43:12 4:20 28-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
74 8 Jordi Farre Puig     43:16 4:20 29-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
75 411 Albert Sanfeliu Ibañez     43:23 4:21 37-M1 LA GUINEU
76 361 Juan Menéndez González     43:26 4:21 38-M1 INDEPEND.
77 383 José Manuel Romero Baringo     43:26 4:21 39-M1 INDEPEND.
78 326 Xavier Castella Armengol     43:28 4:21 30-M2 INDEPEND.
79 13 Bart Loomans     43:31 4:22 8-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
80 271 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     43:34 4:22 40-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
81 219 Manu Mesa Santos     43:44 4:23 41-M1 JANBOL
82 174 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila     43:55 4:24 31-M2 INDEPEND.
83 136 Robert Gual Campabadal     44:01 4:25 9-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
84 85 Aurea Arce Farre F 3 44:04 4:25 3-F1 CA BORGES
85 96 Jacob Viladoms Bellart     44:04 4:25 32-M2 CA BORGES
86 275 Joan Ramon Viaña Torrento     44:06 4:25 33-M2 SICORIS CLUB
87 182 Marc Manresa Cuito     44:06 4:25 42-M1 INDEPEND.
88 1 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol     44:09 4:25 43-M1 CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
89 266 Fabian Matarin Cano     44:10 4:25 44-M1 RUNBAIX
90 251 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer     44:11 4:26 45-M1 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
91 340 Francesc Xavier Fabrega Ciurana     44:19 4:26 46-M1 INDEPEND.
92 15 Oriol Martí Sambola     44:33 4:28 47-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
93 387 Jaume Segalà Torres     44:33 4:28 10-M3 INDEPEND.
94 11 Amalia Gene Castella F 4 44:34 4:28 4-F1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
95 138 Jordi Sangra Balastegui     44:36 4:28 34-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
96 402 Dennis Fonoll Llanes     44:43 4:29 48-M1 INDEPENDENTISTA
97 255 Ferran Farré Llanes     44:43 4:29 35-M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
98 229 Hector Sanchez Farre     44:47 4:29 49-M1 KM0 PONENT
99 150 Oscar Díaz Hernàndez     44:49 4:29 50-M1 GIMNAS BORDETA
100 269 Enric Ticó Ortet     44:50 4:29 51-M1 RUNNERS POAL
101 12 Manel Hernandez Romero     44:53 4:30 36-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
102 48 Jordi Tomas Ortet     44:54 4:30 52-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
103 379 Marc Puertolas Sabartes     44:55 4:30 53-M1 INDEPEND.
104 211 Jordi March Fonoll     44:57 4:30 54-M1 INDEPENDENTISTA
105 429 Ramon Petanas Subies     44:57 4:30 55-M1 SOCIETAT CICLISTA ILERDENSE
106 141 Marc Puig Ariasol     45:03 4:31 56-M1 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
107 80 Francesc Saladrigues Solé     45:03 4:31 37-M2 BELLPUIG COBLA TEAM
108 200 Antoni Sanfeliu Josa     45:03 4:31 11-M3 INDEPEND.
109 129 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     45:05 4:31 57-M1 EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
110 123 Xavi Tella Cornellana     45:06 4:31 58-M1 CE LINYOLA
111 268 Juli Pauls Verdu     45:09 4:31 12-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
112 314 Joan Augé Espuga     45:13 4:32 13-M3 INDEPEND.
113 323 Raul Capdevila Lopez     45:16 4:32 59-M1 INDEPEND.
114 160 David Caño Romeu     45:22 4:33 38-M2 INDEPEND.
115 34 Jordi Marsà Catala     45:24 4:33 39-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
116 75 Francesc Gardeñes Potrony     45:25 4:33 60-M1 ATLETES DE TERMENS
117 280 Jose Santos Medina     45:27 4:33 61-M1 TREMP RUNNERS
118 330 Josep Cortada Garriga     45:30 4:33 62-M1 INDEPEND.
119 215 Montse Magallon Cortada F 5 45:30 4:33 1-F2 INEF LLEIDA
120 127 Jordi Cardeñes Cucurulls     45:38 4:34 63-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
121 91 Joan Morlans Sans     45:43 4:35 1-M4 CA BORGES
122 201 Marta Serrando Querol F 6 45:43 4:35 5-F1 INDEPEND.
123 290 Jaume Font Escriba     45:43 4:35 64-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
124 249 Josep Maria Garcia Gou     45:48 4:35 65-M1 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
125 230 Roberto Sanchez Farre     45:51 4:36 40-M2 KM0 PONENT
126 94 Toni Sanchez Aguila     45:54 4:36 14-M3 CA BORGES
127 140 Lluis Silvestre Rosell     45:57 4:36 41-M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
128 203 Joan Soler Fresno     46:00 4:36 15-M3 INDEPEND.
129 214 Ariadna Jofre Magallon F 7 46:02 4:37 6-F1 INEF LLEIDA
130 170 Jaume Farre Grau     46:02 4:37 42-M2 INDEPEND.
131 52 Artur Espachs Roure     46:03 4:37 16-M3 AE EKKE
132 315 Myriam Baez Placebcia F 8 46:03 4:37 7-F1 INDEPEND.
133 254 Joan Pons Vilalta     46:03 4:37 66-M1 PADRINOT
134 54 Iris Gómez Argilés F 9 46:05 4:37 8-F1 AE EKKE
135 169 Albert Farras Duart     46:08 4:37 43-M2 INDEPEND.
136 101 Javier Calucho Nicolás     46:13 4:38 67-M1 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
137 270 Manel Campillo Betbesé     46:16 4:38 68-M1 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
138 112 Francesc Espinet Morlans     46:21 4:39 69-M1 CC ALGUAIRE
139 303 Marcel Aldomà Gelong     46:29 4:39 70-M1 CLUB ATLETIC ARBECA
140 243 Ferran Vilalta Sans     46:29 4:39 71-M1 LLAMPS I RELLAMPS
141 216 Jordi Heredia Acedo     46:39 4:40 72-M1 JANBOL
142 107 Andreu Salvadó Bitrià     46:53 4:42 73-M1 CA IVARS
143 195 Josep Maria Reig Morell     46:53 4:42 2-M4 INDEPEND.
144 204 Nuria Torra Barbero F 10 46:55 4:42 9-F1 INDEPEND.
145   Antonio Bellart Saldamando     46:59 4:42 74-M1 CA BORGES
146 151 Antonio Visa Galván     47:06 4:43 44-M2 GOLMES
147 149 Josep Rofes Barcelo     47:10 4:43 45-M2 GASOILMAN
148 4 Jordi Calderó Cluet     47:10 4:43 75-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
149 396 Joan Torné Enrich     47:17 4:44 76-M1 INDEPEND.
150 394 Helena Tarragó Vila F 11 47:23 4:45 10-F1 INDEPEND.
151 187 Enric Masip I Ardèvol     47:25 4:45 17-M3 INDEPEND.
152 114 Jaume Nadal Domenech     47:29 4:45 18-M3 CC ARBECA
153 193 Carles Profitos Lapedra     47:29 4:45 19-M3 INDEPEND.
154 293 Francesc Sauret Grau     47:34 4:46 46-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
155 92 Josep Maria Morlans Sans     47:35 4:46 3-M4 CA BORGES
156 438 Carlos Cuñe     47:37 4:46 77-M1 INDEPEND.
157 259 Daniel Guiu González     47:37 4:46 78-M1 PINGUS TEAM
158 208 Aleix Villafañe Canalejo     47:38 4:46 79-M1 INDEPEND.
159 61 Sisco Larrull Casas     47:43 4:47 47-M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
160 265 Manel Granados Esteve     47:43 4:47 80-M1 ROYAL LLEIDA
161 76 Ramon Solé Pàmies     47:44 4:47 48-M2 ATLÈTIC ESPLUGUI
162 261 Eduard Muixach Roig     47:46 4:47 81-M1 PORTAL DE LES GAVARRES
163 218 Xavi Magriña Salat     47:50 4:47 82-M1 JANBOL
164 250 Angel Solans Coma     47:54 4:48 49-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
165 278 Karina Abatedaga Banegas F 12 48:06 4:49 11-F1 TREMP RUNNERS
166 104 Marta Monserrate Gómez F 13 48:11 4:50 12-F1 CA IVARS
167 162 Xavi Castellvi Santamaria     48:14 4:50 83-M1 INDEPEND.
168 115 Miquel Joan Torrent Mateus     48:15 4:50 20-M3 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
169 231 Teresa Vidal Bertran F 14 48:17 4:50 1-F3 KM0 PONENT
170 225 Joan Palau Areste     48:17 4:50 50-M2 KM0 PONENT
171 309 Roberto Alonso Vega     48:19 4:50 84-M1 GOLMES
172 172 David Font Vidal     48:20 4:50 51-M2 INDEPEND.
173 398 Francesc Xavier Tudela Llovera     48:22 4:51 52-M2 INDEPEND.
174 157 David Cabestany Tiell     48:22 4:51 85-M1 INDEPEND.
175 220 Joan Ramon Estrade Miro     48:23 4:51 53-M2 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
176 125 Carles Vara Grasa     48:24 4:51 54-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
177 300 Joan Martín Torres     48:26 4:51 86-M1 CA MONTBLANC
178 224 Eduard López Truco     48:27 4:51 55-M2 KM0 PONENT
179 19 Antoni Vila Ulloa     48:28 4:51 21-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
180 113 Salvador Espinet Morlans     48:39 4:52 87-M1 CC ALGUAIRE
181 424 Francisco Jose Liñan PeÑa     48:41 4:53 56-M2 RUNBAIX
182 199 Gerard Sabaté Colom     48:41 4:53 88-M1 INDEPEND.
183 282 Sergio Dalmau Lopez     48:41 4:53 57-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
184 152 Oscar Albá Paniego     48:41 4:53 58-M2 INDEPEND.
185 217 Albert Magriña Salat     48:43 4:53 89-M1 JANBOL
186 244 Josep Maria Santo Salvat     48:46 4:53 59-M2 LO CATALÀ 1714
187 420 Dionisio Cases Sabariego     48:47 4:53 60-M2 PANDIBLOKES
188 50 Sergi Badia Vilar     48:49 4:53 61-M2 AE EKKE
189 295 Albert Novell Casadesus     48:49 4:53 22-M3 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
190 142 Josep Alconchel Cabrera     48:51 4:54 23-M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
191 68 íñigo Montaña Espinaco     48:52 4:54 62-M2 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
192 137 Luis Miguel Moreno     48:54 4:54 24-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
193 414 Francesc Segarra Tell     48:57 4:54 90-M1 LA GUINEU
194 423 Miguel Carretero Seijas     48:57 4:54 91-M1 RUNBAIX
195 37 Joana Okarma F 15 48:57 4:54 13-F1 AA XAFATOLLS
196 351 Xavier Grenier Palomar     49:03 4:55 92-M1 INDEPEND.
197 161 Jairo Carretero San Jose     49:08 4:55 93-M1 INDEPEND.
198 286 Sergi Velez Viola     49:11 4:56 94-M1 VILELLA RECICLA TEAM
199 291 Jordi Pont Sole     49:11 4:56 95-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
200 308 Manel Gracia Bernaduca     49:13 4:56 63-M2 ESPÍGOL RESTAURANT
201 437 Albert Dolcet     49:14 4:56 96-M1 INDEPEND.
202 36 Pepe Mulet Besa     49:19 4:56 64-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
203 155 Xavier Bacardi Tomas     49:19 4:56 65-M2 INDEPEND.
204 305 Francesc Balcells I Teixidó     49:26 4:57 97-M1 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT
205 306 Joaquim Piñol Planes     49:26 4:57 25-M3 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT
206 227 Alex Pena Tolo     49:37 4:58 66-M2 KM0 PONENT
207 178 Quim Hernandez Escoda     49:38 4:58 98-M1 INDEPEND.
208 117 Marta Bosch Consul F 16 49:45 4:59 14-F1 CE LINYOLA
209 279 Yennis Estevez Cala F 17 49:48 4:59 15-F1 TREMP RUNNERS
210 102 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     49:51 5:00 67-M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
211 256 Alfredo Piñol Cami     49:51 5:00 99-M1 PICAFIGUES TEAM
212 194 Meritxell Puig Gorgori F 18 49:53 5:00 16-F1 INDEPEND.
213 247 Neus Cerezuela Campas F 19 49:56 5:00 2-F2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
214 335 Marta Duran Torra F 20 49:57 5:00 17-F1 INDEPEND.
215 173 Marc Garcia Alias     49:58 5:00 100-M1 INDEPEND.
216 342 Antonio Florensa Boldú     50:00 5:00 26-M3 INDEPEND.
217 311 Dani Alcaide Estudillo     50:02 5:01 101-M1 INDEPEND.
218 373 Hugo Paris Navarro     50:04 5:01 102-M1 INDEPEND.
219 436 Mari Sanfeliu F 21 50:04 5:01 18-F1 LA GUINEU
220 134 Juanjo Farré Mercado     50:09 5:01 68-M2 FARRÉ SABATERS
221 198 David Roselló Mir     50:10 5:01 69-M2 INDEPEND.
222 167 Josep M Dolset Peinado     50:13 5:02 70-M2 INDEPEND.
223 433 Basile Diao     50:18 5:02 103-M1 LA GUINEU
224 241 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 22 50:18 5:02 19-F1 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
225 392 Marc Solsona Pobes     50:25 5:03 71-M2 INDEPEND.
226 346 Miquel Garcia Malave     50:27 5:03 104-M1 INDEPEND.
227 273 Pepita Montiel Suarez F 23 50:28 5:03 2-F3 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
228 370 Albert Orno Guillen     50:31 5:04 72-M2 INDEPEND.
229 2 Francesc Bergadà Gassol     50:36 5:04 105-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
230 258 Cristina Guiu González F 24 50:40 5:04 20-F1 PINGUS TEAM
231 404 Josep Maria Calafell Segura     50:40 5:04 73-M2 LA GUINEU
232 320 Eva Brugos Andreu F 25 50:44 5:05 21-F1 INDEPEND.
233 133 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez     50:45 5:05 74-M2 FACVAC
234 118 Josep Cornellana Marti     50:47 5:05 106-M1 CE LINYOLA
235 116 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 26 50:47 5:05 22-F1 CE LINYOLA
236 304 Daniel Valls Cots     50:50 5:05 75-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU ANGLESOLA
237 166 Agustin Diaz-Cano Cano     50:51 5:06 4-M4 INDEPEND.
238 67 Lluís Lega Vidal     50:56 5:06 107-M1 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
239 71 Ivan Sanchez Zaldivar     50:58 5:06 108-M1 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
240 132 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz     51:01 5:07 109-M1 ESPORTS QUEROL
241 202 Albert Solana Berengue     51:04 5:07 110-M1 INDEPEND.
242 185 Marina Marsinyach Fabra F 27 51:09 5:07 23-F1 INDEPEND.
243 426 F. Xavier Benet     51:10 5:07 111-M1 RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
244 316 Vicenç Besantes Ramírez     51:28 5:09 76-M2 INDEPEND.
245 353 Juan Ramon Hernandez Lopez     51:31 5:10 77-M2 INDEPEND.
246 328 Ignasi Cebrecos Lerena     51:36 5:10 112-M1 INDEPEND.
247 439 Salvador Bosch     51:36 5:10 27-M3 INDEPEND.
248 197 Josep Roigé Tamarit     51:37 5:10 78-M2 INDEPEND.
249 332 Antonio Cruz Medina     51:37 5:10 28-M3 INDEPEND.
250 165 Anna Cruz Garcia F 28 51:43 5:11 24-F1 INDEPEND.
251 190 Vicente Nuevo Cantero     51:43 5:11 29-M3 INDEPEND.
252 33 Josep Marañón Garriga     51:47 5:11 30-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
253 148 Jordi Soria Ruiz     51:48 5:11 113-M1 G.E.SERRALADA
254 406 Xavier Galitó Sanfeliu     51:50 5:11 79-M2 LA GUINEU
255 297 Josep Maria Vergé Pons     51:51 5:12 80-M2 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
256 82 Xavier Solsona Cuadrat     51:52 5:12 81-M2 BUTSENIT RUNNERS
257 366 David Morales Pozo     51:53 5:12 114-M1 INDEPEND.
258 73 Francisco Gardeñes Pons     52:00 5:12 5-M4 ATLETES DE TERMENS
259 239 Mireia Trull Serdà F 29 52:03 5:13 25-F1 LA GUINEU
260 212 Núria Sanfeliu Cots F 30 52:05 5:13 26-F1 INDEPENDENTISTA
261 252 Jaume Alsedà Graells     52:09 5:13 82-M2 MIU RUNNERS
262 364 Lluís Monfà Capdevila     52:19 5:14 115-M1 INDEPEND.
263 409 François Guerrero Rodrigo F 31 52:21 5:15 27-F1 LA GUINEU
264 289 Ma.gràcia Bertran Pijuan F 32 52:24 5:15 3-F2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
265 248 Rosa Font Fumanal F 33 52:27 5:15 4-F2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
266 88 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F 34 52:30 5:15 5-F2 CA BORGES
267 302 Iolanda Figueras Tuset F 35 52:32 5:16 6-F2 CEP
268 329 Cristina Chaves Gasol F 36 52:42 5:17 28-F1 INDEPEND.
269 253 Jordi Andorrà Solsona     52:43 5:17 116-M1 PADRINOT
270 156 Laura Bota Moliner F 37 52:43 5:17 29-F1 INDEPEND.
271 49 Jordi Vilagrasa Vilagrasa     52:43 5:17 117-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
272 374 Ramon Pascual Sanchez     52:47 5:17 118-M1 INDEPEND.
273 171 Marc Farrus Graus     52:52 5:18 119-M1 INDEPEND.
274 74 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony F 38 52:53 5:18 30-F1 ATLETES DE TERMENS
275 294 Albert Panades Tocino     52:55 5:18 120-M1 AE EKKE
276 400 David Viadiu Martos     52:56 5:18 121-M1 INDEPEND.
277 38 Damia Olid Capitan     52:57 5:18 83-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
278 105 Mª Teresa Mora Vilardosa F 39 52:57 5:18 7-F2 CA IVARS
279 53 Txell Florensa Farra F 40 52:59 5:18 8-F2 AE EKKE
280 121 Josep Mª Serra Cairol     53:11 5:20 122-M1 CE LINYOLA
281 422 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F 41 53:16 5:20 31-F1 QC SYSTEM
282 158 Aroha Calvís Millán F 42 53:21 5:21 32-F1 INDEPEND.
283 205 Pau Torrent Cabús     53:21 5:21 123-M1 INDEPEND.
284 257 Gemma Arques Bardaji F 43 53:21 5:21 33-F1 PINGUS TEAM
285 292 Francesc Sans Corrales     53:24 5:21 84-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
286 139 Serafi Sanz Sanz     53:25 5:21 31-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
287 356 Francesca López Sillero F 44 53:40 5:22 9-F2 INDEPEND.
288 381 Marisa Rius Joval F 45 53:45 5:23 10-F2 INDEPEND.
289 70 Carmen Rumí Palomero F 46 53:46 5:23 11-F2 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
290 72 Carme Valles Fort F 47 53:46 5:23 12-F2 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
291 327 Roman Castello Farre     53:51 5:24 32-M3 INDEPEND.
292 385 Ramon Sanfeliu Rubinat     53:52 5:24 33-M3 INDEPEND.
293 319 Joan Carles Bosch Solé     53:57 5:24 124-M1 INDEPEND.
294 350 Francisco González Rodríguez     54:02 5:25 34-M3 INDEPEND.
295 375 Joan Ignasi Pifarré Soto     54:07 5:25 125-M1 INDEPEND.
296 119 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     54:13 5:26 85-M2 CE LINYOLA
297 163 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 48 54:13 5:26 13-F2 INDEPEND.
298 28 Noelia Llobera Sanchez F 49 54:13 5:26 34-F1 AA XAFATOLLS
299 181 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra     54:16 5:26 35-M3 INDEPEND.
300 431 Genis Dalmau Segarra     54:19 5:26 126-M1 LA GUINEU
301 242 Manel Pérez I Fortuny     54:20 5:26 36-M3 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
302 430 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     54:20 5:26 86-M2 TU POTS
303 98 Jaume Joan Viñuales Bonastre     54:22 5:27 37-M3 CA BORGES
304 23 Josep Bellart Sorribes     54:30 5:27 6-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
305 272 Julio Piqué Clemente     54:31 5:28 127-M1 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
306 371 Sílvia Ortoll Espinet F 50 54:32 5:28 14-F2 INDEPEND.
307 417 Alicia Tudela Berga F 51 54:34 5:28 35-F1 LA GUINEU
308 389 Carles Serrra Roig     54:50 5:29 87-M2 INDEPEND.
309 403 Ramon Biosca Solé     54:53 5:30 128-M1 LA GUINEU
310 310 Xavier Miquel Amoros     55:01 5:31 129-M1 GOLMES
311 153 Josep Ramon Alemany I Pons     55:04 5:31 130-M1 INDEPEND.
312 348 Anna Giribet Argilès F 52 55:05 5:31 36-F1 INDEPEND.
313 418 Xavier Vergés Berga     55:05 5:31 131-M1 LA GUINEU
314 131 Manel Piqué Fontanet     55:06 5:31 7-M4 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
315 313 Gerard Arimon Perez     55:09 5:31 132-M1 INDEPEND.
316 189 Dolors Muntané Domènech F 53 55:14 5:32 37-F1 INDEPEND.
317 234 Montse Galitó Sanfeliu F 54 55:20 5:32 38-F1 LA GUINEU
318 298 Joan Cornudella Brufau     55:43 5:35 38-M3 CA BORGES
319 337 Natàlia Estauste Jiménez F 55 55:44 5:35 39-F1 INDEPEND.
320 17 Francisco Javier Miro Huguet     55:44 5:35 133-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
321 284 Irene Miret Prior F 56 55:58 5:36 3-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
322 283 Ernesto Domenech Sole     55:58 5:36 39-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
323 164 Miryam Castillo Hernandez F 57 55:59 5:36 15-F2 INDEPEND.
324 56 Josep Peruchet Escales     56:04 5:37 8-M4 AE EKKE
325 180 Xavier Lopez Martinez     56:07 5:37 40-M3 INDEPEND.
326 186 Carme Martin Barros F 58 56:11 5:38 4-F3 INDEPEND.
327 416 Laia Trull Serdà F 59 56:13 5:38 40-F1 LA GUINEU
328 99 Maite Oró Montserrat F 60 56:14 5:38 16-F2 CA ESBUFECS
329 120 Maite Pons Cortes F 61 56:15 5:38 41-F1 CE LINYOLA
330 378 Lídia Pros Merchan F 62 56:16 5:38 42-F1 INDEPEND.
331 325 Silvia Cases Cunillera F 63 56:44 5:41 43-F1 INDEPEND.
332 176 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     56:49 5:41 88-M2 INDEPEND.
333 154 Robert Arias Nieto     56:49 5:41 89-M2 INDEPEND.
334 87 Toni Boronat Cornudella     56:54 5:42 90-M2 CA BORGES
335 79 Toni Sala Ferrer     56:58 5:42 41-M3 AVINENT CLUB ATLETIC MANRESA
336 440 Magda Bosch F 64 56:59 5:42 44-F1 INDEPEND.
337   Antoni Trepat Pijuan     57:00 5:42 9-M4 INDEPEND.
338 66 Oscar Jimenez Horcajadas     57:02 5:43 91-M2 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
339 69 David Monter Cortiella     57:03 5:43 134-M1 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
340 159 Xavier Canal Paterna     57:06 5:43 92-M2 INDEPEND.
341 358 Joel Martí Cacho     57:08 5:43 135-M1 INDEPEND.
342 191 Sara Ortiz Plana F 65 57:10 5:43 45-F1 INDEPEND.
343 312 Juanjo Alet Roig     57:16 5:44 93-M2 INDEPEND.
344 322 Jordi Cahelles Pagan     57:16 5:44 136-M1 INDEPEND.
345 401 Oscar Vilalta Gonzalez     57:46 5:47 137-M1 INDEPEND.
346 360 Josep Masot Setó     57:58 5:48 94-M2 INDEPEND.
347 376 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F 66 58:12 5:50 17-F2 INDEPEND.
348 285 Jordi Tarsa Margineda     58:14 5:50 95-M2 U.E. SANTS
349 175 Ricard Gilabert Ros     58:19 5:50 138-M1 INDEPEND.
350 399 Marta Valls Roig F 67 58:32 5:52 46-F1 INDEPEND.
351 42 Llorenç Ribera Solsona     58:34 5:52 42-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
352 207 Txell Valls Moret F 68 58:37 5:52 47-F1 INDEPEND.
353 196 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado     58:48 5:53 96-M2 INDEPEND.
354 188 Nuria Modol Vilalta F 69 58:48 5:53 18-F2 INDEPEND.
355 425 Montse Pérez Salvia F 70 58:53 5:54 48-F1 RUNNERS POAL
356 391 Yolanda Solé Pont F 71 58:58 5:54 49-F1 INDEPEND.
357 355 Natàlia Lloreta Pané F 72 58:59 5:54 50-F1 INDEPEND.
358 354 Jaume Huguet Cos     59:01 5:55 139-M1 INDEPEND.
359 367 Cristina Morros Grustan F 73 59:01 5:55 51-F1 INDEPEND.
360 128 Nuria Cabestany Farre F 74 59:07 5:55 52-F1 CX ATLETISME
361 317 Salvador Biosca Begueria     59:26 5:57 97-M2 INDEPEND.
362 397 Jorge Torres Florensa     59:36 5:58 140-M1 INDEPEND.
363 363 Anna Modol Companys F 75 59:41 5:59 53-F1 INDEPEND.
364 428 Isidre Modol Guillamet     59:41 5:59 43-M3 SOC EL PENULTIM
365 427 Enric Marti Arfelis     59:46 5:59 141-M1 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
366 377 Teresa Prats Masgoret F 76 1:00:07 6:01 5-F3 INDEPEND.
367 238 Mercè Serra Miralles F 77 1:01:04 6:07 54-F1 LA GUINEU
368 318 Juan Jose Bonillo Fenoy     1:01:06 6:07 10-M4 INDEPEND.
369 359 Sebastian Martinez Carballo     1:01:21 6:09 142-M1 INDEPEND.
370 321 Elena Geanina Buscu F 78 1:01:34 6:10 55-F1 INDEPEND.
371 144 Pilar Bonache Ortiz F 79 1:01:56 6:12 6-F3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
372 26 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera F 80 1:01:59 6:12 56-F1 AA XAFATOLLS
373 209 Jovita Xuclà Nogué F 81 1:02:07 6:13 19-F2 INDEPEND.
374 352 Magda Guerrero Franco F 82 1:02:08 6:13 20-F2 INDEPEND.
375 380 Javier Pujol Palacios     1:02:08 6:13 143-M1 INDEPEND.
376 435 Merce Naves F 83 1:02:23 6:15 57-F1 INDEPEND.
377 333 Cristina Culleré Guasch F 84 1:02:30 6:15 21-F2 INDEPEND.
378 369 Ariadna Noria Borrell F 85 1:03:17 6:20 58-F1 INDEPEND.
379 390 Xavier Solans Gol     1:03:20 6:20 144-M1 INDEPEND.
380 236 Eduard Palau Tell     1:03:20 6:20 145-M1 LA GUINEU
381 25 Sergi Garcia Durany     1:03:28 6:21 146-M1 AA XAFATOLLS
382 46 Nuria Serra Miralles F 86 1:03:29 6:21 59-F1 AA XAFATOLLS
383 145 Silvia Navarro Bonache F 87 1:03:58 6:24 60-F1 FONDISTES SOLSONES
384 372 Maite Palou Sole F 88 1:04:36 6:28 22-F2 INDEPEND.
385 89 Maria Gabriel Aynés F 89 1:04:36 6:28 7-F3 CA BORGES
386 5 Silveri Caro Cabrera     1:06:01 6:37 98-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
387 288 Fernando Cruz Jiménez     1:06:25 6:39 147-M1 YHP
388 419 Ivan Tufet Llaguna     1:06:55 6:42 148-M1 NOU PAS BALAGUER
389 343 Agusti Gabernet Ardiaca     1:07:27 6:45 44-M3 INDEPEND.
390 334 Elena Diaz-Cano Infante F 90 1:13:28 7:21 23-F2 INDEPEND.
391 55 Tatiana Mejia Valencia F 91 1:13:40 7:22 61-F1 AE EKKE
392 384 Gemma Salvia Trujillo F 92 1:13:40 7:22 62-F1 INDEPEND.