XXXIV Pujada a la Seu Vella

 
Pos Drs Nombre P_Sx T_Final T_Real mKm Puj PosCat Club
1 3 Ivan Espilez Urbon   32:35 32:35 3:16 3:08 1-GM AE EKKE
2 414 Joan Manuel Pichardo Toribio   47:25 47:23 4:45 3:20 178-GM LLEIDA U.A
3 4 Ricard Pasto Llobera   32:54 32:54 3:18 3:20 2-GM AA XAFATOLLS
4 510 Francesc Jové Riart   35:29 35:28 3:33 3:22 4-GM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
5 12 Jaume Grau Montserrat   36:23 36:22 3:39 3:33 2-AM AA XAFATOLLS
6 141 Antoni Carulla Abadal   34:22 34:21 3:27 3:35 3-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
7 115 Tonyo Gironès I Castilla   36:27 36:26 3:39 3:35 3-AM CA TARRAGONA
8 165 Oscar Collado Gonzalez   52:30 51:53 5:12 3:39 278-GM COLLATIN TEAM
9 185 Luz Moreno Avila F-25 51:00 50:35 5:04 3:40 12-GF CORRE I VOLA
10 466 Albert Chic   36:58 36:56 3:42 3:40 7-GM SICORIS CLUB
11 835 David Rodriguez Tudela   37:52 37:50 3:47 3:40 12-GM AA XAFATOLLS
12 149 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez   38:53 38:51 3:54 3:41 19-GM CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
13 752 David West Vidal   42:33 42:26 4:15 3:42 69-GM PELELES
14 432 Joan Prats Espar   35:35 35:35 3:34 3:43 1-AM PEDALA.CAT
15 166 Floria Martinez Torres   38:06 38:04 3:49 3:44 15-GM CONCA SENGLARS
16 87 Miki Marzo Torres   36:51 36:50 3:41 3:46 6-GM ATLETIC CALDERI
17 20 Albert Torrens Vives   44:41 44:35 4:28 3:48 111-GM AA XAFATOLLS
18 531 Albert Domenech Boldu   40:23 40:20 4:02 3:49 33-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
19 749 Jaume Capdevila Peñalba   40:21 40:15 4:02 3:50 8-AM PEDALA.CAT
20 601 Marc Expósito Porta   37:53 37:51 3:48 3:50 13-GM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
21 148 Angel Vidal I Boldú   37:48 37:47 3:47 3:50 4-AM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
22 556 Meritxell Bonet Jou F-4 43:48 43:45 4:23 3:51 3-GF TRI-4.40
23 620 Diego Hermoso San Modesto   36:00 35:58 3:36 3:51 5-GM CLINICA PLENUM
24 585 Gerard Pelegrí Andrés   39:05 38:57 3:54 3:52 24-GM INDEPEND.
25 442 Sergi Nunes Jordan   37:40 37:39 3:46 3:52 11-GM RUNNER'S BALAGUER
26 107 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia   37:12 37:10 3:43 3:53 8-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
27 230 Edgar Barceló Soro   41:30 41:27 4:09 3:53 51-GM INDEPEND.
28 390 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F-1 38:55 38:54 3:54 3:53 1-GF LA GUINEU
29 418 Roman Alaman Morales   38:54 38:52 3:54 3:54 20-GM LOGIGRAFIC RUNNER BALAGUER
30 223 Ruben Alaman Ibiza   42:09 41:43 4:11 3:54 63-GM INDEPEND.
31 191 Sebas Verge Tasies   41:34 41:27 4:09 3:54 53-GM CORRE I VOLA
32 337 Alex Salinas Gomez   38:57 38:55 3:54 3:55 21-GM INDEPEND.
33 313 Efrén Muñoz Narciso   43:48 43:38 4:22 3:55 93-GM INDEPEND.
34 101 Gerard Satorra Mateus   39:19 39:17 3:56 3:55 26-GM CA BORGES
35 172 Germa Pauls Verdu   38:41 38:39 3:52 3:58 5-AM CORBINS RUNNERS
36 270 Daniel Fernández Campos   41:50 41:40 4:10 3:58 59-GM INDEPEND.
37 130 Guillermo Gabas Canela   37:58 37:56 3:48 3:58 14-GM CE TRIATHLON BCN
38 156 Jaume Fanals Navarro   39:45 39:42 3:59 3:58 29-GM CLUB SECCIÓ MUNTANYA ALCUDIA SCTT
39 252 Marc Comellas Gonzalez   37:18 37:17 3:44 3:58 9-GM INDEPEND.
40 688 Miquel Molins Elizalde   49:52 49:17 4:56 3:58 97-AM INDEPEND.
41 597 Manel Badia Busquets   41:10 41:02 4:07 3:58 44-GM TRI-4.40
42 195 Josep Maria Bergua Muñoz   39:59 39:54 4:00 3:59 30-GM CORRECAMINS
43 726 Jordi Trepat Fontanet   41:42 41:25 4:09 3:59 57-GM INDEPEND.
44 319 Jose Manuel Pascual Alarcon   43:12 43:08 4:19 3:59 78-GM INDEPEND.
45 629 Ramon Ribó Porta   43:40 43:30 4:21 4:00 88-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
46 555 Albert Bonet Canela   41:23 41:14 4:08 4:00 48-GM TRI-4.40
47 122 Jaume Torra Mateu   38:20 38:18 3:50 4:00 18-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
48 76 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu   38:59 38:56 3:54 4:00 7-AM ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
49 159 Sergi Puigfel Moreno   41:38 41:36 4:10 4:00 54-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
50 73 Josep Ribé Miró   39:24 39:21 3:57 4:01 28-GM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
51 26 Ramon Bobet Mojonero   44:13 43:48 4:23 4:01 100-GM AE EKKE
52 738 David Casas Fàbrega   38:17 38:13 3:50 4:01 17-GM LA BARRA JOVE
53 143 Xavier Faus Tora   39:02 39:00 3:54 4:01 23-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
54 46 Lluis Mauri Ramon   43:04 42:54 4:18 4:02 7-MM AE EKKE
55 558 Rafa Prado   37:33 37:31 3:46 4:03 10-GM TRIATLÓ TARRACO
56 79 Josep Borges Solà   38:47 38:45 3:53 4:03 6-AM ASSOCIACIÓ NUTRISALUT
57 99 Jordi Minguella Bigordà   39:02 38:59 3:54 4:03 22-GM CA BORGES
58 817 Cristian Teringuer Canela   41:15 41:12 4:08 4:03 45-GM EL SOLITARI
59 643 Lluc Aumatell Boadella   39:22 39:12 3:56 4:03 27-GM INDEPEND.
60 92 Oscar Oliva Pau   42:41 42:31 4:16 4:04 73-GM CA ABRERA
61 791 Ivan Puntos Rivas   42:16 41:46 4:11 4:04 65-GM C.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA
62 396 Francisco Macias Duran   41:09 41:04 4:07 4:04 3-MM LAST ZANKADA
63 433 Josep Blanch Palou   45:12 45:04 4:31 4:04 125-GM PINXADORS TEAM
64 477 Ignasi Garriga Farrero   40:39 40:33 4:04 4:05 36-GM SICORIS CLUB
65 861 Bernat Turmo Gruas   44:19 44:07 4:25 4:05 23-AM AA XAFATOLLS
66 821 Eduard Palau Borreguero   40:13 40:07 4:01 4:05 31-GM ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA
67 478 Xavier Gastó Rodriguez   42:52 42:48 4:17 4:06 75-GM SICORIS CLUB
68 104 Ramon Bosch   42:14 42:10 4:13 4:08 64-GM CA DOLORS
69 516 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodriguez   38:07 38:06 3:49 4:08 16-GM TERRA RUNNERS
70 630 Gerard Corbella Ripoll   40:43 40:40 4:04 4:09 38-GM CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX
71 521 Sergi Farré PÉrez   40:42 40:38 4:04 4:09 37-GM TREMP RUNNERS
72 205 David Puig Rodriguez   44:56 44:45 4:29 4:09 116-GM ESCOLA DEL BALL EL MIRALL
73 100 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato   48:00 47:26 4:45 4:09 71-AM CA BORGES
74 807 Manuel Jerez Garcia   41:45 41:42 4:11 4:09 58-GM CLUB NATACIó LLEIDA
75 227 Lluis Arnau Garcia   45:09 44:30 4:27 4:09 27-AM INDEPEND.
76 415 Adrià Urrea Mora   48:17 48:14 4:50 4:09 192-GM LLEIDA U.A
77 71 Albert Garcia La Iglesia   41:39 41:34 4:10 4:09 55-GM AJEROJEWITEAM
78 526 Oriol Carro Vidallet   43:48 43:39 4:22 4:09 94-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
79 368 Jordi Peiro Mateu   45:28 45:10 4:31 4:10 131-GM INEF LLEIDA
80 395 Luis Lahoz Betes   41:15 41:13 4:08 4:10 1-SM LAST ZANKADA
81 145 Manel Oliva Leal   39:12 39:11 3:56 4:10 25-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
82 456 Julio Martínez álvarez   42:51 42:51 4:18 4:11 74-GM SA RIBA CLUB TRIATLÓ
83 135 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol   46:27 46:22 4:39 4:11 155-GM CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
84 157 Raül Chacón Cases   55:05 54:48 5:29 4:12 312-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
85 394 Luis Jimenez Vargas   40:02 40:00 4:00 4:12 2-MM LAST ZANKADA
86 758 Marc Agraz Bota   40:58 40:51 4:06 4:13 39-GM SICORIS CLUB
87 800 Marc Roy Gallart   41:23 41:21 4:09 4:13 49-GM TREVOL
88 96 Jordi Gil Pauls   44:20 44:15 4:26 4:13 103-GM CA BORGES
89 650 Alejandro Burgos Torres   42:07 42:03 4:13 4:13 61-GM INDEPEND.
90 365 Toni Forcada Cornadó   41:19 41:09 4:07 4:13 47-GM INEF LLEIDA
91 140 Gerard Capità Canfran   41:41 41:33 4:10 4:13 56-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
92 607 Joel Begue Garcia   44:54 44:41 4:29 4:13 115-GM AE EKKE
93 830 Xavier Vall-Llaura Espinosa   40:58 40:56 4:06 4:13 41-GM 100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
94 397 Steven Sharp Peralta   39:40 39:38 3:58 4:14 1-MM LAST ZANKADA
95 220 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel   41:28 41:25 4:09 4:14 50-GM INDEPEND.
96 685 Ramón Martinez Nievas   57:16 56:37 5:40 4:14 56-MM INDEPEND.
97 158 Lluis Xavier Garreta Casases   42:30 42:20 4:14 4:14 68-GM CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
98 718 Gerard Sainz De Azuelo   40:27 40:25 4:03 4:15 34-GM INDEPEND.
99 276 David Garcia Casquero   44:16 44:02 4:25 4:15 102-GM INDEPEND.
100 450 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho   43:02 42:58 4:18 4:15 77-GM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
101 719 Unai Sánchez   40:18 40:16 4:02 4:16 32-GM INDEPEND.
102 712 Alex Rius Garcia   40:58 40:55 4:06 4:16 42-GM INDEPEND.
103 458 Alex Moreno Lara   44:39 44:15 4:26 4:17 109-GM SAL&FRUTAS
104 93 Andreu Domínguez RodrÍguez   50:36 50:09 5:01 4:17 243-GM CA BELL-LLOC
105 631 David Navarro Gonzàlez   42:39 42:36 4:16 4:17 71-GM CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX
106 819 Xavier Servia Goixart   45:11 44:34 4:28 4:18 123-GM  
107 734 Carles Bonnin Ballester   43:40 43:34 4:22 4:18 90-GM INEF LLEIDA
108 539 Eduardo Martinez Iglesias   44:25 44:16 4:26 4:18 105-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
109 13 Jaume Lopez Boncompte   45:36 45:22 4:33 4:18 136-GM AA XAFATOLLS
110 392 Yolanda Cebrian Garcia F-2 41:39 41:37 4:10 4:18 1-AF LAST ZANKADA
111 357 Xavier Vilà Puig   46:38 46:03 4:37 4:18 162-GM INDEPEND.
112 654 Toni Canovas Mayoral   47:08 46:35 4:40 4:18 59-AM INDEPEND.
113 503 Santi Capdevila Guiu   43:13 43:07 4:19 4:19 15-AM TAXIRUNING
114 380 Jose Vte Hernandez Guerrero   43:16 43:11 4:20 4:19 16-AM KM0 PONENT
115 373 Ferran Albuixech Ribes   44:58 44:47 4:29 4:19 118-GM KM0 PONENT
116 315 Jesus Naudin Martinez   43:49 43:42 4:23 4:19 95-GM INDEPEND.
117 747 Elias Ulises Cuadra Lopez   45:25 45:15 4:32 4:19 129-GM LOS PERLAS RUNNER'S
118 6 Neggazi Noureddine   40:53 40:52 4:06 4:19 9-AM CE SEU VELLA
119 431 Xavier Calafell Amorós   43:27 43:17 4:20 4:19 82-GM PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
120 372 Jordi Camarasa Argerich   45:15 44:42 4:29 4:20 128-GM KAMA TEAM
121 302 Toni Medina   41:36 41:28 4:09 4:20 11-AM INDEPEND.
122 314 Sergi Nadal Casas   42:54 42:49 4:17 4:20 76-GM INDEPEND.
123 583 Joan Albert Lopez Ortega   46:01 45:49 4:35 4:21 148-GM INDEPEND.
124 481 Albert Gómez Vidal   43:18 43:07 4:19 4:21 80-GM SICORIS CLUB
125 160 Pep Sole Llovet   44:39 44:26 4:27 4:21 25-AM CLUB TRIATLO PROSAN
126 74 Abel Domenech Ganau   46:09 45:53 4:36 4:21 44-AM ALMACELLES ATLETICA
127 207 Joan Llobera Morro   43:23 43:16 4:20 4:21 81-GM FANALS SUPERSTAR
128 730 Arnau Vidal Corominas   43:40 43:33 4:22 4:21 89-GM INDEPEND.
129 72 Pep Gaya Miró   42:03 42:00 4:12 4:21 12-AM ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
130 572 Omar Anguera Alegre   42:09 42:06 4:13 4:21 62-GM CA IVARS
131 767 Juan Manuel Pretel Sanchez   44:42 44:32 4:28 4:21 112-GM SKYBEERUNNER
132 351 Sergi Valentines Puig   46:39 46:29 4:39 4:22 163-GM INDEPEND.
133 284 Ivan Herrerias Lavilla   44:27 44:23 4:27 4:22 106-GM INDEPEND.
134 59 Jose Luis Sarabia Juste   43:24 43:14 4:20 4:22 8-MM AE EKKE
135 184 Oscar Monsonis Benavente   42:22 42:14 4:14 4:22 66-GM CORRE I VOLA
136 363 Lluís Bonillo Jiménez   43:47 43:32 4:22 4:22 92-GM INEF LLEIDA
137 229 Lluís Aznar Arasa   46:36 46:11 4:38 4:23 160-GM INDEPEND.
138 616 Xavier Reig Pastor   50:51 50:36 5:04 4:23 248-GM CC TORREGROSSA
139 50 Cirnu Petronel Gigel   43:54 43:46 4:23 4:23 97-GM AE EKKE
140 238 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat F-3 43:35 43:33 4:22 4:23 2-GF INDEPEND.
141 56 Marc Roset Dalmau   40:58 40:56 4:06 4:23 40-GM AE EKKE
142 210 Ahmed Hfairi   40:32 40:31 4:04 4:23 35-GM FONDISTES CERVERA
143 804 Josep Miquel Salvadó Rodríguez   43:11 43:09 4:19 4:23 14-AM PEDALA.CAT
144 568 Cheikh Gueye   47:10 46:56 4:42 4:23 173-GM AE EKKE
145 98 Felipe Llaguna Egea   46:25 46:22 4:39 4:24 154-GM CA BORGES
146 17 Joan Ribes Estrada   42:34 42:30 4:15 4:25 6-MM AA XAFATOLLS
147 171 Santi Pampols Solans   41:21 41:19 4:08 4:25 10-AM CORBINS RUNNERS
148 796 Sergio Estrada   46:35 46:15 4:38 4:25 49-AM  
149 443 Ivan Rodenas Gonzalez   47:17 46:51 4:42 4:25 175-GM RUNNER'S BALAGUER
150 251 Jordi Clarisó Florensa   46:35 46:15 4:38 4:26 50-AM INDEPEND.
151 515 Josep Vicente Serrano   46:13 45:57 4:36 4:26 45-AM TENNIS LLEIDA
152 423 Pere Espona Ferrer   45:00 44:53 4:30 4:27 119-GM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
153 44 Fer Maldonado Seral   45:19 45:04 4:31 4:27 30-AM AE EKKE
154 139 Salva Jovells Huguet   46:11 45:51 4:36 4:27 149-GM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
155 63 Joan Tous Moner   45:41 45:27 4:33 4:28 41-AM AE EKKE
156 29 Fede Diez Escribano   45:41 45:26 4:33 4:28 40-AM AE EKKE
157 300 Joan Martinez Jove   48:42 48:33 4:52 4:28 204-GM INDEPEND.
158 437 David Roma Palou   46:43 46:20 4:38 4:29 165-GM ROYAL LLEIDA
159 560 Oscar Calleja Roig   45:18 45:10 4:31 4:29 11-MM UE BOXDENTRAIL
160 146 Daniel Querol Duart   42:02 41:54 4:12 4:29 60-GM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
161 675 David Fuentes Luque   44:56 44:43 4:29 4:29 117-GM INDEPEND.
162 785 Frederic Simo Castello   43:35 43:28 4:21 4:29 86-GM TRI 4.40
163 19 Salvador Torrens Raich   46:09 45:35 4:34 4:30 13-MM AA XAFATOLLS
164 737 Javier Gonzalez Baena   44:49 44:43 4:29 4:30 113-GM KROXAN CAPPONT
165 91 Xavier Vilaseca Pueyo   43:21 43:12 4:20 4:30 17-AM BOMBERS LLEIDA
166 476 Francesc Forto Sales   45:28 45:18 4:32 4:30 132-GM SICORIS CLUB
167 376 Jaume Codina Mejón   43:24 43:11 4:20 4:30 18-AM KM0 PONENT
168 499 Joan Ramon Vianya Torrento   44:03 43:58 4:24 4:30 20-AM SICORIS CLUB
169 288 David Jr   47:54 47:40 4:46 4:30 69-AM INDEPEND.
170 164 Antonio Cobo Carmona   45:45 45:35 4:34 4:31 138-GM COLLA JOVES XIQUETS DE VALLS
171 90 Antoni Esteve Arnau   45:06 44:56 4:30 4:31 120-GM BELLPUIG TRAIL
172 549 Robert Satorra Vila   42:28 42:24 4:15 4:31 67-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
173 661 Ruben Diaz Pareja   53:35 52:56 5:18 4:32 299-GM INDEPEND.
174 121 Joan Termens Canals   41:33 41:29 4:09 4:32 52-GM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
175 358 Albert Vilalta Sabaté   53:36 52:56 5:18 4:32 300-GM INDEPEND.
176 482 Christian Gutierrez Perez   41:17 41:10 4:07 4:32 46-GM SICORIS CLUB
177 751 Joan Torné I Enrich   43:35 43:29 4:21 4:32 87-GM PELELES
178 469 Eliseo Del Olmo Moya   41:53 41:50 4:11 4:32 4-MM SICORIS CLUB
179 97 Jordi Heredia Acedo   46:33 46:29 4:39 4:32 159-GM CA BORGES
180 65 Felip Vallmanya Llena   44:13 44:09 4:25 4:32 101-GM AE EKKE
181 606 Albert Ausas Cortada   44:30 44:24 4:27 4:32 107-GM AE EKKE
182 109 Dani Pérez Pacheco   45:26 44:55 4:30 4:32 130-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
183 689 Angel Montalà Estrada   45:50 45:42 4:35 4:32 141-GM INDEPEND.
184 557 Jorge Merino Hernández   42:19 42:09 4:13 4:33 13-AM TRI-4.40
185 434 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F-5 44:13 44:07 4:25 4:33 2-AF PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
186 774 Juanjo Macias Beltran   49:00 48:39 4:52 4:33 209-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
187 525 Josep Serra Aranega   46:43 46:24 4:39 4:33 52-AM TREMP RUNNERS
188 266 Xavier Farré Balsà   44:05 44:01 4:25 4:33 98-GM INDEPEND.
189 312 Oscar Muñoz Alvarez   44:36 44:16 4:26 4:33 108-GM INDEPEND.
190 803 David Serle Huguet   49:46 49:25 4:57 4:33 226-GM TREVOL
191 82 Iñigo Montaña Espinaco   45:31 45:25 4:33 4:34 35-AM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
192 417 Josep Maria Santo Salvat   47:49 47:29 4:45 4:34 67-AM LO CATALÀ 1714
193 453 Sergi Monne Perez   45:20 44:51 4:30 4:34 31-AM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
194 273 Joan Font Cabrol   46:49 46:24 4:39 4:34 54-AM INDEPEND.
195 389 German Riofrio, Martino   45:07 45:02 4:31 4:34 122-GM KROXAN CAPPONT
196 669 Didac Fernandez Torrelles   52:26 51:46 5:11 4:34 276-GM INDEPEND.
197 544 Benito Pascual Garcia   45:35 45:28 4:33 4:34 38-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
198 750 Pau Solé Calduch   44:39 44:31 4:28 4:34 110-GM PELELES
199 342 Fernando Serrando Vargas   45:18 44:59 4:30 4:34 29-AM INDEPEND.
200 579 Oscar Castro Rodriguez   50:59 50:19 5:02 4:35 124-AM INDEPEND.
201 383 Xavier Miró Carbonell   50:40 50:02 5:01 4:35 117-AM KM0 PONENT
202 776 Alan Moncho Aracil   46:40 46:18 4:38 4:35 164-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
203 454 Joaquim Ribes Borràs   47:51 47:43 4:47 4:35 68-AM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
204 566 Ramón Bobi Montalbán   55:34 55:01 5:31 4:36 168-AM WWW.REGALBARCELONA.COM
205 452 Joel Boldú Solsona   45:32 45:25 4:33 4:36 134-GM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
206 641 Carlos Arranz Magaz   46:32 45:59 4:36 4:36 158-GM INDEPEND.
207 199 Javier Claveria Gomez   44:51 44:48 4:29 4:36 114-GM ELS ARTESANS
208 530 Sergio Dalmau Lopez   46:27 46:24 4:39 4:37 47-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
209 77 Carlos Gregori Salse   46:56 46:36 4:40 4:37 56-AM ARRECULA
210 388 Carlos Campos   43:27 43:21 4:21 4:37 83-GM KROXAN CAPPONT
211 648 Lhoussaine Boutkhamouine   45:57 45:49 4:35 4:37 145-GM INDEPEND.
212 177 Pere Bertran Diaz   46:00 45:39 4:34 4:37 43-AM CORRE I VOLA
213 344 Jordi Soldevila Martí   46:28 46:16 4:38 4:37 157-GM INDEPEND.
214 113 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz   42:25 42:23 4:15 4:38 5-MM CA IVARS
215 826 Xavier Rica Pascual   46:53 46:21 4:39 4:38 168-GM  
216 293 Adrià López Ezquerra   48:28 48:13 4:50 4:38 197-GM INDEPEND.
217 429 Joan Pons Vilalta   49:41 49:24 4:57 4:38 223-GM PADRINOT
218 386 Josep Tàsies Bargués   45:11 44:55 4:30 4:38 28-AM KM0 PONENT
219 10 Joan Rubiol Viles   50:03 49:58 5:00 4:39 30-MM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
220 831 Juan José Barco Juan   44:47 44:35 4:28 4:39 26-AM  
221 127 Marcel·lí Boldú Botigué   54:26 53:57 5:24 4:39 156-AM CE LINYOLA
222 509 Francisco Jové March   44:07 44:06 4:25 4:39 9-MM TEAM BLUE MOTORS
223 94 Ramon Bonet Olivart   45:22 44:49 4:29 4:39 33-AM CA BORGES
224 174 Aleix Albir Marti   51:56 51:30 5:09 4:40 267-GM CORRE I VOLA
225 117 Enrique Ballabriga Iborra   44:58 44:47 4:29 4:40 10-MM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
226 700 German Pablo Jimenez   47:45 47:34 4:46 4:41 181-GM INDEPEND.
227 124 Francesc Javier Espinet Morlans   48:15 48:02 4:49 4:41 191-GM CC ALGUAIRE
228 42 Eva Lopez Cullerés F-6 44:21 44:21 4:27 4:41 4-GF AE EKKE
229 70 Carlos Bringue Cepero   46:17 46:12 4:38 4:41 152-GM AJEROJEWITEAM
230 201 Oscar Nuño Isla   45:48 45:45 4:35 4:41 139-GM ELS ARTESANS
231 231 Marc Baró Garcia   49:27 49:19 4:56 4:41 219-GM INDEPEND.
232 311 Alfredo Morilla Galeano   48:15 48:06 4:49 4:42 189-GM INDEPEND.
233 254 David Curcó Albuixech   49:34 49:22 4:57 4:42 221-GM INDEPEND.
234 350 Francesc Turmo Pujol   59:38 59:21 5:57 4:42 186-AM INDEPEND.
235 815 Bernat Reñe Bellmunt   43:44 43:38 4:22 4:42 91-GM  
236 590 Xavi Isern Biosca   45:34 45:05 4:31 4:42 135-GM JAGER TEAM
237 194 Ivan Zabala Ayaso   46:00 45:51 4:36 4:42 147-GM CORRE I VOLA
238 193 Roser Xipell Claraso F-12 47:02 46:53 4:42 4:42 6-GF CORRE I VOLA
239 255 Oscar Díaz Hernández   44:10 44:00 4:24 4:42 99-GM INDEPEND.
240 384 Alex Riu Oró   49:36 49:06 4:55 4:42 93-AM KM0 PONENT
241 781 Xavier Esteve Calvo Godoy   43:14 43:09 4:19 4:43 79-GM UE BALÀFIA
242 387 Abel Teixidó Albareda   45:33 45:28 4:33 4:43 12-MM KM0 PONENT
243 587 Dani Rol Agudo   50:14 49:24 4:57 4:43 237-GM INDEPEND.
244 155 Ramon Sarramona Luna   46:45 46:29 4:39 4:43 53-AM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
245 655 David Carretero Vargas   47:32 47:11 4:44 4:43 179-GM INDEPEND.
246 68 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo   45:57 45:33 4:34 4:43 144-GM AE L'ASPARDENYA
247 467 Nuria Codina Ales F-11 46:54 46:48 4:41 4:44 5-AF SICORIS CLUB
248 504 Javi Dejuan Gonzalez   51:29 51:13 5:08 4:44 257-GM TAXIRUNING
249 755 Xavier Aguila Bifet   45:12 45:09 4:31 4:44 126-GM RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
250 460 Glòria Abella Falcó F-7 45:27 45:17 4:32 4:44 5-GF SICORIS CLUB
251 283 Josep Guiu Guillen   45:59 45:37 4:34 4:45 146-GM INDEPEND.
252 444 Ignasi Boya Duocastella   45:26 45:00 4:30 4:45 34-AM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
253 679 Roger Gruas Giron   48:31 48:14 4:50 4:45 199-GM INDEPEND.
254 461 Daniel Banzo Riera   44:18 44:12 4:26 4:45 22-AM SICORIS CLUB
255 317 Lucia Oscoz Macaya F-13 47:13 46:54 4:42 4:45 7-GF INDEPEND.
256 55 Llorenç Ribes Ribes   49:44 49:19 4:56 4:45 224-GM AE EKKE
257 367 Montse Magallon Cortada F-10 46:38 46:33 4:40 4:45 4-AF INEF LLEIDA
258 125 Salvador Espinet Morlans   48:29 48:18 4:50 4:46 198-GM CC ALGUAIRE
259 162 Joan Cebrià Mateu   50:53 50:38 5:04 4:46 251-GM COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL
260 175 Miguel Angel Araujo Bernabe   52:07 51:41 5:11 4:46 40-MM CORRE I VOLA
261 241 Manuel Cáceres Becerra   46:46 46:37 4:40 4:46 166-GM INDEPEND.
262 268 Marc Feliu Carrera   45:07 44:58 4:30 4:46 121-GM INDEPEND.
263 766 Julio Vigatà Zaragoza   45:29 45:18 4:32 4:46 133-GM SICORIS CLUB
264 811 Salvador Vila Sanou   46:45 46:14 4:38 4:46 15-MM INDEPENDENT
265 779 David Sancho Cepero   49:14 48:54 4:54 4:46 88-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
266 69 Josep Maria Ribalta Ferrer   43:53 43:22 4:21 4:46 96-GM AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
267 691 Eduardo Mora Fernandez   46:54 46:28 4:39 4:46 169-GM INDEPEND.
268 123 Jose Antonio Miguel Causape   49:52 49:29 4:57 4:46 96-AM CAVA
269 260 Albert Espax Vitores   46:53 46:17 4:38 4:47 167-GM INDEPEND.
270 81 Oscar Jimenez Horcajadas   45:20 45:13 4:32 4:47 32-AM ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
271 732 Gerard Vila Truco   51:52 51:09 5:07 4:47 264-GM INDEPEND.
272 635 Ivan Prats Consul   45:15 45:11 4:32 4:47 127-GM FUTBOL SALA MAIALS
273 30 Toni Escalona Melines   45:33 45:32 4:34 4:47 36-AM AE EKKE
274 281 Albert Gomis Giralt   46:37 46:33 4:40 4:47 51-AM INDEPEND.
275 527 Dionis-Reyes Cases Sabariego   50:57 50:25 5:03 4:47 123-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
276 393 Josep Llorenç Garcia Ruiz   49:48 49:34 4:58 4:48 95-AM LAST ZANKADA
277 827 Marc Ponce Morales   43:33 43:29 4:21 4:48 84-GM CLUB INEF LLEIDA
278 274 Rafa Fort Uceda   48:28 48:13 4:50 4:48 196-GM INDEPEND.
279 335 Didak Ruzafa Muriana   46:15 46:11 4:38 4:48 151-GM INDEPEND.
280 224 Toni Alarcon Ruiz   49:58 49:51 5:00 4:48 235-GM INDEPEND.
281 327 Josep Mª Querol Carrera   51:48 51:31 5:10 4:49 134-AM INDEPEND.
282 805 Alex Illescas Sanchez   43:33 43:29 4:21 4:49 85-GM CLUB INEF LLEIDA
283 57 Fco. Javier Samper Villar   49:38 49:17 4:56 4:49 94-AM AE EKKE
284 563 Emili Garcia Rodriguez   46:12 46:09 4:37 4:49 150-GM ULTRA
285 279 Anna Gine Sanchez F-37 52:55 52:19 5:14 4:49 19-GF INDEPEND.
286 176 Emilio Barta Pastor   45:36 45:08 4:31 4:49 39-AM CORRE I VOLA
287 16 Bea Miret Aiguade F-19 49:52 49:33 4:58 4:49 8-AF AA XAFATOLLS
288 627 Dimes Jovells Cabello   49:14 48:52 4:54 4:50 213-GM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
289 488 Núria Mesegué Montesinos F-14 48:42 48:30 4:51 4:50 6-AF SICORIS CLUB
290 571 Vicens Dolcet Tarrago   45:34 45:28 4:33 4:50 37-AM BAR 3/4S
291 263 Jordi Estruch Samper   49:53 49:14 4:56 4:50 231-GM INDEPEND.
292 152 Ramon Petanàs Subies   46:00 45:51 4:36 4:50 42-AM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
293 697 Jordi Navarro Farre   50:35 50:17 5:02 4:50 242-GM INDEPEND.
294 112 Santi Minguet Petit   44:01 43:57 4:24 4:50 19-AM CA IVARS
295 111 Oscar Sorolla Orus   48:45 48:15 4:50 4:51 206-GM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
296 707 Víctor Ramos Rausa   49:39 49:29 4:57 4:51 222-GM INDEPEND.
297 323 Eduard Ponsoda Aguilera   42:38 42:28 4:15 4:51 70-GM INDEPEND.
298 706 Pablo Ramos Gonzalez   48:04 47:51 4:48 4:51 187-GM INDEPEND.
299 548 Gisela Sanchez Baiget F-18 49:50 49:27 4:57 4:51 9-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
300 480 Xavi Gil Fernandez   46:17 46:06 4:37 4:51 46-AM SICORIS CLUB
301 377 David Fargas I Busquets   44:21 44:05 4:25 4:51 24-AM KM0 PONENT
302 798 Lídia Mora Fuentes F-17 49:20 49:09 4:55 4:52 8-GF MAXICRACKS
303 269 Xavi Fernandez Arno   47:43 47:04 4:43 4:52 65-AM INDEPEND.
304 517 Juan Rodriguez Lillo   48:19 48:12 4:50 4:52 194-GM THE PARTY RUNNERS
305 696 Gonzalo Navarro Aguas   48:55 48:24 4:51 4:52 22-MM INDEPEND.
306 500 Xavier Alonso   48:00 47:41 4:47 4:52 70-AM TALION
307 680 Jesús La Parra Lopez   47:45 47:37 4:46 4:52 66-AM INDEPEND.
308 593 Xavier Blavia   42:39 42:31 4:16 4:52 72-GM RAIER RUNNING
309 295 David López Pons   59:50 59:34 5:58 4:52 339-GM INDEPEND.
310 623 Salvador Capell Pernia   48:09 47:43 4:47 4:53 188-GM CLUB ESCALADA PARDINYES
311 413 Isabel Pascual Garcia F-9 46:14 46:14 4:38 4:53 3-AF LLEIDA U.A
312 400 Ivan Hernando Del Pino   47:01 46:49 4:41 4:53 171-GM LIDESA
313 285 Guillermo Hervera Nadal   49:55 49:33 4:58 4:53 98-AM INDEPEND.
314 722 Roger Simó Torres   52:06 51:28 5:09 4:53 270-GM INDEPEND.
315 196 Joel Porcel Del Olmo   49:07 48:44 4:53 4:54 211-GM CORRECAMINS
316 645 David Berdie Roca   49:46 49:23 4:57 4:54 225-GM INDEPEND.
317 278 Jordi Garcia I Martinez   46:31 46:13 4:38 4:54 48-AM INDEPEND.
318 353 Angel Vega Sanjuan   48:15 48:01 4:49 4:54 190-GM INDEPEND.
319 824 Pipo Margalef Garcia   47:06 46:58 4:42 4:54 172-GM RAIER RUNNING
320 498 Antonio Tomas Freixanet   45:43 45:34 4:34 4:54 137-GM SICORIS CLUB
321 475 Jordi Fernandez Sole   49:25 49:12 4:56 4:54 217-GM SICORIS CLUB
322 787 Toni Hermoso Pua F-8 45:31 45:27 4:33 4:55 1-MF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
323 784 Joan Espax Casals   46:55 46:30 4:39 4:55 170-GM  
324 280 Miquel Giné Sanchez   53:09 52:33 5:16 4:55 291-GM INDEPEND.
325 495 Josep Maria Reig Morell   47:55 47:52 4:48 4:55 3-SM SICORIS CLUB
326 187 German Nuevo Parra   48:02 47:20 4:44 4:55 185-GM CORRE I VOLA
327 462 Robert Begue Gomez   49:50 49:27 4:57 4:55 28-MM SICORIS CLUB
328 783 Fran Pasamon Esteban   49:17 48:52 4:54 4:55 90-AM CORRE I VOLA
329 108 Jorge Palacios Garcia   49:09 48:47 4:53 4:55 86-AM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
330 382 Ramon Mateu Gomis   51:00 50:22 5:03 4:55 125-AM KM0 PONENT
331 702 Víctor Peguera Farrero   48:31 48:26 4:51 4:56 200-GM INDEPEND.
332 449 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego   46:38 46:33 4:40 4:56 161-GM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
333 797 Jose Carlos Lopez Salido   46:52 46:42 4:41 4:56 55-AM A.A.XAFATOLLS
334 206 Oscar Pifarre Serrate   47:53 47:36 4:46 4:57 17-MM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
335 438 Carles Castelló I Mateu   51:39 51:10 5:07 4:57 132-AM RUN TO THE HILLS
336 244 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch   49:13 48:59 4:54 4:57 87-AM INDEPEND.
337 455 Francisco Sanchez Contreras   46:17 46:13 4:38 4:57 14-MM S.L.C.A. S.A.
338 134 Josep Capita Morello   46:47 46:41 4:41 4:58 16-MM CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
339 208 Ivan Suàrez   47:59 47:50 4:47 4:59 184-GM FONDISTES APM?
340 291 David Leon Riba   44:25 44:19 4:26 4:59 104-GM INDEPEND.
341 308 Esteban Morales Correa   45:49 45:40 4:34 4:59 140-GM INDEPEND.
342 78 Daniel Fernandez Esteban   45:11 45:07 4:31 4:59 124-GM ASSIST
343 528 Arnau Castillo Benet   50:12 49:52 5:00 4:59 103-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
344 262 Jordi Esteve Berge   48:03 47:57 4:48 4:59 186-GM INDEPEND.
345 349 Jamma Turmo Gruas   47:56 47:43 4:47 4:59 183-GM INDEPEND.
346 136 Eduard Batlle   46:57 46:25 4:39 4:59 57-AM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
347 497 Victor Sanz Cañelles   49:47 49:24 4:57 4:59 227-GM SICORIS CLUB
348 825 Josep Ibars Vallespi   47:15 47:03 4:43 4:59 61-AM INDEPENDENT
349 701 Raúl Pasaman Znacovski   48:05 47:53 4:48 5:00 72-AM INDEPEND.
350 746 Pau Jiménez Viozquez   47:56 47:35 4:46 5:01 182-GM LLEIDA U.A
351 841 Alberto Sandoz Lopez   48:56 48:33 4:52 5:01 207-GM  
352 494 Josep Pedrós Riasol   49:55 49:42 4:59 5:01 29-MM SICORIS CLUB
353 440 Victor Rodriguez Quesada   49:17 49:02 4:55 5:01 216-GM RUNING LLEIDA
354 823 Josep Biau Areste   49:50 49:32 4:58 5:01 228-GM  
355 138 Miguel Gómez Velasco   49:26 49:04 4:55 5:01 218-GM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
356 324 Gemma Puertas Allepuz F-21 50:18 49:49 4:59 5:01 10-GF INDEPEND.
357 448 Manel Campillo Betbesé   45:55 45:55 4:36 5:02 143-GM RUNNING BLAU PETEN
358 75 Elies Farré Monjo   44:10 44:06 4:25 5:02 21-AM ALMO-RUNNERS
359 240 David Cabestany Tiell   48:36 48:25 4:51 5:02 201-GM INDEPEND.
360 189 Alex Perez Acedo   52:20 51:54 5:12 5:02 274-GM CORRE I VOLA
361 772 Pau Gabarra Mesalles   50:14 49:55 5:00 5:02 238-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
362 723 Victor Simon Rebollo   48:37 48:21 4:51 5:02 202-GM INDEPEND.
363 331 Josep Roigé Tamarit   47:02 46:57 4:42 5:02 58-AM INDEPEND.
364 580 Mark Falco Guardia   54:03 53:31 5:22 5:02 303-GM INDEPEND.
365 259 Abraham Dominguez Mahillo   50:19 49:42 4:59 5:02 105-AM INDEPEND.
366 209 Josep Fuente Muntane   50:43 50:10 5:01 5:02 118-AM FONDISTES CERVERA
367 662 Ares Domingo Balañá F-84 58:10 57:42 5:47 5:03 41-GF INDEPEND.
368 541 Angel Mecerreyes Peña   49:55 49:43 4:59 5:03 233-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
369 592 Salvador Rubio Curco   50:25 50:12 5:02 5:03 32-MM KM0 PONENT
370 818 Oscar Planes Novau   48:20 48:09 4:49 5:03 76-AM ALGUAIRE OUTDOOR
371 131 Josep Guerrero Surroca   50:52 50:31 5:04 5:03 249-GM CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
372 575 Mauri Grigelmo De La Cruz   52:30 52:07 5:13 5:03 277-GM CORBINS RUNNERS
373 424 Albert Vilaspasa Real   50:52 50:31 5:04 5:03 250-GM MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
374 717 Jesus Rovira Sanahuja   48:57 48:41 4:53 5:03 84-AM INDEPEND.
375 551 Xavi Soto Ropero   49:56 49:43 4:59 5:03 234-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
376 318 Toni Parache Maurin   50:04 49:42 4:59 5:03 101-AM INDEPEND.
377 615 Juan Bodí Miret   51:24 51:00 5:06 5:03 130-AM CAP I CUA
378 604 Carme Salvat Armengol F-16 48:58 48:42 4:53 5:03 2-MF AAEET
379 582 Anna Ingla Puig F-28 51:40 51:30 5:09 5:04 14-GF INDEPEND.
380 622 Angel Ramon Lopez Llaquet   48:08 47:55 4:48 5:04 4-SM CLUB CICLISTA SUDANELL
381 713 Jordi Roca Jove   49:52 49:45 4:59 5:04 230-GM INDEPEND.
382 307 David Mora Tosquella   51:40 51:29 5:09 5:04 260-GM INDEPEND.
383 249 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez   46:20 46:12 4:38 5:04 153-GM INDEPEND.
384 536 David Garrido Santiago   49:54 49:30 4:57 5:04 232-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
385 89 Gerard Del Rio Teixido   46:28 46:24 4:39 5:04 156-GM BEER RUNNERS
386 578 Eduard Arria Llobera   52:00 51:38 5:10 5:04 269-GM INDEPEND.
387 398 Xavier Dalmau Lopez   47:13 47:11 4:44 5:04 60-AM LEX RUNNING
388 188 Alex Pena Tolo   54:26 54:00 5:24 5:04 157-AM CORRE I VOLA
389 769 Beatriz Brenes Vicente F-55 54:48 54:16 5:26 5:04 31-GF TEAM S.A.N.T.I
390 58 Roberto Sánchez Farré   48:40 48:26 4:51 5:05 80-AM AE EKKE
391 447 Alfredo Piñol Cami   49:16 48:51 4:54 5:05 215-GM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
392 129 Carlos Enjuanes Llop   53:04 52:27 5:15 5:05 289-GM CE SANTS TROPICAL
393 699 David Pablo Jimenez   48:18 48:08 4:49 5:05 193-GM INDEPEND.
394 790 Cesar Jose Bejar Egido   48:41 48:27 4:51 5:05 81-AM EKKE
395 760 Jordi Capdevila Roig   47:10 47:01 4:43 5:05 174-GM SICORIS CLUB
396 483 Joan Amat Herrerias Fernandez   57:55 57:23 5:45 5:06 58-MM SICORIS CLUB
397 624 Carles Capell Planes   47:41 47:28 4:45 5:06 180-GM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
398 22 Jordi Vera Raez   51:46 51:26 5:09 5:06 262-GM AA XAFATOLLS
399 385 Francesc Segura Flor   52:57 52:18 5:14 5:06 288-GM KM0 PONENT
400 364 Juan Fernandez Sierra   50:11 50:06 5:01 5:06 6-SM INEF LLEIDA
401 609 Elisa Lladós Català F-27 51:32 51:04 5:07 5:07 12-AF AE EKKE
402 48 Tomás Ocaña Hidalgo   48:12 48:06 4:49 5:07 73-AM AE EKKE
403 38 Andreu Grau Castella   50:40 50:25 5:03 5:07 34-MM AE EKKE
404 147 Jordi Riera Riu   48:12 48:06 4:49 5:07 74-AM CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
405 474 David Estruch Porcel   50:00 49:47 4:59 5:07 236-GM SICORIS CLUB
406 169 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F-49 54:21 53:48 5:23 5:08 26-GF CORBINS RUNNERS
407 502 Carles Camarasa Grau   48:05 47:59 4:48 5:08 18-MM TAXIRUNING
408 518 Salvador Solsona   49:19 49:19 4:56 5:08 5-SM TOCACOLLONS
409 321 Josep Anton Perez Garcia   51:42 51:14 5:08 5:08 261-GM INDEPEND.
410 239 Marc Brotons Mata   47:18 47:11 4:44 5:08 176-GM INDEPEND.
411 298 Joan Antoni Martí MartÍ   50:31 50:06 5:01 5:08 113-AM INDEPEND.
412 721 Oriol Serentill Gene   49:15 49:00 4:54 5:08 214-GM INDEPEND.
413 369 Ignasi Solaní   49:04 48:57 4:54 5:08 210-GM ISDESIGN
414 43 David Lopez Requena   48:24 48:12 4:50 5:08 195-GM AE EKKE
415 554 Albert Arenas Bonilla   54:24 53:56 5:24 5:09 154-AM TRI-4.40
416 41 Jose Ramon Isanta Garcia   49:05 48:45 4:53 5:09 23-MM AE EKKE
417 441 Jaume Calderó Notario   47:40 47:13 4:44 5:09 64-AM RUNNER'S BALAGUER
418 234 David Bertomeu Baile   47:35 47:34 4:46 5:09 63-AM INDEPEND.
419 150 Quim Bonfill Cortiella   48:28 48:09 4:49 5:09 77-AM CLUB KAYAK MITJANA
420 67 Xavier Ibars Godia   48:29 48:23 4:51 5:09 79-AM AE L'ASPARDENYA
421 703 Miguel Pico Paniello   55:50 55:23 5:33 5:10 169-AM INDEPEND.
422 559 Jaime Castillo Gambon   51:13 51:01 5:07 5:10 127-AM UD ALCAMPELL
423 550 Jaume Sole Camarasa   49:35 49:20 4:56 5:10 92-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
424 52 Carme Pratdepadua Badia F-22 50:38 50:23 5:03 5:10 10-AF AE EKKE
425 529 Tere Cots Sans F-23 50:52 50:36 5:04 5:10 11-AF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
426 547 Pere Pifarre Torres   50:53 50:36 5:04 5:10 120-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
427 426 Dani Simó Torres   52:23 51:46 5:11 5:10 143-AM MONIATOS ATHLETICS
428 612 Jose Luis Vega Romero   52:36 52:08 5:13 5:11 44-MM AE EKKE
429 546 Diego Perez Galindo   45:52 45:44 4:35 5:11 142-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
430   Aritz Royo Esnal   50:24 50:03 5:01 5:11 240-GM INDEPEND.
431 338 David Sanchez Fernandez   52:07 51:47 5:11 5:11 271-GM INDEPEND.
432 275 Fermí Gallart Armengol   53:48 53:10 5:19 5:11 12-SM INDEPEND.
433 271 Joan Ferraz Vilalta   48:44 48:26 4:51 5:11 205-GM INDEPEND.
434 588 Alonso Vaca Valencia   51:23 50:39 5:04 5:11 38-MM INDEPEND.
435 652 Mateu Cami Pallerola   50:28 50:03 5:01 5:11 111-AM INDEPEND.
436 589 Marc Vitores Espax   47:24 46:49 4:41 5:12 177-GM INDEPEND.
437 336 Gerard Sabaté Colom   49:30 49:19 4:56 5:12 220-GM INDEPEND.
438 120 Mariona Simo Solsona F-40 53:11 52:38 5:16 5:12 20-GF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
439 445 Xavier González Delgado   50:34 50:06 5:01 5:12 114-AM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
440 782 Francesc Valls Corominas   50:08 49:59 5:00 5:12 102-AM UEC ANOIA
441 119 Santi Oms Vilanova   49:15 49:12 4:56 5:12 89-AM CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
442 649 Francisco Brenes Caro   54:55 54:23 5:27 5:12 48-MM INDEPEND.
443 513 David Valderrama   55:55 55:26 5:33 5:13 171-AM TENNIS LLEIDA
444 421 Neus Cerezuela Campas F-20 50:01 49:25 4:57 5:14 9-AF MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
445 36 Oskar Gil Barrio   50:24 50:08 5:01 5:14 241-GM AE EKKE
446 695 Eduard Murgo Ballespi   57:17 56:48 5:41 5:14 323-GM INDEPEND.
447 640 Jordi Arqués Gorgues   51:30 51:08 5:07 5:14 258-GM INDEPEND.
448 470 Xavier Echauz Trilla   53:07 52:29 5:15 5:14 290-GM SICORIS CLUB
449 621 Joel Agusti Puigvert   51:40 51:33 5:10 5:14 259-GM CLUB CICLISTA SERÒS
450 163 Jose Antonio Millan Sola   50:51 50:44 5:05 5:15 36-MM COLLA CICLISTA BALAGUER
451 343 Robert Sistere Saureu   48:29 48:10 4:49 5:15 78-AM INDEPEND.
452 304 Miguel Angel Miró Visús   48:55 48:47 4:53 5:15 82-AM INDEPEND.
453 212 Josep Alconchel Cabrera   48:53 48:45 4:53 5:15 21-MM FONDISTES SOLSONES
454 836 Josep Soriguera Blanch   53:43 53:04 5:19 5:15 11-SM CAI
455 596 Pau Valderrama   53:12 52:39 5:16 5:15 294-GM TENNIS LLEIDA
456 265 Joan Ramon Falcon Estruch   50:41 50:25 5:03 5:16 245-GM INDEPEND.
457 633 Daniel Soto Paredes   48:58 48:33 4:52 5:16 208-GM CORRE I VOLA
458 833 Estela Farias Torbidoni F-42 53:24 53:03 5:19 5:17 19-AF CE CASTELLDANS
459 64 Gerard Valentines Pont   52:39 52:16 5:14 5:17 144-AM AE EKKE
460 739 Pol Ibós Serrate   51:29 51:26 5:09 5:17 256-GM LESTONNAC RUNNERS
461 681 Yvan Leblay Valdés   53:11 52:41 5:17 5:17 293-GM INDEPEND.
462 32 David Farre Alandete   48:43 48:30 4:51 5:17 20-MM AE EKKE
463 464 Antonio Camacho Cano   50:20 50:07 5:01 5:17 106-AM SICORIS CLUB
464 646 Ignasi Bonet Guitart   51:52 51:30 5:09 5:18 137-AM INDEPEND.
465 62 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer F-26 51:09 50:54 5:06 5:18 13-GF AE EKKE
466 600 Nestor Serra Domenech   54:44 54:25 5:27 5:18 309-GM CE SEU VELLA
467 51 Laura Peyret Marsan F-52 54:27 53:59 5:24 5:18 28-GF AE EKKE
468 180 Jose Miguel Diaz Subias   48:34 48:12 4:50 5:18 19-MM CORRE I VOLA
469 486 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra   49:45 49:40 4:58 5:18 27-MM SICORIS CLUB
470 328 Joan Roca Algueró   49:22 49:01 4:55 5:18 25-MM INDEPEND.
471 407 Esther Farra Carulla F-33 52:23 51:52 5:12 5:19 14-AF LLEIDA RUNNERS
472 190 Antonio Porta Barrabes   49:43 49:33 4:58 5:19 26-MM CORRE I VOLA
473 561 Jesus Gonzalez Chabrera   50:22 49:56 5:00 5:19 108-AM UE LLEIDA
474 356 Manel Vilà Puig   52:42 52:05 5:13 5:19 145-AM INDEPEND.
475 173 Juli Pauls Verdu   49:09 49:06 4:55 5:19 24-MM CORBINS RUNNERS
476 8 Antoni Gabernet Font   49:09 49:07 4:55 5:20 212-GM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
477 613 Ramon Nolla Garrofé   51:08 50:46 5:05 5:20 254-GM AMICS DEL RONALDINHO
478 258 Josep M Dolset Peinado   49:58 49:44 4:59 5:20 99-AM INDEPEND.
479 479 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia   46:34 46:28 4:39 5:20 2-SM SICORIS CLUB
480 656 Albert Casares Navarro   1:00:31 1:00:22 6:03 5:20 66-MM INDEPEND.
481 9 Josep Mª Garriga Bosch   50:54 50:49 5:05 5:20 121-AM 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
482 710 Joan Ribes Guerrero   56:20 55:47 5:35 5:21 173-AM INDEPEND.
483 264 Joan Falco Batlle   50:27 50:15 5:02 5:22 33-MM INDEPEND.
484 361 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba   50:20 49:51 5:00 5:22 107-AM INDEPEND.
485 267 Josep Farré García   51:57 51:33 5:10 5:22 139-AM INDEPEND.
486 320 Oscar Pascual Medina   51:57 51:34 5:10 5:22 140-AM INDEPEND.
487 272 Jordi Fillat I Sobrino   48:39 48:15 4:50 5:22 203-GM INDEPEND.
488 132 Txús Nogués Noguera   51:51 51:12 5:08 5:22 263-GM CLUB ATLÈTIC TOCAPAMPES
489 346 Alberto Soriano Muñoz   49:28 49:05 4:55 5:23 91-AM INDEPEND.
490 729 Idoia Valmayor Safont F-80 57:19 56:40 5:40 5:23 34-AF INDEPEND.
491 40 Jose Luis Hidalgo Tortosa   56:01 55:33 5:34 5:23 50-MM AE EKKE
492 658 Juan Carles Charles Millan   57:19 56:40 5:40 5:23 57-MM INDEPEND.
493 179 Oscar Burro Arcal   50:19 50:10 5:01 5:24 239-GM CORRE I VOLA
494 451 Beatriz Bobi Juvillar F-47 54:10 53:44 5:23 5:24 24-GF RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
495 816 Josep M Riu Vila   50:54 50:24 5:03 5:24 122-AM AE EKKE
496 820 Marta Alegre Fornells F-61 55:13 54:49 5:29 5:24 33-GF PC MIRADOR
497 428 Carles Piñol   50:28 50:19 5:02 5:24 112-AM PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
498 608 Carme Gil Alos F-71 56:04 55:39 5:34 5:24 7-MF AE EKKE
499 253 Francisco Consuegra Hernandez   1:01:14 1:01:02 6:07 5:25 69-MM INDEPEND.
500 299 Jordi Martin Torrelles   52:15 52:07 5:13 5:25 272-GM INDEPEND.
501 235 Manuel Blanco Lopez   50:51 50:38 5:04 5:25 8-SM INDEPEND.
502 809 Sergio Garcia Esparducer   54:43 54:19 5:26 5:25 308-GM C.C. TERRAFERMA
503 296 Jose Andres Lopez Tarazon   52:39 52:28 5:15 5:25 282-GM INDEPEND.
504 543 Ramon Palacion Alio   50:38 50:19 5:02 5:25 116-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
505 667 Jordi Farré Palau   52:45 52:19 5:14 5:25 285-GM INDEPEND.
506 663 Mireia Escribà F-30 52:16 51:43 5:11 5:26 13-AF INDEPEND.
507 780 Genis Tella Aldoma   53:22 52:51 5:18 5:26 297-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
508 636 Alejandro Andrés Gracia   51:56 51:36 5:10 5:26 266-GM GRUPO TONI ABADÍA RUNNING
509 345 Josep Sole Torrente   50:13 49:55 5:00 5:27 104-AM INDEPEND.
510 570 Daniel Plana Rué   48:20 48:15 4:50 5:28 75-AM ALMO-RUNNERS
511 31 Artur Espachs Roure   54:36 54:07 5:25 5:28 47-MM AE EKKE
512 764 Xavier Pedros Boria   53:18 53:10 5:19 5:28 295-GM SICORIS CLUB
513 329 Moisès Rodriguez Fiestas   50:46 50:09 5:01 5:28 247-GM INDEPEND.
514 181 Josep Maria Juanmarti Martinez   55:45 55:19 5:32 5:28 313-GM CORRE I VOLA
515 83 Carmen Rumí Palomero F-65 55:45 55:14 5:32 5:28 28-AF ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
516 246 Robert Carmona Jordana   50:00 49:48 4:59 5:28 100-AM INDEPEND.
517 128 Raul Lavin Barquin   51:53 51:24 5:09 5:28 138-AM CE LINYOLA
518 214 Fabian Navarro Fernandez   51:45 51:36 5:10 5:28 9-SM FONDISTES SOLSONES
519 660 Ramon Costa Castello   50:36 50:26 5:03 5:28 115-AM INDEPEND.
520 161 Xavier Morreres Carre   51:35 51:18 5:08 5:28 131-AM COBACHO'S TEAM
521 463 Imma Boria Marti F-41 53:19 53:11 5:20 5:29 18-AF SICORIS CLUB
522 248 Albert Castellarnau Pascual   53:09 52:51 5:18 5:29 292-GM INDEPEND.
523 832 Pau Celma Argerich   52:18 51:44 5:11 5:29 142-AM KAMA TEAM
524 810 Enric Camarasa Argerich   52:18 51:44 5:11 5:29 273-GM KAMA TEAM
525 792 Sergi Buñuel Blanco   54:57 54:21 5:27 5:29 311-GM KAMA TEAM
526 339 Josep Santamaria Martinez   54:35 53:59 5:24 5:30 13-SM INDEPEND.
527 379 Josep Antoni Hereu Martinez   52:21 51:55 5:12 5:30 275-GM KM0 PONENT
528 95 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F-82 57:47 57:12 5:44 5:30 35-AF CA BORGES
529 519 Jose Luis Subias Abanades   51:19 51:10 5:07 5:30 255-GM TRAMDUR ALPICAT
530 27 Imma Chico Balcells F-43 53:30 53:06 5:19 5:31 21-GF AE EKKE
531 692 David Morales Sopena   51:16 50:50 5:05 5:31 129-AM INDEPEND.
532 242 Esther Calucho Camats F-48 54:16 53:46 5:23 5:31 25-GF INDEPEND.
533 378 David Font Vidal   48:56 48:40 4:52 5:32 83-AM KM0 PONENT
534 806 Javier Pardiño Pérez   53:22 52:51 5:18 5:33 152-AM CLUB ATLETISMO FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
535 303 Josep Maria Mirada Donisa   52:44 52:18 5:14 5:33 284-GM INDEPEND.
536 802 Juan Jose Rodriguez Fernandez   53:33 53:15 5:20 5:33 298-GM TREVOL
537 416 Francesc Rabés I Cabús   52:34 52:16 5:14 5:33 43-MM LLIMASOLES
538 533 Gerard Esteve Negre   52:34 52:29 5:15 5:33 281-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
539 618 Dionís Gabarró Rivelles   51:51 51:39 5:10 5:33 136-AM CENTRE EXC. RAFALGARÍ
540 468 Albert Cortes Teixido   52:45 52:19 5:14 5:33 286-GM SICORIS CLUB
541 812 Sergi Velez Viola   51:00 50:56 5:06 5:34 253-GM KOA RUNNERS
542 768 Jaume Claret Civit   51:52 51:34 5:10 5:34 265-GM TEAM BENIMOTO
543 670 Albert Ferré Borràs   51:57 51:39 5:10 5:34 268-GM INDEPEND.
544 711 Jordi Ricart Pifarre   56:09 55:21 5:33 5:35 51-MM INDEPEND.
545 226 Jordi Andorrà Solsona   53:20 53:03 5:19 5:35 296-GM INDEPEND.
546 657 Ana Català Masó F-54 54:32 54:02 5:25 5:35 30-GF INDEPEND.
547 694 Lorena Muñoz Alvarez F-70 56:01 55:45 5:35 5:35 35-GF INDEPEND.
548 704 Jordi Porta Palleja   56:01 55:45 5:35 5:35 316-GM INDEPEND.
549 168 Laura Domínguez Piñol F-56 54:49 54:16 5:26 5:35 32-GF CORBINS RUNNERS
550 366 Jaume Garcia Guillo   50:24 49:59 5:00 5:36 109-AM INEF LLEIDA
551 247 Emma Carreras Boladeras F-15 48:44 48:39 4:52 5:36 7-AF INDEPEND.
552 80 Marivi Gros Esteban F-59 55:05 54:30 5:27 5:36 23-AF ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
553 573 Daniel Serra Merce   54:50 54:16 5:26 5:36 310-GM CE SEU VELLA
554 736 Andres Garcia Sanchez   50:52 50:45 5:05 5:37 37-MM KROXAN CAPPONT
555 795 Josep Rofes Barcelo   49:03 48:56 4:54 5:37 85-AM GASOILMAN
556 684 Jose Miguel Martin Garrido   50:46 50:36 5:04 5:37 35-MM INDEPEND.
557 403 Gemma Blanco Santiago F-66 55:51 55:20 5:32 5:37 34-GF LLEIDA RUNNERS
558 204 Lluis Rodrigo Martinez   52:31 52:20 5:14 5:37 279-GM ESCOLA BALÀFIA
559 611 Ricard Rosell Polo   53:03 52:33 5:16 5:37 149-AM AE EKKE
560 420 Guillem Santacreu Rull   53:03 52:32 5:16 5:38 45-MM MAGATZEMS SANTACREU
561 778 Ester Prats Sabate F-36 52:53 52:50 5:17 5:38 18-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
562 326 Antonio Puyol Uson   50:32 50:26 5:03 5:38 7-SM INDEPEND.
563 446 Jose Milla   50:45 50:18 5:02 5:38 246-GM RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
564 459 Pere Sorribes Querol   56:31 55:46 5:35 5:39 17-SM SENDERISME A PONENT
565 66 Imma Xipell Claraso F-24 50:57 50:43 5:05 5:40 11-GF AE EKKE
566 777 Maricel Oro Piqueras F-29 52:03 51:43 5:11 5:40 15-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
567 352 Joan Valls Hernandez   56:24 56:02 5:37 5:40 52-MM INDEPEND.
568 60 Rosa Saura Arilla F-64 55:40 55:16 5:32 5:40 27-AF AE EKKE
569 360 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral   52:42 52:12 5:14 5:40 283-GM INDEPEND.
570 789 Bernardo Antelo Sabartés   54:02 53:23 5:21 5:41 302-GM  
571 522 Sònia Parra Carrera F-38 53:04 52:47 5:17 5:41 16-AF TREMP RUNNERS
572 523 Manel Sancho Herrera   53:04 52:47 5:17 5:41 150-AM TREMP RUNNERS
573 325 Jose Antonio Puértolas Luque   1:00:36 1:00:24 6:03 5:41 340-GM INDEPEND.
574 309 Alex Morell Baena   51:10 50:47 5:05 5:41 126-AM INDEPEND.
575 374 Alvaro Areste Teixido   56:17 55:50 5:35 5:42 317-GM KM0 PONENT
576 306 Jaume Mora Marselles   50:39 50:35 5:04 5:42 244-GM INDEPEND.
577 591 Oscar Fondevila Collados   54:40 53:51 5:24 5:43 307-GM JUANMATRAINER
578 359 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa   58:17 57:48 5:47 5:43 61-MM INDEPEND.
579 219 Alex Abad Farre   50:49 50:13 5:02 5:43 119-AM INDEPEND.
580 261 Albert Esquerra Abós   53:04 52:53 5:18 5:44 151-AM INDEPEND.
581 222 Sílvia Aixalà F-53 54:32 54:14 5:26 5:44 29-GF INDEPEND.
582 487 Carme Martin Barros F-46 54:06 54:01 5:25 5:44 4-MF SICORIS CLUB
583 408 Maria José Gallart Olomí F-69 55:58 55:26 5:33 5:44 29-AF LLEIDA RUNNERS
584 514 Andrés Vicente Menéndez   55:11 54:57 5:30 5:44 164-AM TENNIS LLEIDA
585 88 Gonzalo Diaz Muñoz   52:13 51:48 5:11 5:44 41-MM AUTODILER 3000
586 666 Oriol Farre Dominguez   52:33 52:20 5:14 5:45 280-GM INDEPEND.
587 617 Jose Barroso Manzano   55:28 54:57 5:30 5:45 166-AM CE ALPICAT
588 340 Abel Satorra Vilalta   51:15 51:11 5:08 5:45 128-AM INDEPEND.
589 535 Cris Falguera Ramos F-44 53:50 53:30 5:21 5:46 22-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
590 391 Alexandre Pons Font   50:57 50:46 5:05 5:46 252-GM LA GUINEU
591 674 David Franque Capita   52:14 51:46 5:11 5:47 141-AM INDEPEND.
592 197 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez   52:47 52:20 5:14 5:47 287-GM EL COYOTE
593 828 Juan Carlos Longán Abad   53:36 53:06 5:19 5:47 46-MM ATLETISMO FRAGA-BAJO CINCA
594 347 Miguel Soto Moreno   50:16 50:05 5:01 5:47 31-MM INDEPEND.
595 584 Alfredo Martín Corporales   54:59 54:55 5:30 5:47 163-AM INDEPEND.
596 574 Eva Oliver Gonzalez F-35 52:42 52:25 5:15 5:48 17-GF CNI-BEST-FASOL
597 221 Oscar Agustí Hernandez   1:00:45 1:00:28 6:03 5:48 191-AM INDEPEND.
598 567 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio   50:24 50:06 5:01 5:48 110-AM YES WE CAN
599 537 Marc Gort Rovira   1:00:46 1:00:30 6:03 5:48 341-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
600 257 Josep Maria Dolcet Ricart   54:44 54:10 5:25 5:48 161-AM INDEPEND.
601 330 Joan Rogés Forns   54:41 54:13 5:26 5:48 160-AM INDEPEND.
602 708 Marcos Ramos Salvador   51:47 51:47 5:11 5:49 39-MM INDEPEND.
603 45 Olga Masip Bonastre F-73 56:33 56:05 5:37 5:50 31-AF AE EKKE
604 401 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F-75 56:42 56:08 5:37 5:50 32-AF LLEIDA RUNNERS
605 813 Andrea Valls Bernat F-81 57:44 57:30 5:45 5:51 40-GF -
606 628 Alejandro Garcia Nicolau   54:54 54:14 5:26 5:51 162-AM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
607 118 Neus Gili Masagué F-63 55:21 54:48 5:29 5:52 26-AF CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
608 814 Miquel àngel Valls Bernat   57:44 57:30 5:45 5:52 326-GM CEL
609 110 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo   52:44 52:38 5:16 5:52 147-AM CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
610 586 Anna Rocamora Pomar F-32 52:20 51:53 5:12 5:52 16-GF INDEPEND.
611 651 M.carmen Calvo Godoy F-45 54:06 53:28 5:21 5:52 23-GF INDEPEND.
612 126 Carles Capell Peiro   51:49 51:34 5:10 5:53 135-AM CC TORREGROSSA
613 761 Jordi Ferré Borràs   57:57 57:18 5:44 5:53 327-GM SICORIS CLUB
614 430 David Bars Cortina   59:09 58:28 5:51 5:55 334-GM PC CERVERA
615 200 Xavi Martin Torrelles   54:30 54:21 5:27 5:56 158-AM ELS ARTESANS
616 53 Montse Puig Velando F-72 56:05 55:38 5:34 5:56 30-AF AE EKKE
617 425 Gerard Grau Escude   56:00 55:45 5:35 5:56 315-GM METROPOLITAN
618 829 Alfons Gine De Sola   56:53 56:36 5:40 5:56 174-AM AE EKKE
619 211 Serafin Sanz Sanz   52:06 51:33 5:10 5:56 10-SM FONDISTES CERVERA
620 381 Angels Magallon Cortada F-39 53:04 52:38 5:16 5:57 17-AF KM0 PONENT
621 116 EloÏsa Setó Gort F-85 58:14 57:51 5:48 5:57 42-GF CAL TABARDANO
622 297 Sandra Malca Sandoval F-62 55:21 54:51 5:30 5:57 25-AF INDEPEND.
623 422 Alex Ortiz Pla   59:05 58:24 5:51 5:58 62-MM MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
624 671 Simón Ferrero álvarez   58:41 58:22 5:51 5:58 331-GM INDEPEND.
625 837 Eduardo Lucas Martinez   55:43 55:09 5:31 5:58 16-SM SICORIS CLUB
626 569 Rafa Felipe Muñoz   1:00:10 59:40 5:58 5:58 188-AM ALMO-RUNNERS
627 47 Xus Muñoz Naudi F-58 55:05 54:51 5:30 5:58 22-AF AE EKKE
628 756 Anna Sanchis Jou F-57 54:59 54:33 5:28 5:59 21-AF RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
629 808 Sergi Ordoñez Palau   52:55 52:41 5:17 5:59 148-AM  
630 106 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F-31 52:18 52:13 5:14 5:59 3-MF CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
631 202 Xavier Fillat Fillat   54:38 54:26 5:27 5:59 159-AM ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
632 731 Eva Vila Massanas F-83 57:58 57:33 5:46 6:00 36-AF INDEPEND.
633 762 Mºcarmen López Masana F-51 54:23 54:17 5:26 6:00 20-AF SICORIS CLUB
634 333 José ángel Rubio Ruiz   57:40 57:01 5:43 6:00 179-AM INDEPEND.
635 686 Angelo Massar   57:58 57:33 5:46 6:00 60-MM INDEPEND.
636 225 Víctor Alexandre Gómez   57:56 57:19 5:44 6:00 59-MM INDEPEND.
637 217 Carlota Nou Plana F-115 1:04:49 1:04:07 6:25 6:00 58-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
638 687 Ivan Miñambres Cavia   54:26 54:03 5:25 6:00 304-GM INDEPEND.
639 639 Gerard Ambros Boira   54:30 54:15 5:26 6:00 305-GM INDEPEND.
640 794 Jordi Peralta Vega   55:51 55:13 5:32 6:00 314-GM KAMA TEAM
641 664 Josep Maria Fabregat Altisent   57:06 56:26 5:39 6:00 54-MM INDEPEND.
642 334 Sergi Ruiz Farre   53:59 53:54 5:24 6:01 301-GM INDEPEND.
643 54 Judith Ribe Modol F-88 59:29 58:57 5:54 6:02 45-GF AE EKKE
644 610 Mahite Marin Caicedo F-89 59:29 58:57 5:54 6:02 46-GF AE EKKE
645 153 Miquel Ribes Brescoli   52:15 51:57 5:12 6:02 42-MM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
646 765 Josep M Salla Ramon   55:23 55:06 5:31 6:03 15-SM SICORIS CLUB
647 233 Aurelio Jose Bautista Gimenez   1:01:16 1:00:38 6:04 6:04 193-AM INDEPEND.
648 35 Nati Garcia Estop F-76 56:56 56:28 5:39 6:04 33-AF AE EKKE
649 85 Cristina Gardeñes Potrony F-50 54:22 54:07 5:25 6:04 27-GF ATLETES DE TERMENS
650 638 Rafael Leonardo Albarracin Cocheri   57:06 56:42 5:41 6:04 177-AM INDEPEND.
651 355 Noemi Vicens Parra F-78 57:03 56:35 5:40 6:05 38-GF INDEPEND.
652 644 Ivan Bellmunt Castany   57:01 56:52 5:42 6:05 320-GM INDEPEND.
653 834 Cristina Lucas Moreno F-95 1:00:11 59:38 5:58 6:07 40-AF LLEIDA RUNNERS
654 603 Antoni Lopez Martinez   1:03:34 1:02:53 6:18 6:07 20-SM AA XAFATOLLS
655 86 Francesc Sangrà I Pascual   54:24 54:09 5:25 6:07 155-AM ATLETES DE TERMENS
656 741 Gemma Vidal Morgades F-34 52:32 52:30 5:15 6:07 15-AF LEX RUNNING
657 619 Carlos García Bigatà   54:33 54:12 5:26 6:07 306-GM CF PARDINYES
658 371 Juanma Llamas Fernandez   1:00:53 1:00:04 6:01 6:08 342-GM JUANMATRAINER
659 605 Elena Ariño Castan F-77 56:58 56:30 5:39 6:09 37-GF AE EKKE
660 5 Núria Carrera Sebastià F-79 57:09 57:04 5:43 6:09 39-GF CE SEU VELLA
661 770 Gilbert Bertran Coma   57:11 56:50 5:41 6:09 321-GM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
662 676 Joan Fuentes Ninot   56:57 56:28 5:39 6:10 319-GM INDEPEND.
663 151 José Luis Monsonis García   58:27 58:04 5:49 6:10 330-GM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
664 286 Iban Jaime Garcia   57:13 56:59 5:42 6:10 322-GM INDEPEND.
665 512 Iolanda Tabarés Pascual F-91 59:52 59:38 5:58 6:10 38-AF TENNIS LLEIDA
666 84 Francisco Gardeñes Pons   57:38 57:23 5:45 6:11 18-SM ATLETES DE TERMENS
667 508 Pere Sánchez   56:55 56:37 5:40 6:11 176-AM TAXIRUNING
668 282 Eduardo Guasumba Nasimba   56:18 55:42 5:35 6:11 318-GM INDEPEND.
669 565 Pedro López   1:00:53 1:00:27 6:03 6:12 192-AM VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
670 37 Gemma Gracia Sala F-92 1:00:01 59:36 5:58 6:12 39-AF AE EKKE
671 505 Josep Ramon Gallego Bresco   56:55 56:37 5:40 6:12 175-AM TAXIRUNING
672 33 Meri Farreres Esteve F-93 1:00:01 59:36 5:58 6:12 47-GF AE EKKE
673 137 Ivan Farre Farran   59:00 58:31 5:52 6:12 333-GM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
674 457 Carles Esquius Marfà   55:12 54:50 5:29 6:12 165-AM SAFA LLEIDA
675 61 Juan Antonio Solé Ruiz   58:01 57:32 5:46 6:12 181-AM AE EKKE
676 506 Miquel Garcia Carmona   56:56 56:39 5:40 6:13 53-MM TAXIRUNING
677 727 Natalia Valera Batalla F-60 55:11 54:50 5:29 6:13 24-AF INDEPEND.
678 322 Jordi Planellas Font   55:34 55:08 5:31 6:13 167-AM INDEPEND.
679 49 Magda Orteu Cortes F-94 1:00:01 59:37 5:58 6:13 8-MF AE EKKE
680 838 Josep Bages Mur   52:43 52:16 5:14 6:16 146-AM NAUTIC FLIX
681 39 Alex Hernandez Bolaños   57:22 57:09 5:43 6:17 178-AM AE EKKE
682 705 Gemma Prim Carrero F-108 1:01:49 1:01:03 6:07 6:17 54-GF INDEPEND.
683 720 Pablo Sanz Gallego   1:00:14 59:50 5:59 6:18 189-AM INDEPEND.
684 354 David Viadiu Martos   58:13 57:53 5:48 6:19 328-GM INDEPEND.
685 236 Marta Boixader Mases F-86 58:41 58:11 5:50 6:19 43-GF INDEPEND.
686 775 Juanjo Martin Martinez   1:01:07 1:00:45 6:05 6:19 68-MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
687 725 Aurea Tella Aldoma F-74 56:39 56:08 5:37 6:19 36-GF INDEPEND.
688 753 Rafa Herrera Dorado   55:53 55:21 5:33 6:20 170-AM PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
689 409 Montse Herrera Dorado F-67 55:53 55:22 5:33 6:20 5-MF LLEIDA RUNNERS
690 714 Rosa Maria Roig Garcia F-103 1:01:15 1:01:04 6:07 6:20 51-GF INDEPEND.
691 678 Alejandro Gómez   57:25 56:42 5:41 6:21 324-GM INDEPEND.
692 532 Ernesto Domenech Sole   55:58 55:37 5:34 6:22 49-MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
693 542 Irene Miret Prior F-68 55:57 55:37 5:34 6:22 6-MF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
694 626 Sergi González Comas   1:00:58 1:00:49 6:05 6:22 343-GM CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
695 256 Agustí Diaz-Cano Cano   54:38 54:26 5:27 6:24 14-SM INDEPEND.
696 672 Oriol Folch Alonso   59:45 59:09 5:55 6:25 337-GM INDEPEND.
697 154 Juan Manuel Ruiz Alias   56:12 55:33 5:34 6:25 172-AM CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
698 310 Carlos Moreno Vergara   53:53 53:35 5:22 6:27 153-AM INDEPEND.
699 757 Jordi Besora Besora   1:00:21 59:37 5:58 6:29 190-AM SENDERISME A PONENT
700 653 Silvia Campillo Blasco F-101 1:01:13 1:00:35 6:04 6:29 49-GF INDEPEND.
701 763 Jose Mesalles Sans   57:15 56:58 5:42 6:29 55-MM SICORIS CLUB
702 287 Pedro Jaime Garcia   51:48 51:33 5:10 6:29 133-AM INDEPEND.
703 245 Manel Carballal Porta   1:01:24 1:00:51 6:06 6:30 194-AM INDEPEND.
704 822 Miquel Marti Fajardo   57:32 56:50 5:41 6:31 325-GM INDEPENDENT
705 198 Olga Baiget Cardona F-113 1:02:22 1:02:10 6:13 6:31 46-AF EL MEU
706 744 Liria Laita Masanes F-106 1:01:44 1:01:09 6:07 6:32 9-MF LLEIDA RUNNERS
707 435 Gemma Sol Vila F-98 1:00:55 1:00:20 6:02 6:32 48-GF QC SYSTEM
708 439 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes   59:12 58:38 5:52 6:32 184-AM RUNING LLEIDA
709 724 Jaume Sole Pons   59:12 58:38 5:52 6:33 63-MM INDEPEND.
710 735 Josep Gabarró Rivelles   57:52 57:40 5:46 6:33 180-AM KM0 PONENT
711 759 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont   1:09:54 1:09:08 6:55 6:33 24-SM SICORIS CLUB
712 564 Lluis Romero Sanuy   59:11 58:38 5:52 6:34 335-GM ULTRA
713 410 Monica Jimenez Rodriguez F-104 1:01:29 1:00:54 6:06 6:34 44-AF LLEIDA RUNNERS
714 23 Toni Boronat Cornudella   59:28 59:01 5:55 6:35 185-AM ACAGALAVIA
715 228 Gemma Arques F-87 59:28 59:01 5:55 6:35 44-GF INDEPEND.
716 538 Jose Ignacio Marin Sanchez   59:54 59:23 5:57 6:36 65-MM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
717 594 Raul Silvestre Porté   59:44 59:03 5:55 6:37 336-GM RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
718 534 Manel Falco Aige   1:02:53 1:02:31 6:16 6:37 195-AM TRÈVOL LLEIDA
719 553 Silvia Valero Vidal F-102 1:01:14 1:00:55 6:06 6:37 50-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
720 793 David Antelo Sabartés   58:26 57:47 5:47 6:38 329-GM ELS MININOS
721 511 Mariona Hidalgo Caselles F-97 1:00:20 1:00:06 6:01 6:38 41-AF TENNIS LLEIDA
722 213 Pilar Bonache Ortiz F-96 1:00:16 1:00:00 6:00 6:38 1-SF FONDISTES SOLSONES
723 471 Jose Antonio Echevarria Beltran   59:35 59:24 5:57 6:38 64-MM SICORIS CLUB
724 289 Claudia Kiessling Ribeiro F-111 1:02:11 1:01:27 6:09 6:39 45-AF INDEPEND.
725 637 Maria Salut Agullo Rodriguez F-114 1:02:28 1:01:50 6:11 6:40 47-AF INDEPEND.
726 728 Josep Maria Valios Blanco   58:14 58:10 5:49 6:44 182-AM INDEPEND.
727 412 Laura Soto Ropero F-117 1:05:32 1:04:57 6:30 6:44 60-GF LLEIDA RUNNERS
728 362 Jose Maria Villar Lara   1:03:34 1:03:09 6:19 6:46 196-AM INDEPEND.
729 581 Agnes Gine Sanchez F-116 1:04:52 1:04:17 6:26 6:47 59-GF INDEPEND.
730 698 Miguel Nieto Riquelme   59:48 59:10 5:55 6:47 338-GM INDEPEND.
731 192 Ramon Vilella Serras   1:04:49 1:04:24 6:27 6:48 22-SM CORRE I VOLA
732 182 Toni Marin Ramos   1:04:49 1:04:23 6:27 6:48 349-GM CORRE I VOLA
733 496 Ferran Romero Pozo   1:04:17 1:03:35 6:22 6:49 21-SM SICORIS CLUB
734 742 Ester Aguila Alonso F-105 1:01:44 1:01:09 6:07 6:50 52-GF LLEIDA RUNNERS
735 690 Micky Montoya Gaona   1:04:29 1:04:21 6:27 6:52 348-GM INDEPEND.
736 715 Mercedes Rosa Aguila F-110 1:02:06 1:01:34 6:10 6:52 56-GF INDEPEND.
737 183 Elena Melines Roy F-125 1:08:34 1:07:53 6:48 6:54 10-MF CORRE I VOLA
738 103 Emilio Contreras Frias   58:53 58:34 5:52 6:55 183-AM CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
739 634 Montse Vila Oliva F-112 1:02:13 1:01:32 6:10 6:57 57-GF CORRE I VOLA
740 305 Anamari Moncasi Cebollero F-90 59:40 59:31 5:58 6:59 37-AF INDEPEND.
741 232 Xavier Baro Llorens   1:00:35 1:00:13 6:02 6:59 67-MM INDEPEND.
742 436 Mar Gargallo Bañes F-99 1:00:57 1:00:15 6:02 6:59 42-AF ROYAL LLEIDA
743 489 Susi Monteagudo Duran F-100 1:01:12 1:00:41 6:05 6:59 43-AF SICORIS CLUB
744 290 Ezequiel Laporta Sopena   59:40 59:31 5:58 6:59 187-AM INDEPEND.
745 625 Montse Costafreda Bosch F-109 1:01:53 1:01:15 6:08 7:06 55-GF CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
746 203 Manel Piqué Fontanet   59:21 59:18 5:56 7:08 19-SM EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
747 552 Meritxell Valero Vidal F-107 1:01:46 1:01:27 6:09 7:09 53-GF TRÈVOL LLEIDA
748 294 David Lopez Fernández   1:02:39 1:02:19 6:14 7:12 347-GM INDEPEND.
749 501 Eduard Marti Mauri   58:45 58:39 5:52 7:13 332-GM TALLERS TOMAS
750 277 Antonio Garcia Garcia   1:08:15 1:07:56 6:48 7:14 23-SM INDEPEND.
751 243 David Cano Martinez   1:08:33 1:08:20 6:50 7:18 350-GM INDEPEND.
752 404 Marina Canales Navarro F-118 1:06:08 1:05:34 6:34 7:18 61-GF LLEIDA RUNNERS
753 745 Cristina Roure Jofre F-122 1:08:19 1:07:44 6:47 7:19 48-AF LLEIDA RUNNERS
754 406 Maria Domènech Nadal F-124 1:08:20 1:07:45 6:47 7:19 65-GF LLEIDA RUNNERS
755 405 Meritxell Dalfo Marti F-119 1:06:10 1:05:35 6:34 7:19 62-GF LLEIDA RUNNERS
756 743 Ester Buil Andreu F-123 1:08:20 1:07:45 6:47 7:19 49-AF LLEIDA RUNNERS
757 167 Gloria Barrientos Mendiburo F-120 1:06:56 1:06:22 6:39 7:21 63-GF CORBINS RUNNERS
758 170 M@jose Lara Tostado F-121 1:06:56 1:06:22 6:39 7:21 64-GF CORBINS RUNNERS
759 250 Juan Carlos Citoler Perez   1:01:50 1:01:09 6:07 7:26 70-MM INDEPEND.
760   Angi Sanz Navarro F-129 1:11:12 1:10:32 7:04 7:28 67-GF GO GO GO RUNNERS
761 218 Rosa Tovar Rodriguez F-130 1:11:13 1:10:32 7:04 7:28 52-AF GO GO GO RUNNERS
762 595 Javier Lobo Muñoz   1:02:18 1:02:04 6:13 7:33 345-GM SICORIS CLUB
763 716 Miracle Roure Miquel F-128 1:09:36 1:09:00 6:54 7:36 66-GF INDEPEND.
764 673 Francisco Francia Aulí   1:11:03 1:10:22 7:03 7:43 351-GM INDEPEND.
765 186 Judith Nieto Biosca F-127 1:09:29 1:08:48 6:53 7:49 51-AF CORRE I VOLA
766 216 Montserrat Larios Rodriguez F-126 1:09:20 1:08:38 6:52 8:07 50-AF GO GO GO RUNNERS
767 862     1:02:29 1:02:24 6:15 8:10 346-GM  
768 215 Estefi Climent F-133 1:17:10 1:16:28 7:39 8:55 55-AF GO GO GO RUNNERS
769 492 Vicente Nuevo Cantero   1:17:10 1:16:27 7:39 8:57 71-MM SICORIS CLUB
770 1 Montserrat Parra Albà F-134 1:17:10 1:16:28 7:39 8:57 11-MF GO GO GO RUNNERS
771 576 Aleix Berges Masip   1:15:36 1:14:54 7:30 9:04 352-GM ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
772 577 Alicia Masip Rodriguez F-132 1:15:35 1:14:54 7:30 9:05 54-AF ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
773 799 Mariajo Masip Rodriguez F-131 1:15:35 1:14:54 7:30 9:06 53-AF ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM