GENERAL - SOLSONA

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx Temps mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 1 Sancho Ayala Abad     35:44 3:35 1-M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
2 31 Ricard Pastó Llobera     36:20 3:38 1-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
3 13 Lluis Villaro Capdevila     38:52 3:54 2-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
4 14 Antoni Gabernet Font     38:57 3:54 3-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
5 5 Sergi Brau Villaro     39:14 3:56 1-M1 FONDISTES SOLSONES
6 207 Abelardo Puerta Luna     40:03 4:01 4-M2 BASEAMADO.COM
7 206 Lluis Marti Alsina     40:20 4:02 2-M1 ATLEIC BARCELONA
8 8 Xavier Farre Riu     40:29 4:03 5-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
9 285 Ricard Quiroga Riu     40:42 4:05 6-M2 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ
10 228 Carles Segarra Fuentes     40:49 4:05 7-M2 FONDISTES CARDONA
11 205 Eduard Sola Arumi     41:04 4:07 8-M2 AE DIEDRE
12 94 Antoni Argilés Falguera     41:21 4:09 2-M3 LA GUINEU
13 15 Xavier Pampols Solans     41:35 4:10 9-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
14 217 Jordi Pujantell Cabanas     41:40 4:10 10-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
15 19 Dani Bellart Sans     41:46 4:11 11-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
16 6 Ramon Cases Alsina     42:05 4:13 12-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
17 41 Sergi Caballero Del Pozo     42:11 4:14 13-M2 CA MONTBLANC
18 52 Efren Llobet Garcia     42:46 4:17 14-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
19 17 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaró     42:54 4:18 15-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
20 267 Josep Plana Rotxes     42:58 4:18 3-M3 INDEPEND.
21 53 Lluis Massana Sole     43:06 4:19 16-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
22 95 Jesús Auberni Llaudet     43:08 4:19 4-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
23 208 Paco Alonso Rodriguez     43:12 4:20 5-M3 BTT DEL SOLSONES
24 57 Jaume Corominas Vila     43:31 4:22 17-M2 FONDISTES CARDONA
25 78 Mauricio Gutiérrez García MenÉndez     43:52 4:24 18-M2 INDEPEND.
26 249 Joan Gelonch Bosch     44:00 4:24 6-M3 INDEPEND.
27 225 Sergio Idigora Moreno     44:10 4:25 19-M2 FONDISTES CARDONA
28 85 Josemi Rodríguez Meca     44:10 4:25 20-M2 INDEPEND.
29 61 Roger Llorens Trepat     44:10 4:25 21-M2 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
30 292 Xavier Raja Vilaseca     44:11 4:26 3-M1 INDEPEND.
31 290 Marc Esquerré Cirera     44:30 4:27 22-M2 UEU
32 216 David Planes Gané     44:34 4:28 23-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
33 256 Joan Marc Martin Falla     44:34 4:28 24-M2 INDEPEND.
34 50 Jaume Marsinyach Casafont     44:39 4:28 7-M3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
35 218 Valentí Sala Serra     45:25 4:33 25-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
36 204 Rafael Cordoba Espinosa     45:31 4:34 26-M2 AE BALDOMAR
37 229 Núria Puig Guals F 1 45:38 4:34 1-F2 G6:30
38 3 Josep Lluis Alonso Rodriguez     45:53 4:36 27-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
39 234 Daniel Barrera Segarra     46:00 4:36 8-M3 INDEPEND.
40 266 Jordi Piqué Cosconera     46:11 4:38 4-M1 INDEPEND.
41 25 Manolo Luque Mendez     46:17 4:38 9-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
42 239 Ramon Bonvehi Alfonso     46:21 4:39 28-M2 INDEPEND.
43 227 Antonio Rodriguez Arraez     46:38 4:40 10-M3 FONDISTES CARDONA
44 35 Ricard Cordoba Espinosa     46:49 4:41 29-M2 AE BALDOMAR
45 60 Noemi Aumedes March F 2 46:53 4:42 1-F1 FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
46 90 Jordi Sarri Duró     46:54 4:42 30-M2 INDEPEND.
47 296 Pere Carles Sáenz I Orta     46:56 4:42 11-M3 FONDISTES DEL MIRACLE-KNLTS
48 22 Jordi Esqué Porta     47:03 4:43 31-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
49 100 Pedro Ubiergo Ubiergo     47:04 4:43 32-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
50 301 David Maes Porra     47:04 4:43 5-M1 INDEPEND.
51 69 Carles Bover Reig     47:25 4:45 12-M3 INDEPEND.
52 294 Joan Obiols Pujantell     47:40 4:46 6-M1 Solsona INDEPEND.
53 221 Miquel Angel Alsina Ayala     47:47 4:47 33-M2 FONDISTES CARDONA
54 10 David Lupiañez Pelegrina     47:48 4:47 34-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
55 70 Ramon Codina Masons     47:49 4:47 35-M2 INDEPEND.
56 253 Andreu Llorens I Viladrich     47:50 4:47 36-M2 INDEPEND.
57 42 Jordi Pons Sora     47:54 4:48 37-M2 CA MONTBLANC
58 34 Joan Call Novau     48:01 4:49 38-M2 AE BALDOMAR
59 214 Jordi Borés     48:03 4:49 39-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
60 86 Adri Ruiz     48:07 4:49 40-M2 INDEPEND.
61 83 Quim Ramos I Mayor     48:25 4:51 13-M3 INDEPEND.
62 37 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     48:25 4:51 41-M2 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
63 93 F.xavier Fillat Miron     48:28 4:51 42-M2 KM0 PONENT
64 58 Robert Gual Campabadal     48:34 4:52 14-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
65 220 Francesc Riu Campa     48:40 4:52 43-M2 EXURCIONISTA PRE PIRINEU
66 38 Josep Jové March     48:47 4:53 15-M3 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
67 49 Xavier Santacana Mas     48:50 4:53 44-M2 CE GUISSONENC
68 277 Julio Soto Aliste     48:51 4:54 7-M1 INDEPEND.
69 244 David Comitre Sala     48:52 4:54 45-M2 INDEPEND.
70 235 Mario Beltran     48:54 4:54 46-M2 INDEPEND.
71 89 Antoni Sanfeliu Josa     48:55 4:54 16-M3 INDEPEND.
72 271 Joan Ruiz Oferill     48:59 4:54 8-M1 INDEPEND.
73 66 Lluis Arnau Garcia     49:00 4:54 47-M2 INDEPEND.
74 98 Toni Hermoso Pua F 3 49:14 4:56 1-F3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
75 51 Domènec Nogués I Clusellas     49:15 4:56 17-M3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
76 103 Josep Castellet Gómez     49:29 4:57 18-M3 NAT'S
77 250 Javier González Mangas     49:30 4:57 48-M2 INDEPEND.
78 59 Antonio Muñoz Cantador     49:32 4:58 19-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
79 211 Oriol Ros Gimeno     49:41 4:59 9-M1 CE GUISSONENC
80 242 Jordi Coletas Rial     49:42 4:59 49-M2 INDEPEND.
81 203 Marta Bosch Malé F 4 49:45 4:59 2-F1 ACE BOMBERS BARCELONA-TRAVESSA-AEM
82 46 Toni Gali Gimeno     49:47 4:59 10-M1 CE GUISSONENC
83 2 Josep Miquel Alconchel Bascompte     49:48 4:59 50-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
84 231 Gerard Argerich Solanelles     49:51 5:00 51-M2 INDEPEND.
85 246 Adrià Domínguez Hernández     49:52 5:00 52-M2 INDEPEND.
86 67 Marta Belio Sanchez F 5 49:53 5:00 3-F1 INDEPEND.
87 222 Pili Bartes Ratera F 6 49:54 5:00 2-F2 FONDISTES CARDONA
88 300 Marcel Coromines Rierola     49:55 5:00 53-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
89 201 Joan Parcerisa Janer     50:01 5:01 54-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
90 200 Imma Gonzalez Ribes F 7 50:05 5:01 3-F2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
91 280 Noè Vendrells Parcerisa     50:07 5:01 4-F1 INDEPEND.
92 279 Nil Vendrells Parcerisa     50:07 5:01 55-M2 INDEPEND.
93 74 Imma Estany Morros F 8 50:10 5:01 2-F3 INDEPEND.
94 101 Eloi Perich Ubach     50:12 5:02 56-M2 MINYONS DE TERRASSA
95 97 Josep Maria Garcia Gou     50:14 5:02 57-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
96 21 Manolo Diaz Sola     50:16 5:02 58-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
97 32 Salvador Quiros Gonzalez     50:16 5:02 59-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
98 30 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi     50:42 5:05 20-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
99 284 Dani Villero Pi     50:51 5:06 60-M2 INDEPEND.
100 236 Xavier Benaiges Jordan     50:54 5:06 61-M2 INDEPEND.
101 48 Eusebi Ros Vilà     50:57 5:06 62-M2 CE GUISSONENC
102 36 Jordi Alet Puigcercós     51:02 5:07 63-M2 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
103 72 Sergi Culebras Flores     51:03 5:07 64-M2 INDEPEND.
104 68 Abderrahmane Boumouzaia     51:04 5:07 21-M3 INDEPEND.
105 257 Francesca Martinez Perez F 9 51:04 5:07 3-F3 INDEPEND.
106 210 Manel Cama Mingot     51:16 5:08 65-M2 CE GUISSONENC
107 65 Rossend Vall Sala     51:24 5:09 66-M2 G6:30
108 215 Eduard Farrés Viladrich     51:29 5:09 22-M3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
109 238 Genís Besora Trilla     51:31 5:10 67-M2 INDEPEND.
110 96 Jaume Cases Profitós     51:34 5:10 68-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
111 291 Roger Sala Marco     51:35 5:10 11-M1 BCN INDEPEND.
112 71 Gerard Cortès PagÈs     51:35 5:10 69-M2 INDEPEND.
113 16 Antoni Vila Ulloa     51:40 5:10 23-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
114 299 Angel Solans Coma     51:45 5:11 70-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
115 282 Santi Vilalta Vendrell     52:06 5:13 24-M3 INDEPEND.
116 298 Manel Lena Jimenez     52:06 5:13 12-M1 INDEPEND.
117 102 Ignacio Hierro Grandoso     52:16 5:14 25-M3 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ
118 62 Ton Pont Gomez     52:20 5:14 71-M2 FONDISTES DEL MIRACLE-KNLTS
119 233 Maite Balaguer Marmi F 10 52:22 5:15 5-F1 INDEPEND.
120 54 Jaume Pla Benlliure     52:22 5:15 72-M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DEL SOLSONÉS
121 81 Xavier Pardo Rubio     52:30 5:15 73-M2 INDEPEND.
122 82 Carles Profitos Lapedra     52:38 5:16 26-M3 INDEPEND.
123 245 Carlos Delgado Lopez     52:40 5:16 74-M2 INDEPEND.
124 295 Jordi Obiols Pujantell     52:41 5:17 13-M1 Solsona INDEPEND.
125 251 Marc Grifell Guàrdia     52:50 5:17 75-M2 INDEPEND.
126 212 Montserrat Colilles Sole F 11 53:08 5:19 4-F3 CE SOLSONA
127 254 Fran Lopez Gonzalez     53:13 5:20 76-M2 INDEPEND.
128 297 Ignasi Celabins     53:29 5:21 14-M1 INDEPEND.
129 274 Marc Secanell Espluga     53:30 5:21 77-M2 INDEPEND.
130 275 Anna Simon I Ampurdanès F 12 53:31 5:22 6-F1 INDEPEND.
131 55 Jordi Cardeñes Cucurulls     53:54 5:24 78-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
132 223 Cristian Caparros Migueles     53:54 5:24 79-M2 FONDISTES CARDONA
133 76 Anna Giralt Prat F 13 53:57 5:24 5-F3 INDEPEND.
134 202 Ramon Rios Solano     54:02 5:25 27-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
135 11 Fabian Navarro Fernandez     54:10 5:25 28-M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
136 92 Montse Jauset Moran F 14 54:42 5:29 4-F2 JUSTSET
137 247 Carmen Fernández Pérez F 15 55:01 5:31 6-F3 INDEPEND.
138 39 Francesc Salvado Rodriguez     55:01 5:31 80-M2 BOMBERS BALAGUER
139 241 Guillem Chertó Giralt     55:14 5:32 15-M1 INDEPEND.
140 88 Jordi Sala Rodenas     55:17 5:32 81-M2 INDEPEND.
141 287 Xavier Balague Solsona     55:47 5:35 16-M1 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
142 286 Xavi Balague Feliu     55:48 5:35 82-M2 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
143 240 Jordi Campabadal Sabaté     55:49 5:35 83-M2 INDEPEND.
144 28 Bea Miret Aiguadé F 16 56:07 5:37 5-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
145 47 Toni Gali Izard     56:07 5:37 29-M3 CE GUISSONENC
146 104 Anna Guindero Teixido F 17 56:08 5:37 6-F2 NAT'S
147 18 Facund Balsells Fabregat     56:12 5:38 84-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
148 270 David Riba Miserachs     56:13 5:38 17-M1 INDEPEND.
149 260 Maria Massana Ronda F 18 56:14 5:38 7-F1 INDEPEND.
150 269 Joan Marc Prat Ariza     56:28 5:39 85-M2 INDEPEND.
151 262 Lluís Miralles Martos     56:35 5:40 30-M3 INDEPEND.
152 232 Belen Aznar Barrera F 19 57:18 5:44 7-F3 INDEPEND.
153 273 Juan Pablo Sánchez Serrano     57:25 5:45 86-M2 INDEPEND.
154 278 Jesús Torrent Roldán     57:33 5:46 87-M2 INDEPEND.
155 219 Jordi Juny Cabeceran     58:08 5:49 31-M3 CPAM
156 80 Miquel Nofrarias Serra     58:09 5:49 88-M2 INDEPEND.
157 281 Roger Vilagines Marmi     58:59 5:54 89-M2 INDEPEND.
158 252 Guillem Llordella Fernández     59:13 5:56 18-M1 INDEPEND.
159 79 Ramon Llordella Sala     59:18 5:56 32-M3 INDEPEND.
160 44 Agusti Caudet Falco     59:18 5:56 33-M3 CALAM
161 45 Merce Jane Sardans F 20 59:19 5:56 8-F3 CALAM
162 243 Amelia Colome Olivé F 21 59:23 5:57 8-F1 INDEPEND.
163 77 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     59:49 5:59 90-M2 INDEPEND.
164 75 Sophia Fernandes F 22 59:50 5:59 9-F1 INDEPEND.
165 248 Vicent Garcia Rubio     59:56 6:00 91-M2 INDEPEND.
166 224 Ruben Hinestrosa Lara     1:00:31 6:04 92-M2 FONDISTES CARDONA
167 226 Gloria Leal Fernandez F 23 1:00:31 6:04 10-F1 FONDISTES CARDONA
168 264 Laura Ortega Balasch F 24 1:00:34 6:04 11-F1 INDEPEND.
169 263 Laia Montraveta Jiménez F 25 1:00:36 6:04 12-F1 INDEPEND.
170 255 Toni Marín Valdivia     1:00:36 6:04 93-M2 INDEPEND.
171 84 Ana Isabel Ríos Barenys F 26 1:00:40 6:04 13-F1 INDEPEND.
172 258 Jaume Masana Simon     1:00:40 6:04 34-M3 INDEPEND.
173 283 Rosa Maria Villaro Torra F 27 1:00:49 6:05 9-F3 INDEPEND.
174 33 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     1:01:01 6:07 35-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
175 20 Josep Bellart Sorribes     1:01:49 6:11 36-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
176 289 Josep Riba Trepat     1:02:09 6:13 37-M3 UEC ANOIA
177 293 Michel Rodrigez     1:02:33 6:16 19-M1 INDEPEND.
178 259 Alexandra Massana Ronda F 28 1:02:36 6:16 14-F1 INDEPEND.
179 73 Ignasi Curco Palazon     1:03:23 6:21 38-M3 INDEPEND.
180 230 Gloria Ramal Rull F 29 1:03:29 6:21 7-F2 GAELIC TEAM
181 91 Manel Subirana Sarda     1:04:39 6:28 39-M3 INDEPEND.
182 87 Frances Ruiz Brichs     1:04:58 6:30 40-M3 INDEPEND.
183 4 Pilar Bonache Ortiz F 30 1:04:58 6:30 10-F3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
184 213 Andreu Palazón Rosa     1:05:47 6:35 41-M3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CARDONA
185 105 Gemma Sol Vila F 31 1:06:40 6:40 8-F2 QC SYSTEM
186 29 Angels Nabau Miró F 32 1:08:36 6:52 11-F3 AA XAFATOLLS
187 27 Manuel Miquel Sellart     1:08:36 6:52 42-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
188 268 Carmel Plaza Martinez     1:08:52 6:54 94-M2 INDEPEND.
189 288 Gemma Gilabert Talavera F 33 1:09:15 6:56 9-F2 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
190 106 Josep Maria Alseda Clave     1:09:15 6:56 95-M2 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
191 23 Ingrid Gimenez Figuera F 34 1:09:20 6:56 10-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
192 9 Joan Freixa Comellas     1:11:54 7:12 96-M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
193 261 Noé RubÉn Merlo Gregorio     1:12:20 7:14 97-M2 INDEPEND.
194 272 Maria Salvans Casals F 35 1:15:33 7:34 12-F3 INDEPEND.