VIII Cursa dels Templers

 
Pos Drs Nombre P_Sx T_Final T_Real mKm P1 PosCat Club
1 76 Ivan Espilez Urbón   32:18 32:18 3:14 15:46 1-M2 AE EKKE
2 324 Sancho Ayala Abad   32:30 32:28 3:15 15:46 1-M4 FONDISTES SOLSONES
3 52 Ricard Pasto Llobera   33:07 33:07 3:19 15:47 2-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
4 199 Antoni Carulla Abadal   33:27 33:25 3:21 15:52 3-M2 CARULLA-ABADAL ARQUITECTES TÈCNICS
5 524 Jaume Farre Marcos   34:01 34:01 3:25 16:10 1-M3 LIVESTRONG
6 411 Gerard Garrote Sayó   34:09 34:06 3:25 16:10 4-M2 INDEPEND.
7 525 Jose Ramon Rodriguez Palacin   34:27 34:26 3:27 15:58 5-M2 LLEIDA U.A
8 291 Joan Piqué Serra   34:37 34:35 3:28 16:37 2-M3 CORREDORS.CAT
9 157 Joan Prats Espar   34:41 34:39 3:28 16:37 2-M4 ATLETISME I TRIATLO BALAGUER
10 225 David Navarra Espigares   35:01 34:59 3:30 16:37 6-M2 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
11 42 Xavi Costa Larregola   35:04 35:02 3:31 16:45 3-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
12 187 Carlos Fernández De Dios   35:22 35:21 3:33 16:43 7-M2 CA IGUALADA
13 226 Josep Pascual Rosell   35:36 35:36 3:34 17:17 4-M3 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
14 373 Ramon Bosch Bruch   35:41 35:39 3:34 16:37 5-M3 INDEPEND.
15 182 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia   35:44 35:42 3:35 17:03 6-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
16 4 Josep Gardeñes Clivillé   35:49 35:49 3:35 16:58 7-M3 KM0 PONENT
17 85 Angel Garcia Quintial   35:51 35:48 3:35 17:13 8-M3 AE EKKE
18 48 Jaume Grau Montserrat   35:52 35:51 3:36 17:17 9-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
19 156 Pol Fernandez Rodriguez   36:02 36:00 3:36 16:46 1-M1 ATLETISME I TRIATLO BALAGUER
20 227 Angel Vidal I Boldú   36:27 36:27 3:39 17:24 10-M3 CLUB ESPORTS QUEROL
21 31 Antoni Gabernet Font   36:37 36:35 3:40 17:23 11-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
22 611 Albert Puertolas Fabra   36:45 36:42 3:41 17:48 8-M2 SICORIS CLUB
23 580 Germa Pauls Verdu   37:06 37:06 3:43 17:47 3-M4 RUNNERS CORBINS
24 766 Roger Expósito Porta   37:06 37:05 3:43 17:56 2-M1 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
25 61 Ramon Trullols Pedra   37:07 37:07 3:43 17:23 12-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
26 362 Xavier Bagué Casas   37:16 37:13 3:44 17:47 4-M4 INDEPEND.
27 533 Sergi Nunes Jordan   37:23 37:21 3:45 17:35 9-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
28 118 Gerard Serena Veig   37:29 37:26 3:45 17:50 10-M2 AE EKKE
29 53 Ricard Polo Parra   37:30 37:29 3:45 18:04 11-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
30 746 Julià Morancho Tomás   37:34 37:31 3:46 17:53 5-M4 SICORIS CLUB
31 417 Mario Guiu Sanz   37:38 37:36 3:46 17:54 6-M4 INDEPEND.
32 765 Marc Expósito Porta   38:02 38:00 3:48 17:54 12-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
33 32 Fedor Galceran Arellano   38:09 38:07 3:49 18:16 13-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
34 735 Benjami Vinyals   38:15 38:13 3:50 17:59 14-M3 INDEPEND.
35 598 Mustapha Diop   38:15 38:14 3:50 17:52 15-M3 SICORIS CLUB
36 629 José Ignacio Santodomingo Rodríguez   38:23 38:20 3:50 18:11 13-M2 TERRA RUNNERS
37 37 Jordi Seguí Grau   38:24 38:22 3:51 18:26 7-M4 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
38 228 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez   38:24 38:22 3:51 18:10 3-M1 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
39 54 Xavier Puigredon Badia   38:28 38:25 3:51 18:28 14-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
40 144 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu   38:30 38:27 3:51 18:10 16-M3 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
41 519 Luis Lahoz Betés   38:31 38:29 3:51 18:27 1-M5 LAST ZANKADA
42 985 Luis Ballarin Guerri   38:36 38:31 3:52 18:42 17-M3 RUNNING ZARAGOZA
43 520 Steven Sharp Peralta   38:37 38:36 3:52 18:26 8-M4 LAST ZANKADA
44 657 Oscar Modol Martinez   38:40 38:37 3:52 17:57 18-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
45 437 Carlos Mora Sans   38:41 38:38 3:52 18:27 19-M3 INDEPEND.
46 30 Jordi Cos Expósito   38:56 38:53 3:54 19:01 20-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
47 635 Eugeni Navarro Eroles   38:58 38:48 3:53 19:10 15-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
48 1035 Gerard Lopez Gomez   38:58 38:55 3:54 18:44 4-M1 AE EKKE
49 40 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaró   39:05 39:05 3:55 18:30 21-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
50 618 Ernesto Serra Capdevila   39:09 39:05 3:55 18:27 22-M3 TAMARITE SKI-MONTAÑA
51 175 Jacob Viladoms Bellart   39:17 39:15 3:56 18:27 23-M3 CA BORGES
52 960 Mohammed Tahri   39:19 39:04 3:55 19:31 16-M2 INDEPEND.
53 163 Josep Maria Marqués RodÉs   39:25 39:23 3:57 18:24 24-M3 BAR 1900 BALAGUER
54 195 Aleix Carbonell Garcia   39:28 39:27 3:57 18:53 25-M3 CAI TRIATLO
55 574 Jordi Camats Bernaus   39:29 39:25 3:57 18:43 26-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
56 136 Albert Garcia La Iglesia   39:31 39:28 3:57 18:57 27-M3 AJEROJEWITEAM
57 36 Santi Pampols Solans   39:32 39:28 3:57 19:01 28-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
58 690 Aleix Riba Lafarga   39:33 39:23 3:57 18:59 17-M2 AE EKKE
59 254 Joan Bota Español   39:39 39:19 3:56 19:31 18-M2 CONSELL ESPORTIU DEL PLA D'URGELL
60 125 Miquel Tabernero Barroso   39:39 39:37 3:58 18:44 29-M3 AE EKKE
61 80 Xavier Faus I Torà   39:40 39:36 3:58 18:50 30-M3 AE EKKE
62 59 Ramon Teres Fernandez   39:41 39:38 3:58 19:04 19-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
63 892 Lluís Harguindey Cascon   39:42 39:39 3:58 18:55 20-M2 INDEPEND.
64 982 Jose Gines Felipe Notario   39:44 39:42 3:59 18:55 31-M3 QC SYSTEM
65 633 Oscar Baez Tarraubella   39:49 39:39 3:58 19:30 21-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
66 87 Lluis Xavier Garreta Casases   39:50 39:39 3:58 19:17 32-M3 AE EKKE
67 913 Toni Morell Cañizares   40:07 40:03 4:01 19:11 22-M2 INDEPEND.
68 238 Carles Ezquerra García   40:07 40:00 4:00 19:49 33-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
69 518 Luis Jimenez Vargas   40:15 40:12 4:02 19:03 9-M4 LAST ZANKADA
70 938 Sergi Puig Vall   40:19 40:10 4:01 19:16 23-M2 INDEPEND.
71 347 Jose Manuel Aguado Aguado   40:21 40:09 4:01 19:47 34-M3 INDEPEND.
72 541 Miguel Fresno Amate   40:22 40:15 4:02 19:56 10-M4 MAXICRAKS
73 56 Joan Ribes Estrada   40:28 40:28 4:03 19:17 11-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
74 216 Eloy Rufas Correcher   40:31 40:27 4:03 19:35 35-M3 CELL
75 221 Nicolas Llorens Sancho   40:33 40:28 4:03 19:28 36-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
76 747 Josep Torra Camarasa   40:40 40:31 4:04 19:30 24-M2 TREMP RUNNERS
77 272 Oscar Monsonis Benavente   40:46 40:46 4:05 19:42 37-M3 CORRE I VOLA
78 416 Sisco Guallar Gonzalez   40:48 40:45 4:05 18:54 2-M5 INDEPEND.
79 161 Arnau Cases Mundo   40:50 40:45 4:05 19:27 25-M2 BALINS VALENTS ARBEK
80 98 Raquel Marques Prunes F-1 40:53 40:49 4:05 19:33 1-F2 AE EKKE
81 222 Fernando Torres Chavarria   40:53 40:49 4:05 19:33 38-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
82 586 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho   40:53 40:49 4:05 19:32 39-M3 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
83 423 Juli Llusà Mas   40:55 40:51 4:06 19:34 40-M3 INDEPEND.
84 709 Joan Arroyo Alonso   40:58 40:53 4:06 19:27 26-M2 INDEPEND.
85 867 Manuel De Haro Martinez   41:01 41:01 4:07 19:30 27-M2 INDEPEND.
86 404 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana   41:06 41:03 4:07 19:37 41-M3 INDEPEND.
87 1000 Victor Suarez Pérez   41:15 41:12 4:08 19:27 42-M3 THE PREDATOR
88 1037 Xavier Camarasa Camats   41:17 41:15 4:08 19:42 12-M4 INDEPEND.
89 826 Pedro Núñez Escuer   41:20 41:12 4:08 20:11 13-M4 CORREDORES POPULARES MONZON
90 462 Francisco Manuel Rodriguez Herrera   41:23 41:19 4:08 20:05 14-M4 INDEPEND.
91 905 Oriol Martín Rama   41:27 41:22 4:09 19:51 28-M2 INDEPEND.
92 495 David Varilla Bernal   41:28 41:12 4:08 20:28 29-M2 INDEPEND.
93 1001 Guifre Ciurana Maurel   41:29 41:23 4:09 20:08 30-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
94 652 Didac Lorente Gracia   41:29 41:24 4:09 20:09 31-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
95 263 Albert Cortes Aliaga   41:30 41:25 4:09 20:06 43-M3 CORRE I VOLA
96 675 Lluis Miquel Pla Aragones   41:31 41:28 4:09 19:30 15-M4 TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
97 271 Eric Miranda Serrat   41:32 41:29 4:09 19:33 44-M3 CORRE I VOLA
98   Oscar Lanaspa Puyal   41:34 41:26 4:09 19:58 45-M3 AE EKKE
99 505 Lluis Bonillo Jimenez   41:37 41:34 4:10 19:42 46-M3 INEF LLEIDA
100 700 Luz Moreno Avila F-2 41:39 41:33 4:10 20:17 2-F2 CORRE I VOLA
101 440 Jesus Naudin Martinez   41:39 41:33 4:10 20:33 32-M2 INDEPEND.
102 557 Txell Posino Garreta F-3 41:45 41:40 4:10 19:48 1-F3 PCCOSTE TEAM BALAFIA
103 1011 Jesús Antoni Arbizu Monclús   41:55 41:46 4:11 20:15 47-M3 INDEPEND.
104 956 Xavier Servia Goixart   41:58 41:42 4:11 20:12 48-M3 INDEPEND.
105 258 Esteban Badias Mola   42:02 41:59 4:12 20:13 49-M3 CORRE I VOLA
106 667 Robert Satorra Vilalta   42:06 41:57 4:12 20:08 50-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
107 24 Iscle Sempere Chavanat   42:06 42:03 4:13 20:09 51-M3 KM0 PONENT
108 768 Rafael Cordoba Espinosa   42:06 41:58 4:12 19:54 52-M3 AE BALDOMAR
109 583 Josep M Burgués Solanes   42:06 42:01 4:13 19:47 53-M3 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
110 482 Jaime Serra Zaragoza   42:10 42:04 4:13 19:33 33-M2 INDEPEND.
111 322 Santi Villegas Garcia   42:12 41:43 4:11 21:03 54-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
112 178 Ramon Bosch   42:16 42:10 4:13 20:06 55-M3 CA DOLORS
113 609 Jaume Planes Ocaña   42:26 42:13 4:14 20:15 16-M4 SICORIS CLUB
114 253 Oscar Collado Gonzalez   42:29 42:11 4:14 20:53 34-M2 COLLARIN TEAM
115 836 Miquel Sopena Laita   42:33 42:28 4:15 20:03 35-M2 INDEPEND.
116 591 Jordi Pifarré Arbós   42:34 42:22 4:15 20:37 56-M3 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
117 491 Pau Torrent Cabus   42:38 42:05 4:13 21:09 36-M2 INDEPEND.
118 1036 Ricard Echauz Borras   42:39 42:30 4:15 20:14 5-M1 SICORIS
119 113 Maite Rodriguez-Mazaneque Martinez F-4 42:39 42:33 4:16 20:25 2-F3 AE EKKE
120 205 Albert Gensana Sender   42:41 42:11 4:14 22:01 37-M2 CCE ALMATRET
121 619 Santi Capdevila Guiu   42:42 42:34 4:16 20:36 57-M3 TAXIRUNING
122 829 Miguel Trinidad Torres   42:43 42:43 4:17 21:09 38-M2 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
123 979 Miquel Escola Farre   42:44 42:36 4:16 20:37 39-M2 MONTOLIU RUNNERS
124 209 Agusti Marsal Jovena   42:47 42:30 4:15 20:43 58-M3 CE LINYOLA
125 310 Sergio Perez Llena   42:52 42:47 4:17 20:30 59-M3 FELIGRESES RUNNING TEAM
126 154 Jaume López Boncompte   42:52 42:48 4:17 20:39 60-M3 ATLETES DE TERMENS
127 972 Joel Zapater Dolz   42:55 42:50 4:17 20:11 40-M2 INDEPEND.
128 79 Blai Farre Jarana   42:57 42:45 4:17 20:25 17-M4 AE EKKE
129 60 Jordi Tomàs Ortet   42:58 42:53 4:18 20:35 61-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
130 428 Andres Maderal Calero   42:58 42:49 4:17 20:20 41-M2 INDEPEND.
131 623 Francisco Jové March   42:59 42:57 4:18 20:49 3-M5 TEAM BLUE MOTORS
132 141 Raul Baradad Benitez   43:00 42:52 4:18 20:47 62-M3 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
133 569 Ignasi Boya Duocastella   43:00 42:51 4:18 20:07 63-M3 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
134 914 Bruno Moreno Cuesta   43:01 42:35 4:16 20:52 42-M2 INDEPEND.
135 365 Edgar Barceló Soro   43:01 42:41 4:17 21:11 43-M2 INDEPEND.
136 674 Albert Escobedo Pascual   43:03 42:42 4:17 20:41 44-M2 TRIATLÓ FAIÓ
137 142 Manuel Casañé Roca   43:03 42:56 4:18 20:47 4-M5 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
138 532 Angel Motos Hervas   43:05 43:01 4:19 20:19 18-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
139 964 Oriol Valgañon Barbera   43:08 42:59 4:18 20:18 45-M2 INDEPEND.
140 190 Pere Casas Murtra   43:09 42:59 4:18 20:18 19-M4 CA MONTBLANC
141 794 Antonio Casañé Rodriguez   43:11 43:03 4:19 20:47 64-M3 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
142 590 David Pifarré Arbós   43:11 43:05 4:19 20:49 65-M3 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
143 564 Joaquim Garcia Franch   43:13 43:07 4:19 20:14 66-M3 RABORUNNERS
144 353 Xavier Andreu Barberà   43:14 43:05 4:19 20:48 46-M2 INDEPEND.
145 933 Jordi Pompido Manonelles   43:14 43:00 4:18 20:52 67-M3 INDEPEND.
146 103 Alex Mora Estopa   43:16 43:04 4:19 20:59 20-M4 AE EKKE
147 188 Santi Minguet Petit   43:16 43:08 4:19 20:27 21-M4 CA IVARS
148 1006 Miguel Carlos Martin Garcia   43:17 43:06 4:19 20:10 22-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
149 127 Joan Tous Moner   43:21 43:09 4:19 20:59 68-M3 AE EKKE
150 173 Joan Safont Canela   43:22 43:16 4:20 21:27 23-M4 CA BORGES
151 135 Carlos Bringue Cepero   43:22 43:09 4:19 20:45 47-M2 AJEROJEWITEAM
152 592 Ramon Bobet Mojonero   43:24 43:10 4:19 20:02 48-M2 SICORIS CLUB
153 478 David Santolaria Mosegui   43:25 43:20 4:20 20:47 69-M3 INDEPEND.
154 191 Jordi Pons Sora   43:26 43:17 4:20 21:08 70-M3 CA MONTBLANC
155 822 Ramon Ribó Porta   43:26 43:19 4:20 21:28 49-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
156 388 Jose Manuel Castillo Fernandez   43:27 43:20 4:20 21:00 50-M2 INDEPEND.
157 857 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat F-5 43:28 43:17 4:20 21:26 3-F2 INDEPEND.
158 116 Jose Luis Sarabia Juste   43:35 43:21 4:21 21:28 5-M5 AE EKKE
159 584 Manel Campillo Betbesé   43:37 43:32 4:22 20:19 71-M3 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
160 232 David Martínez Herrera   43:40 43:34 4:22 20:42 51-M2 CLUB KAYAK MITJANA
161 64 Joan Agusti Jove   43:40 43:34 4:22 21:32 72-M3 AE EKKE
162 366 Juanjo Barco Juan   43:41 43:33 4:22 20:32 73-M3 INDEPEND.
163 361 Joan Augé Espuga   43:41 43:38 4:22 20:27 6-M5 INDEPEND.
164 100 Lluis Mauri Ramon   43:43 43:31 4:22 20:51 7-M5 AE EKKE
165 784 Ramon Morreres Siso   43:43 43:43 4:23   24-M4 AE EKKE
166 164 Albert Puertolas Gonzalvo   43:43 43:36 4:22 21:25 25-M4 BAR 1900 BALAGUER
167 639 Oriol Carro Vidallet   43:44 43:35 4:22 20:40 52-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
168 194 Xavier Mas Cos   43:44 43:35 4:22 21:03 74-M3 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
169 256 Joan Manel Almaraz Fernandez   43:44 43:38 4:22 21:30 75-M3 CORRE I VOLA
170 377 Manuel Cáceres Becerra   43:44 43:38 4:22 21:05 53-M2 INDEPEND.
171 486 Jordi Sole Benach   43:45 43:35 4:22 21:35 76-M3 INDEPEND.
172 262 Anna Castella Sanchez F-6 43:48 43:42 4:23 20:56 4-F2 CORRE I VOLA
173 545 Pere Espona Ferrer   43:48 43:39 4:22 21:32 77-M3 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
174 659 Benito Pascual Garcia   43:49 43:39 4:22 21:05 78-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
175 553 Carles Piñol Bergua   43:50 43:43 4:23 20:35 79-M3 PÀDEL INDOOR LLEIDA
176 844 Jordi Amaré Cid   43:52 43:41 4:23 21:20 54-M2 INDEPEND.
177 615 Antonio Tomas Freixanet   43:53 43:45 4:23 20:46 80-M3 SICORIS CLUB
178 151 Francesc Gardeñes Potrony   43:56 43:35 4:22 21:22 55-M2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
179 983 Felix Elez Fernandez   43:57 43:43 4:23 20:46 26-M4 RUN FOR NOTHING
180 410 Jorge Gallego Rubio   44:01 43:57 4:24 20:31 81-M3 INDEPEND.
181 239 Toni Fernandez Oms   44:05 43:47 4:23 20:47 56-M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
182 976 Carlos Federico Campos   44:05 43:45 4:23 21:47 57-M2 KROXAN CAPPONT
183 282 Monica Riera Marijuan F-7 44:06 43:56 4:24 21:15 3-F3 CORRE I VOLA
184 485 Jordi Sole Agusti   44:06 43:57 4:24 21:25 82-M3 INDEPEND.
185 561 Aurèlia Prat Corominas F-8 44:06 43:58 4:24 21:16 1-F4 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
186 86 Josep Llorens Garcia Ruiz   44:08 44:04 4:25 21:10 83-M3 AE EKKE
187 610 Victor Poyatos Gil   44:10 43:58 4:24 21:38 84-M3 SICORIS CLUB
188 419 Ivan Herrerias Lavilla   44:10 43:42 4:23 21:43 58-M2 INDEPEND.
189 632 Jordi Badia Verdeny   44:10 44:02 4:25 20:43 27-M4 TREMP RUNNERS
190 577 Pau Jorge Fort   44:13 44:09 4:25 21:06 85-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
191 806 Dani Boix Farran   44:14 43:58 4:24 21:54 86-M3 CE LA COLLA
192 146 Daniel Fernandez Esteban   44:14 44:09 4:25 21:03 87-M3 ASSIST
193 1025 Eloi Montardit Ros   44:14 43:57 4:24 21:50 59-M2 WILD & FREE
194   Oscar Calleja Roig   44:16 44:09 4:25 21:16 28-M4  
195 911 David Mor Lara   44:19 44:07 4:25 21:31 29-M4 INDEPEND.
196 143 Jorge Martin Olóriz   44:20 44:13 4:26 21:20 60-M2 AMINT NIÑA PERA
197 589 Josep Maria Marti Torrent   44:21 44:16 4:26 21:32 88-M3 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
198 544 Josep Ventura Espona Ferrer   44:23 44:14 4:26 21:33 89-M3 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
199 689 Cirnu Petronel Gigel   44:23 44:23 4:27 21:41 90-M3 AE EKKE
200 734 Alberto Soriano Muñoz   44:27 44:11 4:26 21:36 91-M3 INDEPEND.
201 415 Xavier Grenier Palomar   44:27 44:17 4:26 20:16 61-M2 INDEPEND.
202 379 Cristian Calzada Hernandez   44:29 44:21 4:27 21:38 62-M2 INDEPEND.
203 582 Emiliano Tortosa Alías   44:29 44:15 4:26 21:37 30-M4 RUNNING ALBATARREC
204 2 David Fargas I Busquets   44:32 44:28 4:27 19:58 31-M4 KM0 PONENT
205 509 Montse Magallon Cortada F-9 44:35 44:30 4:27 21:10 2-F4 INEF LLEIDA
206 552 Adam Escalé BarrabÉs   44:37 44:29 4:27 20:46 63-M2 NON STOP
207 665 Ivan Salome Busquets   44:40 44:33 4:28 20:59 64-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
208 355 Toni Ariza Blazquez   44:41 44:33 4:28 21:20 92-M3 INDEPEND.
209 782 Miquel Massana Macià   44:41 44:30 4:27 21:29 65-M2 AE EKKE
210 123 Jordi Solé Sanvicen   44:45 44:26 4:27 21:44 66-M2 AE EKKE
211 73 Fede Diez Escribano   44:48 44:38 4:28 21:53 32-M4 AE EKKE
212 507 Ariadna Jofre Magallon F-10 44:48 44:42 4:29 21:24 1-F1 INEF LLEIDA
213 753 Diego Perez Galindo   44:50 44:46 4:29 21:28 93-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
214 162 Eduard Perelló Cortí   44:51 44:46 4:29 21:32 67-M2 BALINS VALENTS ARBEK
215 986 Xavier Aguilà Bifet   44:52 44:47 4:29 20:37 94-M3 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
216 514 Carles Pérez De La Torre   44:52 44:46 4:29 21:38 95-M3 KANNAL RUNNERS
217 26 Josep Tàsies Bargués   44:53 44:46 4:29 21:38 33-M4 KM0 PONENT
218 843 Francesc Xavier Acosta Daniel   44:53 44:48 4:29 21:32 96-M3 INDEPEND.
219 380 Eduardo Cañadas Alfranca   44:53 44:42 4:29 21:55 68-M2 INDEPEND.
220 538 Oscar Castellon Raymat   44:58 44:50 4:29 21:52 97-M3 MAXICRACKS
221 412 Josep Maria Gay Capdevila   44:59 44:49 4:29 21:48 34-M4 INDEPEND.
222 445 Xavi Pauls Molins   44:59 44:40 4:28 21:31 69-M2 INDEPEND.
223 170 Jordi Heredia Acedo   44:59 44:54 4:30 21:27 70-M2 CA BORGES
224 861 Francesc Casals Fité   45:00 44:50 4:29 21:38 98-M3 INDEPEND.
225 75 Gerard Domingo Mortes   45:01 44:50 4:29 21:29 71-M2 AE EKKE
226 587 David Caño Romeu   45:05 44:41 4:29 22:34 35-M4 RUNNING PUIGGRÒS
227 678 Emili Garcia Rodriguez   45:09 44:54 4:30 22:12 72-M2 ULTRA
228 133 Ramon Gasa Canal   45:09 44:58 4:30 21:43 36-M4 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
229 679 Eufemio García RodrÍguez   45:10 44:56 4:30 22:11 73-M2 ULTRA
230 7 Jose Hijano Díaz   45:13 44:56 4:30 22:11 37-M4 KM0 PONENT
231 469 Antonio Rubira Martinez   45:16 45:04 4:31 21:49 99-M3 INDEPEND.
232 259 Emilio Barta Pastor   45:20 45:04 4:31 21:10 38-M4 CORRE I VOLA
233 67 Cesar J. Bejar Egido   45:22 45:16 4:32 21:53 100-M3 AE EKKE
234 95 Elena Lopez Truco F-11 45:22 45:15 4:32 21:39 3-F4 AE EKKE
235 789 Marc Roset Dalmau   45:23 45:17 4:32 20:25 6-M1 AE EKKE
236 928 Héctor Pérez GarcÉs   45:27 45:22 4:33 20:10 74-M2 INDEPEND.
237 959 Pau Surribas Farreny   45:27 45:07 4:31 22:52 75-M2 INDEPEND.
238 909 Carlos Miraba Nieves   45:28 45:12 4:32 21:54 76-M2 INDEPEND.
239 850 Albert Balasch Planes   45:29 45:23 4:33 20:48 77-M2 INDEPEND.
240 471 Didak Ruzafa Muriana   45:29 45:17 4:32 22:05 78-M2 INDEPEND.
241 881 David Fuentes Luque   45:29 44:49 4:29 22:54 79-M2 INDEPEND.
242 92 Albert Ichart Subira   45:31 45:10 4:31 22:17 101-M3 AE EKKE
243 83 Pauli Fructos Dominguez   45:31 45:23 4:33 21:44 102-M3 AE EKKE
244 863 Ramón Cera Lombarte   45:31 45:26 4:33 21:44 39-M4 INDEPEND.
245 96 Xavier Magri Tersa   45:32 45:18 4:32 22:17 103-M3 AE EKKE
246 168 Antonio Bellart Saldamando   45:32 45:27 4:33 21:53 104-M3 CA BORGES
247 1005 Juanjo Macias Beltran   45:33 45:16 4:32 21:34 105-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
248 581 Juli Pauls Verdu   45:34 45:30 4:33 21:31 8-M5 RUNNERS CORBINS
249 872 Jorge Ederra Mampel   45:36 45:04 4:31 24:06 80-M2 INDEPEND.
250 515 Carlos Mejias Garcia   45:39 45:23 4:33 21:55 106-M3 KARLOCHE RUNNER
251 206 Heribert Ramon Martí   45:41 45:24 4:33 22:12 81-M2 CCE ALMATRET
252 210 Xavi Tella Cornellana   45:41 45:29 4:33 22:06 107-M3 CE LINYOLA
253 289 Juan Garcia Borras   45:42 45:27 4:33 22:01 9-M5 CORREBDN
254 393 David Curcó Albuixech   45:42 45:42 4:35 21:19 82-M2 INDEPEND.
255 904 Pere Martí Frigolé   45:42 45:39 4:34 21:19 83-M2 INDEPEND.
256 852 Silvia Baringo Penella F-12 45:42 45:37 4:34 21:44 4-F4 INDEPEND.
257 616 Xavier Alonso   45:45 45:25 4:33 21:54 108-M3 TALION
258 664 Antonio Salat Duch   45:46 45:35 4:34 22:21 40-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
259 704 Eloi Alvarez Lalana   45:47 45:37 4:34 21:26 84-M2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
260 527 Jesús Auberni Llaudet   45:47 45:43 4:35 21:47 41-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
261 302 Carles Profitos Lapedra   45:48 45:36 4:34 21:48 10-M5 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
262 720 Francesc Xavier Culleré JovÉ   45:50 45:27 4:33 22:50 85-M2 INDEPEND.
263 298 Jacint Bonet Martin   45:51 45:41 4:35 21:00 109-M3 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
264 74 Josep Maria Dolcet Maria   45:53 45:46 4:35 21:46 42-M4 AE EKKE
265 810 Ramon Pont Vilchez   45:54 45:36 4:34 22:45 86-M2 CEU
266 936 Marc Puertolas Sabartes   45:54 45:37 4:34 22:44 87-M2 INDEPEND.
267 374 Marc Brotons Mata   45:55 45:51 4:36 21:24 88-M2 INDEPEND.
268 29 Joanra Burgues Vilar   45:55 45:37 4:34 22:45 89-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
269 660 Jose Manuel Peña Farrerons   45:56 45:42 4:35 21:39 43-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
270 874 Cristian Espada Fernández   45:56 45:38 4:34 23:03 90-M2 INDEPEND.
271 484 Jordi Soldevila Martí   45:56 45:49 4:35 21:21 91-M2 INDEPEND.
272 43 Bernat Diaz Faya   45:59 45:51 4:36 22:07 44-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
273 528 Betsabé Cabrero Miras F-13 46:01 45:55 4:36 21:04 5-F2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
274 521 Isabel Pascual Garcia F-14 46:01 45:54 4:36 21:35 4-F3 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
275 663 Jose Manuel Romero Baringo   46:01 45:21 4:33 23:14 110-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
276 51 El Hassan Ouchen Soussi   46:01 45:45 4:35 23:05 45-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
277 600 Francesc Forto Sales   46:01 45:49 4:35 22:15 7-M1 SICORIS CLUB
278 497 Josep Vicente Serrano   46:03 45:50 4:35 22:21 46-M4 INDEPEND.
279 44 Manolo Diaz Sola   46:03 45:48 4:35 23:05 47-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
280 977 Pau Jiménez Viósquez   46:05 45:41 4:35 22:11 8-M1 LLEIDA U.A
281 315 Manu Vallecillos Esteban   46:06 45:49 4:35 22:59 92-M2 FONDISTES APM?
282 546 Sebastià Masip Cortada   46:06 45:57 4:36 22:21 111-M3 MENÀRGUENS ATLÈTIC CLUB
283 711 Marc Balagueró Esqué   46:06 45:57 4:36 21:39 9-M1 INDEPEND.
284 223 Enrique José Segarra Borras   46:08 45:54 4:36 22:49 112-M3 CLUB CALAMBRES
285 407 Josep Farré García   46:09 45:38 4:34 22:12 48-M4 INDEPEND.
286 951 Asier Salvadores Tascón   46:14 45:42 4:35 23:14 93-M2 INDEPEND.
287 464 Josep Roige Tamarit   46:17 46:13 4:38 22:17 113-M3 INDEPEND.
288 287 Roser Xipell Claraso F-15 46:18 46:12 4:38 22:03 6-F2 CORRE I VOLA
289 78 David Farre Alandete   46:25 46:13 4:38 22:23 49-M4 AE EKKE
290 148 íñigo Montaña Espinaco   46:25 45:59 4:36 22:13 114-M3 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
291 320 Antonio Sanfeliu Josa   46:28 46:00 4:36 22:51 50-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
292 319 Antonio Muñoz Cantador   46:28 46:21 4:39 22:59 51-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
293 318 Robert Gual Campabadal   46:28 45:59 4:36 22:51 11-M5 FONDISTES CERVERA
294 429 Jordi Markalain Barta   46:31 46:15 4:38 21:54 94-M2 INDEPEND.
295 811 Sergio Bielsa Pardina   46:32 46:16 4:38 22:24 115-M3 CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO
296 457 Ramon Puig Oliva   46:33 46:23 4:39 22:01 95-M2 INDEPEND.
297 744 Josep Ma Torra Jovell   46:34 46:21 4:39 23:08 116-M3 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
298 198 Santi Oms Vilanova   46:36 46:23 4:39 22:07 117-M3 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
299 767 Jaume Pla Ninot   46:36 46:32 4:40 22:08 118-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
300 402 Ivan Espejo Fernandez   46:39 46:27 4:39 21:42 96-M2 INDEPEND.
301 601 Jose Luis Gazquez Garcia   46:41 46:33 4:40 22:05 12-M5 SICORIS CLUB
302 588 Manel Averós Florensa   46:44 46:38 4:40 22:24 119-M3 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
303 255 Aleix Albir Marti   46:44 46:36 4:40 21:43 97-M2 CORRE I VOLA
304 131 Santi Pelegrí Cortijo   46:47 46:26 4:39 22:48 98-M2 AE L'ASPARDENYA
305 605 Miguel ángel Luque Lastra   46:47 46:30 4:39 22:46 52-M4 SICORIS CLUB
306 952 Alberto Sanchez Lopez   46:51 46:31 4:40 22:28 99-M2 INDEPEND.
307 134 Francesc Herrera Garrido   46:52 46:30 4:39 22:50 120-M3 AEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
308 579 Ramon Lavilla Florejachs   46:52 46:48 4:41 21:51 121-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
309 104 Jose Antonio Muñoz Arredondo   46:52 46:39 4:40 23:00 122-M3 AE EKKE
310 369 Antoni Berengué López   46:53 46:40 4:40 22:55 123-M3 INDEPEND.
311 859 Ramon Buira Torrelles   46:53 46:40 4:40 22:37 53-M4 INDEPEND.
312 41 Ramon Albert Cau Garcia-Navas   46:54 46:54 4:42 22:23 54-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
313 683 Joan Maturana Garcia   46:55 46:20 4:38 22:54 55-M4 VALIENTE'S RUN
314 396 Oscar Diaz Hernandez   46:56 46:18 4:38 22:53 124-M3 INDEPEND.
315 640 Dionis Cases Sabariego   46:57 46:40 4:40 22:58 56-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
316 695 Albert Boned Roqué   46:59 46:44 4:41 22:48 100-M2 ALPICAT RUNNERS
317 688 Carlos Moreno Vergara   46:59 46:46 4:41 22:49 125-M3 AE EKKE
318 387 Angel Castells Sanchez   47:00 46:42 4:41 22:53 126-M3 INDEPEND.
319 758 Joan Pla Aldabo   47:02 46:58 4:42 21:13 10-M1 TRIATLO INEF LLEIDA
320 971 Sebas Zafra Valverde   47:03 46:48 4:41 22:13 127-M3 INDEPEND.
321 292 Xavier Velasco   47:03 46:49 4:41 22:53 57-M4 CUDOS
322 742 Josep Cuesta Baena   47:03 46:47 4:41 23:04 13-M5 OLIANA RUNNERS
323 699 Jordi Bulló Porta   47:07 46:59 4:42 22:14 11-M1 CONCA SENGLARS
324 183 Alejandro Chueca Barrios   47:07 46:36 4:40 23:04 128-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
325 185 Antonio Quibus Morell   47:08 46:36 4:40 23:03 129-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
326 181 Carlos Becana Sanahuja   47:08 46:38 4:40 23:02 130-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
327 172 Jaume Rebordosa Lliberato   47:09 47:00 4:42 22:52 131-M3 CA BORGES
328 171 Alejandro Rebellon Torra   47:09 47:01 4:43 22:52 101-M2 CA BORGES
329 736 David Vivanco Dian   47:09 46:56 4:42 23:16 132-M3 INDEPEND.
330 71 Antonio Civiac Freixanet   47:09 46:51 4:42 23:12 133-M3 AE EKKE
331 130 Jonatan Archambeau Fernández   47:10 47:04 4:43 22:32 134-M3 AE L'ASPARDENYA
332 314 Ivan Suàrez   47:14 46:57 4:42 22:52 135-M3 FONDISTES APM?
333 1015 Joan Cazalilla Pérez   47:15 47:08 4:43 20:44 136-M3 INDEPEND.
334 558 Emili Vargues Buide   47:15 46:51 4:42 23:12 137-M3 PCCOSTE TEAM BALAFIA
335 653 Oscar Marin Carvajal   47:16 46:42 4:41 22:51 102-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
336 526 Josep Maria Santo Salvat   47:17 47:04 4:43 23:04 138-M3 LO CATALÀ 1714
337 121 Jordi Sindreu Abello   47:18 46:56 4:42 23:45 139-M3 AE EKKE
338 517 Alexandre Pons Font   47:19 47:14 4:44 22:06 140-M3 LA GUINEU
339 203 Jaume Nadal Domenech   47:19 47:09 4:43 22:22 58-M4 CC ARBECA
340 14 Jordi Panadés Bailón   47:20 47:02 4:43 23:03 103-M2 KM0 PONENT
341 10 Xavier Miró Carbonell   47:20 47:10 4:43 22:56 59-M4 KM0 PONENT
342 448 Josep Maria Petit Esplugues   47:21 47:02 4:43 23:05 141-M3 INDEPEND.
343 304 Oscar Pifarre Serrate   47:21 47:09 4:43 22:00 60-M4 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
344 488 Josep Sole Torrente   47:22 47:04 4:43 23:27 61-M4 INDEPEND.
345 296 Javier Claveria Gomez   47:25 47:10 4:43 23:01 142-M3 ELS ARTESANS
346 696 Marta Secall Domenech F-16 47:29 47:17 4:44 22:44 5-F3 CA MONTBLANC
347 247 Ramon Sarramona Luna   47:29 47:10 4:43 22:59 62-M4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
348 313 Agustí Tremosa Sorribes   47:30 47:11 4:44 23:19 104-M2 FITANDMOVE
349 833 Isaac Baró Remolà   47:30 47:11 4:44   105-M2 FIT AND MOVIE
350 764 Ane Ormo Rodriguez F-17 47:33 47:20 4:44 22:54 2-F1 KM0 PONENT
351 634 Lluis Cairol Martinez   47:33 47:23 4:45 21:51 143-M3 TREMP RUNNERS
352 435 Xavi Mor Lara   47:33 47:20 4:44 22:56 144-M3 INDEPEND.
353 602 Xavi Gil Fernandez   47:35 47:23 4:45 23:57 145-M3 SICORIS CLUB
354 1018 Jorge Guerrero Rodriguez   47:39 47:21 4:45 22:47 63-M4 INDEPEND.
355 19 Ferran Riba Pijuan   47:40 47:21 4:45 23:40 14-M5 KM0 PONENT
356 535 Albert Perez Davi   47:43 47:29 4:45 22:57 146-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
357 529 Neus Cerezuela Campas F-18 47:43 47:29 4:45 22:51 6-F3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
358 969 Salvador Vila Sanou   47:45 47:03 4:43 24:24 64-M4 INDEPEND.
359 257 Miguel Angel Araujo Bernade   47:49 47:43 4:47 22:04 65-M4 CORRE I VOLA
360 542 Irma Zaviriucha F-19 47:50 47:41 4:47 23:01 7-F3 MAXICRAKS
361 815 Francesc Balcells I Teixidó   47:52 47:23 4:45 23:20 147-M3 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT
362 449 Gerard Pijuan Folguera   47:52 47:45 4:47 23:00 106-M2 INDEPEND.
363 637 Joan Manuel Ales Martin   47:55 47:30 4:45 22:26 107-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
364 755 Montse Salud Verge F-20 47:55 47:30 4:45 23:43 7-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
365 889 Alex Gratacós Casacuberta   47:56 47:19 4:44 24:00 148-M3 INDEPEND.
366 300 Lluis Rodrigo Martinez   47:57 47:47 4:47 22:32 149-M3 ESCOLA BALÀFIA
367 961 Marc Tarragó Granado   48:00 47:17 4:44 24:35 108-M2 INDEPEND.
368 775 Cheikh Gueye   48:01 47:51 4:48 24:00 150-M3 AE EKKE
369 585 Gustavo Sánchez Orrego   48:01 47:54 4:48 23:03 109-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
370 693 Javier Samper Villar   48:02 47:51 4:48 23:00 151-M3 AE EKKE
371 371 Federico Borges Saiz   48:05 47:56 4:48 23:16 66-M4 INDEPEND.
372 114 Sergi Ramon Rufiandis Sales   48:05 48:01 4:49 23:10 152-M3 AE EKKE
373 9 Ramon Mateu Gomis   48:05 47:56 4:48 22:55 67-M4 KM0 PONENT
374 727 Emili Monso Planes   48:07 47:25 4:45 25:03 153-M3 INDEPEND.
375 759 Jaume Codina Meian   48:07 47:39 4:46 23:22 68-M4 INDEPEND.
376 66 Javier Arantegui Jimenez   48:08 48:08 4:49 23:12 69-M4 AE EKKE
377 500 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba   48:08 48:08 4:49 23:05 154-M3 INDEPEND.
378 763 Pere Mor Torrelles   48:10 47:39 4:46 24:07 70-M4 KM0 PONENT
379 426 Evarist López Riaño   48:10 47:58 4:48 22:57 71-M4 INDEPEND.
380   Aritz Royo Esnal   48:12 48:01 4:49 23:04 155-M3 INDEPEND.
381 439 Mario Muñoz Benavides   48:14 48:08 4:49 22:15 72-M4 INDEPEND.
382 555 Xavier Viaña Trepat   48:14 47:47 4:47 24:16 156-M3 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
383 383 Robert Carmona Jordana   48:18 47:49 4:47 23:17 157-M3 INDEPEND.
384 280 Antonio Porta Barrabes   48:18 48:11 4:50 22:44 15-M5 CORRE I VOLA
385 326 Jaume Creus Vantolra   48:20 48:00 4:48 23:19 16-M5 FONDISTES SOLSONES
386 264 Jose Miguel Diaz Subias   48:20 48:04 4:49 23:00 73-M4 CORRE I VOLA
387 397 Joan Marc Dolcet Serra   48:21 47:59 4:48 23:48 74-M4 INDEPEND.
388 523 Ivan Hernando Del Pino   48:21 48:07 4:49 23:30 158-M3 LIDESA
389 252 Josep Ibars Vallespi   48:22 48:14 4:50 22:00 159-M3 COL·LEGI EPISCOPAL
390 800 David Gallardo Bertolin   48:23 47:51 4:48 23:28 160-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
391 559 Marc Martinez Martinoli   48:24 47:52 4:48 24:13 110-M2 PEDALA.CAT
392 666 Gisela Sanchez Baiget F-21 48:24 47:45 4:47 24:13 8-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
393 612 Josep Maria Reig Morell   48:26 48:19 4:50 24:00 17-M5 SICORIS CLUB
394 876 Jordi Farre Palau   48:27 48:21 4:51 22:59 161-M3 INDEPEND.
395 382 Joan Ramon Capell Guasch   48:32 48:22 4:51 23:12 162-M3 INDEPEND.
396 687 Francesc Sauret Grau   48:34 48:26 4:51 22:59 75-M4 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
397 739 German Riofrio, Martino   48:35 48:14 4:50 22:39 111-M2 KROXAN CAPPONT
398 451 Mateu Piñol Tomàs   48:35 48:01 4:49 24:33 163-M3 INDEPEND.
399 358 Daniel Arredondo Rodriguez   48:36 48:20 4:50 23:25 164-M3 INDEPEND.
400 796 Sisco Reales Arnó   48:37 48:09 4:49 24:15 165-M3 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
401 354 Sergio Aneas Amador   48:37 48:01 4:49 24:26 112-M2 INDEPEND.
402 207 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F-22 48:38 48:27 4:51 23:43 8-F2 CE LINYOLA
403 167 Aurea Arce Farre F-23 48:39 48:36 4:52 23:25 9-F3 CA BORGES
404 230 Quim Bonfill Cortiella   48:42 48:09 4:49 24:18 166-M3 CLUB KAYAK MITJANA
405 311 Jordi Nou Rosell   48:42 48:19 4:50 23:41 76-M4 FINQUES LLEIDA
406 781 Joan Lacambra Cuberes   48:42 48:36 4:52 22:34 77-M4 AE EKKE
407 658 Clàudia Nou Carrera F-24 48:42 48:19 4:50 23:41 3-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
408 367 Marc Baró Garcia   48:43 48:20 4:50 24:45 113-M2 INDEPEND.
409 276 Fran Pasamon Esteban   48:45 48:12 4:50 23:32 167-M3 CORRE I VOLA
410 200 Gerard Juanos Villalta   48:46 48:34 4:52 22:36 168-M3 CATALONIA MUSIC WORKS
411 968 Paco Vidaller Castellnou   48:47 48:27 4:51 22:38 78-M4 INDEPEND.
412 897 Carles Larriba Ribes   48:48 48:18 4:50 23:54 114-M2 INDEPEND.
413 1017 Jordi Gràcia Roman   48:50 48:09 4:49 24:59 169-M3 INDEPEND.
414 350 Josu Alfaro Pla   48:53 48:48 4:53 22:15 170-M3 INDEPEND.
415 910 Enric Monter Capell   48:53 48:37 4:52 22:26 171-M3 INDEPEND.
416 213 Carlos Enjuanes Llop   48:54 48:34 4:52 23:38 172-M3 CE SANTS TROPICAL
417 725 Oliver Macias Labrador   48:55 48:36 4:52 24:29 173-M3 INDEPEND.
418 830 Gerard Esquerda Ribera   48:56 48:31 4:52 23:13 115-M2 EL BOIG DE LA SEU
419 323 Josep Alconchel Cabrera   48:56 48:47 4:53 22:45 18-M5 FONDISTES SOLSONES
420 921 Raul Pahon   48:57 48:36 4:52 23:33 116-M2 INDEPEND.
421 697 Jordi Sarret Baldoma   48:59 48:42 4:53 23:52 174-M3 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
422 490 David Jordi Torrelles Nadal   49:00 48:48 4:53 22:46 175-M3 INDEPEND.
423 1009 Miguel Angel Mejias Garcia   49:00 48:31 4:52 24:27 176-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
424 898 Nazariy Lelyk Rurak   49:00 48:53 4:54 22:35 12-M1 INDEPEND.
425 551 Germán Avilés Mauri   49:01 48:38 4:52 23:47 177-M3 NO TE PARES TEAM
426 186 Juan Manuel Ramirez Castañ   49:02 48:30 4:51 23:06 79-M4 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
427 487 Toni Solé Cortada   49:05 48:46 4:53 23:29 178-M3 INDEPEND.
428 301 Uri Del Rio Macias   49:05 49:01 4:55 22:33 117-M2 ESPORTS MONTSEC EQUIP
429 1022 Esteve Torrent Corbella   49:09 49:02 4:55 22:43 13-M1 INDEPEND.
430 741 Gerard Esteve Negre   49:10 49:03 4:55 22:23 118-M2 NON-STOP
431 90 Andreu Grau Castella   49:10 48:57 4:54 23:18 80-M4 AE EKKE
432 1045     49:11 48:47 4:53 24:36 119-M2 INDEPEND.
433 378 Natalia Callan Sinchipa F-25 49:15 49:07 4:55 23:48 10-F3 INDEPEND.
434 603 Albert Gómez Vidal   49:15 48:42 4:53 25:42 120-M2 SICORIS CLUB
435 816 Pere Pifarré Vidal   49:15 48:42 4:53 25:42 121-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT
436 408 Pere Farré GomÉs   49:17 48:50 4:53 23:40 81-M4 INDEPEND.
437 34 Alfonso Medina Romero   49:20 48:55 4:54 24:14 179-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
438 329 Josep Rofes Barcelo   49:20 49:03 4:55 23:48 82-M4 GASOILMAN
439 540 Noèlia Tarragó Sola F-26 49:20 49:11 4:56 23:42 9-F2 MAXICRACKS
440 214 Josep Guerrero Surroca   49:23 48:54 4:54 24:29 122-M2 CE VILANOVA DE LA BARCA
441 1012 Marc Blasco Moreno   49:23 49:09 4:55 23:26 14-M1 INDEPEND.
442 568 Victoriano Rodriguez Quesada   49:24 49:13 4:56 23:45 180-M3 RUNING LLEIDA
443 35 Xavi Nicolau Messegué   49:28 49:03 4:55 24:14 181-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
444 942 Victor Ramos Rausa   49:28 48:58 4:54 24:31 123-M2 INDEPEND.
445 743 Tito Maldonado   49:31 49:18 4:56 23:27 83-M4 OLIANA RUNNERS
446 536 Angel Solans Coma   49:33 48:53 4:54 25:23 182-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
447 572 Jose Milla   49:34 49:25 4:57 23:06 183-M3 RUNNERS CB.NET
448 673 Abel Royo Gadea   49:37 49:31 4:58 23:12 84-M4 TRI-4.40
449 39 Jordi Montlleo Montlleo   49:38 49:24 4:57 24:04 184-M3 A TOOPE TEAM
450 717 Edu Castilforte Torres   49:40 49:34 4:58 20:28 124-M2 INDEPEND.
451 293 Jaime Castillo Gambon   49:42 49:30 4:57 24:12 85-M4 ED LA LITERA TAMARITE
452 138 Ferran Grau Brescó   49:43 49:20 4:56 24:59 125-M2 ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
453 359 Pere Arroyo Ruiz   49:44 49:00 4:54 25:39 86-M4 INDEPEND.
454 351 Toni Aljama Cuenca   49:45 49:01 4:55 25:35 185-M3 INDEPEND.
455 649 David Garrido Santiago   49:46 49:20 4:56 24:26 186-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
456 431 Jordi Martin Torrelles   49:52 49:40 4:58 24:11 187-M3 INDEPEND.
457 101 Octavio Melus Seron   49:53 49:43 4:59 24:27 87-M4 AE EKKE
458 109 Carme Pratdepadua Badia F-27 49:53 49:44 4:59 24:28 5-F4 AE EKKE
459 873 Mireia Escribà F-28 49:55 49:32 4:58 23:51 11-F3 INDEPEND.
460 450 Joaquim Piñol Planes   49:56 49:27 4:57 24:33 88-M4 INDEPEND.
461 648 Sergi Garcia Pelegri   50:00 49:35 4:58 24:24 188-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
462 126 Raquel Torrobella Ferrer F-29 50:00 49:49 4:59 24:20 12-F3 AE EKKE
463 556 David Pecharroman Lizarraga   50:00 49:35 4:58 25:17 189-M3 PCCOSTE TEAM BALAFIA
464 58 Bartomeu Simo Simo   50:02 49:53 5:00 22:52 19-M5 AA XAFATOLLS
465 327 Fabian Navarro Fernandez   50:03 50:03 5:01 23:46 20-M5 FONDISTES SOLSONES
466 809 Magí Herrandiz Serentill   50:05 49:39 4:58 25:45 15-M1 CE LLEIDA
467 348 Oscar Albá Paniego   50:06 49:49 4:59 23:37 190-M3 INDEPEND.
468 413 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez   50:06 50:01 5:01 23:23 89-M4 INDEPEND.
469 249 Carles Vara Grasa   50:07 49:50 4:59 23:38 90-M4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
470 363 Victor Ballesteros Prieto   50:07 49:39 4:58 24:33 126-M2 INDEPEND.
471 980 Franz Josef Hengesbach Barios   50:08 49:43 4:59 23:44 191-M3 PCCOSTE TEAM BALAFIA
472 89 Oskar Gil Barrio   50:08 49:54 5:00 23:24 192-M3 AE EKKE
473 916 Jordi Mostany Brualla   50:10 49:47 4:59 24:24 193-M3 INDEPEND.
474 179 Jose Andres Cañas Martinez   50:10 49:51 5:00 25:33 194-M3 CA DOVAL ANDORRA
475 934 Ferran Prat Sanchez   50:14 49:39 4:58 23:55 195-M3 INDEPEND.
476 481 Jordi Seró Roigé   50:16 50:01 5:01 24:08 196-M3 INDEPEND.
477 1044 Sergi Velez   50:17 49:34 4:58 24:34 16-M1 INDEPEND.
478 869 Gerard Del Rio Teixido   50:19 50:03 5:01 24:52 127-M2 INDEPEND.
479 566 Jeroni León Fraga   50:19 49:51 5:00 24:42 128-M2 Run2LiveBcn.cat
480 888 Jose Manuel Gimenez Sanchez   50:20 49:49 4:59 25:30 91-M4 INDEPEND.
481 434 Xavier Monné Gimeno   50:20 50:06 5:01 23:29 92-M4 INDEPEND.
482 460 Angel Rodríguez De La Paz Regol   50:21 49:53 5:00 24:42 129-M2 INDEPEND.
483 25 Jaume Sitjà Florejachs   50:22 49:51 5:00 24:43 93-M4 KM0 PONENT
484 871 Santi Domingo Majos   50:22 49:56 5:00 24:23 94-M4 INDEPEND.
485 137 Toni Alarcon Ruiz   50:22 49:59 5:00 25:41 130-M2 ALCOLETGE ATLÈTIC
486 303 Jordi Moreno Martinez   50:25 50:15 5:02 24:01 197-M3 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
487 165 Enric Sales Ferrando   50:25 49:58 5:00 25:24 95-M4 BEACH BOYS
488 1010 David Ríos DÍaz   50:26 49:50 4:59 24:06 131-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
489 229 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F-30 50:27 50:20 5:02 23:47 6-F4 CLUB KARATE ALPICAT
490 795 Albert Novell Casadesús   50:28 49:48 4:59 25:24 96-M4 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
491 266 Josep Maria Juanmarti Martinez   50:28 50:12 5:02 24:40 132-M2 CORRE I VOLA
492 886 Júlia Gilabert Roca F-31 50:28 50:11 5:02 24:05 10-F2 INDEPEND.
493 147 Lluís Lega Vidal   50:30 50:03 5:01 24:05 198-M3 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
494 346 Jorge Solaní Tirado   50:31 49:50 4:59 24:45 97-M4 ILERLASERTEAM
495 483 Núria Sisquella Seroles F-32 50:32 50:12 5:02 24:34 11-F2 INDEPEND.
496 400 Maria Duran Trepat F-33 50:33 50:14 5:02 24:53 12-F2 INDEPEND.
497 997 Jaume Claret Civit   50:34 49:56 5:00 25:41 199-M3 TEAM BENIMOTO
498 733 David Sanz Martin   50:34 50:03 5:01 25:17 200-M3 INDEPEND.
499 828 Ivan Fontanet Garcia   50:35 50:06 5:01 24:19 201-M3 DARTH VADER'S CLUB
500 50 Xavi Marañon Ripoll   50:35 50:32 5:04 19:32 133-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
501 866 Alex Culleré   50:35 50:19 5:02 25:16 202-M3 INDEPEND.
502 235 Xavier Carrillo I Aliana   50:35 49:56 5:00 25:28 203-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
503 617 Mike Morell Sangrador   50:36 50:00 5:00 24:35 134-M2 TALLERS TOMAS
504 16 Benito Pelegri Grau   50:36 50:05 5:01 25:43 98-M4 KM0 PONENT
505 703 Jordi Vicente Martinez   50:36 50:06 5:01 25:07 204-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
506 963 Natalia Valera Batalla F-34 50:36 50:22 5:03 24:34 13-F3 INDEPEND.
507 120 Carme Serres Gonzalez F-35 50:40 50:32 5:04 24:13 7-F4 AE EKKE
508 406 Esther Farra Carulla F-36 50:41 50:22 5:03 24:53 14-F3 INDEPEND.
509 401 Albert Espax Vitores   50:41 50:13 5:02 24:18 205-M3 INDEPEND.
510 356 Manel Armengol Duch   50:42 50:24 5:03 24:31 206-M3 INDEPEND.
511 1016 Xavier Esquerda Esquerda   50:43 50:14 5:02 25:51 99-M4 INDEPEND.
512 575 Laura Dominguez Piñol F-37 50:43 50:28 5:03 24:25 15-F3 RUNNERS CORBINS
513 877 Josep M. Fernandez Pedros   50:44 50:27 5:03 23:51 207-M3 INDEPEND.
514 465 Ruben Romero Pérez   50:45 50:18 5:02 24:43 135-M2 INDEPEND.
515 966 Jose Luis Vega Romero   50:47 50:17 5:02 24:45 21-M5 INDEPEND.
516 714 Oriol Campas Pedrol   50:49 50:32 5:04 24:02 136-M2 INDEPEND.
517 498 Oriol Vidal Aixalà   50:51 50:15 5:02 24:50 208-M3 INDEPEND.
518 499 Tània Vidal Almiñana F-38 50:52 50:35 5:04 24:16 13-F2 INDEPEND.
519 978 Wesley Nicholson Sabaté   50:57 50:42 5:05 23:26 17-M1 LLEIDA UNIÓ ATLÈTICA
520 723 Ingrid Ingles Ibars F-39 50:57 50:45 5:05 24:31 14-F2 INDEPEND.
521 176 Jaume Joan Viñuales Bonastre   50:58 50:48 5:05 24:11 22-M5 CA BORGES
522 288 Ivan Zabala Ayaso   50:59 50:42 5:05 25:07 209-M3 CORRE I VOLA
523 885 Andrés García Sánchez   50:59 50:41 5:05 24:02 23-M5 INDEPEND.
524 531 Josep Gracia Villén   51:00 50:20 5:02 25:26 210-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
525 1014 Rafael Canosa Diez   51:02 50:41 5:05 25:14 100-M4 INDEPEND.
526 954 Miquel Serra Godia   51:03 50:55 5:06 24:14 101-M4 INDEPEND.
527 405 Joan Falcó Batlle   51:03 50:26 5:03 24:48 24-M5 INDEPEND.
528 670 Xavi Soto Ropero   51:05 50:25 5:03 24:44 137-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
529 783 Alejandra Moreno Castilla F-40 51:06 50:50 5:05 25:42 15-F2 AE EKKE
530 923 Joan Palau Oncins   51:06 50:54 5:06 22:10 18-M1 INDEPEND.
531 970 Ruben Vilagines Aguila   51:08 50:33 5:04 25:15 211-M3 INDEPEND.
532 1041 Oriol Segues   51:08 51:04 5:07 26:07 19-M1 GRALLERS TORREFARRERA
533 949 Salvador Rubio Curco   51:11 50:42 5:05 25:45 25-M5 INDEPEND.
534 1008 Angel Mecerreyes Peña   51:14 50:33 5:04 24:45 138-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
535 219 Miguel Sanchez De Gregorio   51:16 50:56 5:06 24:23 102-M4 CLARO QUE PODEMOS
536 778 Mario Hidalgo Navarro   51:18 50:30 5:03 24:17 139-M2 AE EKKE
537 691 Llorenç Ribes Ribes   51:18 51:05 5:07 25:20 212-M3 AE EKKE
538 174 Jordi Sementé Moreno   51:19 51:02 5:07 25:49 213-M3 CA BORGES
539 1027 M. Jose Clariana Batlle F-41 51:19 51:07 5:07 25:20 8-F4 AE EKKE
540 392 Roger Costa Solé   51:21 50:38 5:04 25:39 214-M3 INDEPEND.
541 752 Ramon Palacin Alio   51:22 50:57 5:06 25:06 103-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
542 965 Xavier Vals Barbera   51:24 50:42 5:05 25:26 215-M3 INDEPEND.
543 722 Joan Ingles Caselles   51:26 51:14 5:08 24:41 26-M5 INDEPEND.
544 1002 Pau Gabarra Mesalles   51:29 51:04 5:07 25:06 140-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
545 211 Neus Bernaus Isant F-42 51:29 51:10 5:07 24:38 9-F4 CE LLEIDA
546 748 Arnau Castillo Benet   51:29 51:04 5:07 25:29 216-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
547 49 Josep Marañon Garriga   51:29 51:12 5:08 25:16 104-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
548 851 ? Ballesté Soler   51:35 51:13 5:08 24:35 141-M2 INDEPEND.
549 902 Andres Maderal Lobo   51:36 51:12 5:08 25:08 105-M4 INDEPEND.
550 676 Joan Vilaró Falcó   51:37 51:03 5:07   106-M4 INDEPEND.
551 489 Xavi Solsona Canut   51:44 51:07 5:07 25:59 217-M3 INDEPEND.
552 1023 Edilson Alonso Vaca Valencia   51:45 51:01 5:07 26:02 107-M4 INDEPEND.
553 129 Imma Xipell Claraso F-43 51:50 51:39 5:10 24:42 16-F2 AE EKKE
554 947 Dani Rol Agudo   51:51 50:59 5:06 26:49 142-M2 INDEPEND.
555 220 Txús Nogués Noguera   51:52 51:52 5:12 25:43 143-M2 CLUB ATLÈTIC TOCAPAMPES
556 81 Rene Florensa Mateu   51:53 51:53 5:12 25:10 218-M3 AE EKKE
557 65 Ingrid Alba Paniego F-44 51:53 51:39 5:10 25:13 16-F3 AE EKKE
558 472 Francesc Sabater Margalef   51:54 51:41 5:11 25:16 108-M4 INDEPEND.
559 994 Marina Paredes López F-45 51:54 51:43 5:11 25:14 4-F1 SICORIS CLUB
560 930 Xavi Perez Santaliestra   51:56 51:32 5:10 25:29 144-M2 INDEPEND.
561 461 Moises Rodriguez Fiestas   51:56 51:32 5:10 25:30 219-M3 INDEPEND.
562 277 Alex Pena Tolo   51:57 51:51 5:12 24:36 220-M3 CORRE I VOLA
563 958 Pilar Suñén Oliván F-46 51:59 51:28 5:09 25:37 17-F3 INDEPEND.
564 636 Sònia Parra Carrera F-47 52:01 51:38 5:10 24:43 18-F3 TREMP RUNNERS
565 712 Joan Bernaus Olsina   52:02 51:57 5:12 24:41 109-M4 INDEPEND.
566 597 Joan Del Pino Molina   52:04 51:29 5:09 25:48 221-M3 SICORIS CLUB
567 166 Carlos Gómez De Castro   52:09 51:32 5:10 25:50 222-M3 BOMBERS LLEIDA
568 370 Jose Blanco   52:10 51:43 5:11 26:09 110-M4 INDEPEND.
569 920 Joan Ortiz Silva   52:12 51:49 5:11 24:42 223-M3 INDEPEND.
570 825 Zoilo Jove Morreres   52:16 51:49 5:11 25:59 224-M3 CORRE I VOLA
571 398 Josep M Dolset Peinado   52:18 51:58 5:12 24:22 111-M4 INDEPEND.
572 990 Javier Lobo Muñoz   52:21 51:43 5:11 24:53 225-M3 SICORIS CLUB
573 1033 Hugo Paris Navarro   52:21 51:44 5:11 24:52 20-M1 INDEPEND.
574 305 Kolele Rubio   52:23 52:14 5:14 24:12 226-M3 ESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
575 645 Manel Falco Aige   52:23 51:59 5:12 25:31 112-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
576 344 Salvador Orti Pareja   52:24 51:54 5:12 26:03 227-M3 HORTA
577 797 Gonzalo Diaz Muñoz   52:29 52:21 5:15 24:50 27-M5 AUTODILER 3000
578 409 Fermí Gallart Armengol   52:31 51:58 5:12 26:05 28-M5 INDEPEND.
579 385 Joan Castellà Roca   52:34 52:13 5:14 25:54 145-M2 INDEPEND.
580 932 Jordi Piqué GinÉ   52:37 52:03 5:13 25:15 228-M3 INDEPEND.
581 1038 Fernando Bofarull Porqueres   52:40 52:35 5:16 24:30 21-M1 INDEPEND.
582 884 Hector Garcia Rincon   52:40 52:29 5:15 24:21 146-M2 INDEPEND.
583 1019 Alfredo Martin Corporales   52:42 52:11 5:14 25:16 113-M4 INDEPEND.
584 458 Antonio Puyol Uson   52:43 52:30 5:15 24:47 29-M5 INDEPEND.
585 403 German Estudillos Biosca   52:43 52:15 5:14 25:55 147-M2 INDEPEND.
586 750 Mario Lopez Sola   52:44 52:21 5:15 24:31 229-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
587 192 Cristina Porta Fernandez F-48 52:46 52:35 5:16 25:10 19-F3 CA MONTBLANC
588 1004 Roman Llasera Petanas   52:46 52:34 5:16 24:44 230-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
589 506 Alex Illescas Sanchez   52:46 52:27 5:15 25:17 148-M2 INEF LLEIDA
590 751 Pere Monclús Rodes   52:47 52:14 5:14 25:31 114-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
591 422 Eliseu-àlex Llorens Lluch   52:48 52:08 5:13 25:55 231-M3 INDEPEND.
592 444 Sergi Pascual Arrazola   52:48 52:08 5:13 25:54 149-M2 INDEPEND.
593 737 Juan Fernàndez Sierra   52:48 52:28 5:15 25:51 30-M5 INEF LLEIDA
594 248 Noemi Torras Cortina F-49 52:48 52:28 5:15 24:53 20-F3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
595 728 Jordi Morelló Novell   52:48 52:22 5:15 24:57 150-M2 INDEPEND.
596 159 Miguel Salat Fernández   52:50 52:15 5:14 25:44 232-M3 AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM
597 628 Arnau Florensa Clavel   52:52 52:35 5:16 25:26 151-M2 TERRA RUNNERS
598 562 Gemma Gasa F-50 52:53 52:42 5:17 25:18 21-F3 QC SYSTEM
599 680 Jordi Matute Crespo   52:53 52:14 5:14 25:56 152-M2 ULTRA
600 760 Robert Farrà Pallerols   52:53 52:19 5:14 25:58 115-M4 INDEPEND.
601 438 Oscar Muñoz Alvarez   52:54 52:15 5:14 25:56 153-M2 INDEPEND.
602 641 Anna Castillo Roldán F-51 52:55 52:30 5:15 25:31 22-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
603 297 Albert Esquerra Abos   52:55 52:25 5:15 25:54 233-M3 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
604 890 Giovanni Guasumba Nasimba   52:56 52:27 5:15 24:37 154-M2 INDEPEND.
605 846 Bernat Antelo Sabartes   52:56 52:22 5:15 26:21 234-M3 INDEPEND.
606 242 Ricardo Peris Martin   52:56 52:18 5:14 25:52 116-M4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
607 234 Annabel Cabrera Garcia F-52 52:56 52:18 5:14 25:57 23-F3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
608 233 Rosa Aguilà Valls F-53 52:57 52:19 5:14 25:52 10-F4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
609 244 Pere Roig Sales   52:57 52:19 5:14 25:52 117-M4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
610 241 Xavier Pérez López   52:57 52:19 5:14 25:57 235-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
611 819 Olga Arrojo Silvestre F-54 52:57 52:20 5:14 25:52 24-F3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
612 992 Mºcarmen Lopez Masana F-55 52:58 52:47 5:17 25:21 11-F4 SICORIS CLUB
613 158 Eduard Allue Pont   53:03 52:28 5:15 25:45 236-M3 AVUI TAMPOC ENTRENEM
614 996 Miquel Casals Roma   53:12 52:50 5:17 26:08 118-M4 SUPER BÉ
615 995 Carles Perez Lema   53:14 52:48 5:17 26:13 22-M1 SICORIS CLUB
616 993 Oscar Palacín Dominguez   53:14 52:48 5:17 26:13 23-M1 SICORIS CLUB
617 613 Josep M Salla Ramon   53:15 52:55 5:18 25:43 31-M5 SICORIS CLUB
618 631 Mª José Sardoy Rived F-56 53:18 52:51 5:18 25:39 25-F3 THE GREC@S
619 119 Esteve Sero   53:22 53:07 5:19 25:53 237-M3 AE EKKE
620 614 Isabel Sanchez Atienza F-57 53:22 52:51 5:18 25:23 12-F4 SICORIS CLUB
621 922 Laura Palau Escola F-58 53:25 53:05 5:19 25:22 17-F2 INDEPEND.
622 808 Bernat Herrandiz Serentill   53:27 52:57 5:18 26:34 24-M1 CE LLEIDA
623 474 Xavi Samper Urbano   53:28 53:00 5:18 25:43 238-M3 INDEPEND.
624 180 Jose Antonio Miguel Causape   53:29 53:04 5:19 25:57 239-M3 CA DOVAL ANDORRA
625 442 Toni Parache Maurin   53:30 53:04 5:19 25:57 240-M3 INDEPEND.
626 418 Isabel Hernandez Roma F-59 53:31 52:57 5:18 25:38 26-F3 INDEPEND.
627 827 Jordi Molló Marsal   53:33 53:11 5:20 26:01 155-M2 COSCONS DE PA
628 865 Jesus Costa Abizanda   53:36 52:59 5:18 26:54 32-M5 INDEPEND.
629 945 Marc Roca Ruiz   53:36 52:56 5:18 27:06 156-M2 INDEPEND.
630 265 Carmen Garcia Deza F-60 53:38 53:22 5:21 25:20 13-F4 CORRE I VOLA
631 599 Xavier Echauz Trilla   53:38 53:11 5:20 26:00 157-M2 SICORIS CLUB
632 931 Robert Piñol Novales   53:39 53:11 5:20 26:10 158-M2 INDEPEND.
633 651 Adolfo Leon   53:39 53:14 5:20 25:38 241-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
634 470 Juanjo Ruiz Moral   53:41 53:17 5:20 25:50 242-M3 INDEPEND.
635 823 Jordi Quilez Diest   53:41 53:23 5:21 25:22 119-M4 CM TURBON LASPAULES
636 786 Roberto Nerin Barrau   53:43 53:24 5:21 25:24 120-M4 AE EKKE
637 646 Cris Falguera Ramos F-61 53:45 53:06 5:19 26:36 18-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
638 788 Rossend Rocamora Redondo   53:46 53:03 5:19 26:29 159-M2 AE EKKE
639 111 Montse Puig Velando F-62 53:49 53:31 5:22 25:15 27-F3 AE EKKE
640 780 Maria Jose Korencan Canabal F-63 53:49 53:31 5:22 25:15 28-F3 AE EKKE
641 516 Xavi Vilanova   53:49 53:39 5:22 25:13 243-M3 KEEP CALM
642 306 Joan Carles Purcalla Perez   53:53 53:42 5:23 25:26 121-M4 FACVAC
643 384 Jaume Castellà Graells   53:54 53:07 5:19 26:58 244-M3 INDEPEND.
644 621 Jordi Ortiz Perez   53:56 53:33 5:22 25:45 245-M3 TAXIRUNING
645 425 Jeronimo Lopez Morato   54:00 53:29 5:21 25:34 122-M4 INDEPEND.
646 177 Emilio Contreras Frias   54:02 53:48 5:23 25:21 123-M4 CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
647 77 Cesar Ezcurra   54:05 53:43 5:23 25:40 246-M3 AE EKKE
648 1024 Adrià Baró Corral   54:06 53:42 5:23 25:49 25-M1 ULTRA
649 290 Mercè Garcia Liebana F-64 54:08 53:53 5:24 26:03 19-F2 CORREBDN
650 943 Jordi Ricart Pifarre   54:09 53:19 5:20 28:25 33-M5 INDEPEND.
651 477 Fernando Santilari Garray   54:11 53:24 5:21 27:20 247-M3 INDEPEND.
652 349 Victor Alexandre Gomez   54:12 53:53 5:24 25:50 34-M5 INDEPEND.
653 261 Oscar Burro Arcal   54:16 54:00 5:24 25:29 248-M3 CORRE I VOLA
654 390 Domingo Colias Ramos   54:17 53:39 5:22 27:08 124-M4 INDEPEND.
655 452 Jordi Plana Rocasalbas   54:21 53:55 5:24 26:10 249-M3 INDEPEND.
656 155 Francesc Sangrà I Pascual   54:22 54:04 5:25 26:09 250-M3 ATLETES DE TERMENS
657 321 Josep Lluís Turuguet López   54:22 53:52 5:24 27:17 125-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
658 856 Ignasi Bonet Guitart   54:22 53:47 5:23 26:21 251-M3 INDEPEND.
659 105 Xus Muñoz Naudí F-65 54:23 53:56 5:24 25:57 29-F3 AE EKKE
660 849 Albert Baiget Piqué   54:28 54:00 5:24 26:06 252-M3 INDEPEND.
661 8 Angels Magallón Cortada F-66 54:30 54:09 5:25 25:40 14-F4 KM0 PONENT
662 20 Joana Romero F-67 54:30 54:09 5:25 25:41 15-F4 KM0 PONENT
663 567 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes   54:32 54:07 5:25 26:18 253-M3 RUNING LLEIDA
664 707 Sílvia Aixalà F-68 54:34 54:13 5:26 25:39 30-F3 INDEPEND.
665 492 Jorge Torres Florensa   54:35 54:27 5:27 25:15 160-M2 INDEPEND.
666 821 Alejandro Garcia Nicolau   54:36 54:01 5:25 26:21 254-M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
667 504 Robert Arias Nieto   54:36 54:17 5:26 25:17 255-M3 INEF LLEIDA
668 774 Alfred Gonzalez Escuer   54:37 54:14 5:26 26:09 256-M3 AE EKKE
669 710 Lluís Aznar Arasa   54:37 54:03 5:25 26:34 161-M2 INDEPEND.
670 1040 Dani Querol   54:38 54:28 5:27 25:44 26-M1 INDEPEND.
671 967 Andres Vidales Caicedo   54:40 54:26 5:27 27:25 162-M2 INDEPEND.
672 88 Francesc Garrido Fernandez   54:43 54:01 5:25 26:36 126-M4 AE EKKE
673 638 Pam Astorri Moyano F-69 54:43 54:22 5:27   20-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
674 316 Enric Cama Corbera   54:44 54:05 5:25 27:19 35-M5 FONDISTES CERVERA
675 1026 Mahite Marin Amacedo F-70 54:45 54:31 5:28 27:25 21-F2 AE EKKE
676 317 Francisco Gañet Mestres   54:45 54:05 5:25 27:19 127-M4 FONDISTES CERVERA
677 473 Toni Sala Ferrer   54:48 54:03 5:25 27:23 36-M5 INDEPEND.
678 655 Irene Miret Prior F-71 54:49 54:32 5:28 25:58 1-F5 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
679 644 Ernesto Domenech Sole   54:49 54:31 5:28 25:58 37-M5 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
680 548 Dani Simó Torres   54:53 54:10 5:25 26:34 257-M3 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
681 887 Alba Gimenez Flores F-72 54:53 54:37 5:28 26:37 22-F2 INDEPEND.
682 511 Julio Piqué Clemente   54:54 54:27 5:27 26:25 258-M3 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
683 879 Oscar Fondevila Collados   54:56 54:03 5:25 27:29 163-M2 INDEPEND.
684 99 Eli Mas Gonzalez F-73 54:58 54:35 5:28 26:33 23-F2 AE EKKE
685 903 Miquel Martí Fajardo   54:59 54:13 5:26 27:00 259-M3 INDEPEND.
686 622 Pere Sanchez   54:59 54:38 5:28 26:12 260-M3 TAXIRUNING
687 193 Ubal Dieguez Riera   55:01 54:34 5:28 26:18 261-M3 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
688 694 Esther Sero Roige F-74 55:02 54:49 5:29 25:48 31-F3 AE EKKE
689 988 Jordi Caprdevila Roig   55:05 54:46 5:29 26:08 164-M2 SICORIS CLUB
690 91 Jose Luis Hidalgo Tortosa   55:05 54:40 5:28 27:21 38-M5 AE EKKE
691 124 Glòria Sorigué I Ganau F-75 55:07 54:48 5:29 26:08 32-F3 AE EKKE
692 790 Remigi Rubio Vidal   55:08 54:49 5:29 26:42 39-M5 AE EKKE
693 926 Mariona Paüls Barrios F-76 55:09 54:31 5:28 27:08 24-F2 INDEPEND.
694 494 Joan Valls Hernandez   55:10 54:52 5:30 26:11 128-M4 INDEPEND.
695 18 Xavi Prunera Cebrià   55:10 54:55 5:30 26:11 262-M3 KM0 PONENT
696 686 Francesc Sans Corrales   55:11 54:50 5:29 26:10 129-M4 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
697 55 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona   55:11 54:57 5:30 26:04 130-M4 AA XAFATOLLS
698 668 Francesc X. Solsona Barbe   55:12 54:53 5:30 26:11 131-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
699 620 Miquel Garcia Carmona   55:12 54:49 5:29 26:13 132-M4 TAXIRUNING
700 946 Ana Rodriguez Hernandez F-77 55:15 54:37 5:28 25:55 25-F2 INDEPEND.
701 716 Joan Carrera Adop   55:16 54:56 5:30 27:24 133-M4 INDEPEND.
702 894 Miguel Hurtado Paco   55:16 54:57 5:30 27:24 134-M4 INDEPEND.
703 145 Roger Martí Culleré   55:20 54:34 5:28 28:20 165-M2 ASS. EXCTA. GEST
704 476 Ramon Sanfeliu Rubinat   55:26 54:43 5:29 26:13 135-M4 INDEPEND.
705 197 Neus Gili Masagué F-78 55:29 54:55 5:30 26:55 16-F4 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
706 805 Marta Vidal Verdés F-79 55:32 55:22 5:33 25:48 33-F3 CE GUISSONENC
707 47 íngrid Giménez Figuera F-80 55:34 55:22 5:33 26:14 34-F3 AA XAFATOLLS
708 46 Teresa Gasso Castro F-81 55:34 55:24 5:33 26:14 17-F4 AA XAFATOLLS
709 671 Teresa Terradellas Biosca F-82 55:37 55:10 5:31 26:58 26-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
710 858 Josep Mª Bou Esparbé   55:37 55:06 5:31 27:38 136-M4 INDEPEND.
711 427 Jose Andres Lopez Tarazon   55:37 55:11 5:32 27:25 166-M2 INDEPEND.
712 792 Rafael Serrano Ocaña   55:38 55:07 5:31 25:56 137-M4 AE EKKE
713 919 Tomás Ocaña Hidalgo   55:41 55:12 5:32 26:36 138-M4 INDEPEND.
714 724 Juanma Llamas Fernandez   55:43 54:53 5:30 27:30 167-M2 INDEPEND.
715 466 Eduard Roure Blàvia   55:45 55:20 5:32 26:48 263-M3 INDEPEND.
716 713 Davinia Camí Subirà F-83 55:45 55:37 5:34 27:13 27-F2 INDEPEND.
717 463 Joan Roges Forns   55:47 55:18 5:32 26:23 264-M3 INDEPEND.
718 754 Juan Jose Rodriguez Fernandez   55:48 55:09 5:31 27:17 265-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
719 547 David Mele Garces   55:50 55:08 5:31 27:18 266-M3 MONIATOS ATHLETICS
720 804 Jose Barroso Manzano   55:50 55:11 5:32 26:16 139-M4 CE ALPICAT
721 108 Laura Peyret Marsan F-84 55:53 55:32 5:34 27:15 28-F2 AE EKKE
722 896 Gerard Jordana Fernandez   55:56 55:23 5:33 27:24 168-M2 INDEPEND.
723 312 Pere Sorribes Querol   55:59 55:13 5:32 27:08 40-M5 FIT AND MOVIE
724 554 David Bars Cortina   55:59 55:12 5:32 26:51 169-M2 PC CERVERA
725 152 Francisco Gardenyes Pons   56:02 55:45 5:35 26:23 41-M5 ATLETES DE TERMENS
726 731 Gemma Puertas Allepuz F-85 56:02 55:28 5:33 26:34 29-F2 INDEPEND.
727 906 Xasmina Mas Pou F-86 56:02 55:29 5:33 27:24 30-F2 INDEPEND.
728 642 Zuleica Ciprian Iglesias   56:03 55:23 5:33 27:22 170-M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
729 28 Jordi Vindel Ibars   56:04 55:42 5:35 27:55 267-M3 KM0 PONENT
730 150 Carmen Rumi Palomero F-87 56:04 55:37 5:34 26:59 35-F3 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
731 15 Josep Ramon Peguera Anoro   56:04 55:42 5:35 27:55 140-M4 KM0 PONENT
732 880 Ramon Fornos Blanch   56:15 55:40 5:34 26:12 268-M3 INDEPEND.
733 834 Mark Falco Guardia   56:18 55:40 5:34 27:22 171-M2 GCR GROUP
734 231 Montse Herrera Dorado F-88 56:20 56:01 5:37 27:11 18-F4 CLUB KAYAK MITJANA
735 682 Felip Castellano Mazo   56:20 55:44 5:35 27:26 141-M4 VALIENTE'S RUN
736 832 Jaume Ferrer Tarrats   56:21 56:06 5:37 26:12 269-M3 ESPIGA
737 715 Núria Capdevila Roig F-89 56:22 56:03 5:37 26:48 31-F2 INDEPEND.
738 169 Blanca Cunillera Sabaté F-90 56:28 55:54 5:36 27:57 36-F3 CA BORGES
739 246 Mª Carmen Sanchez Barea F-91 56:31 56:22 5:39 27:06 19-F4 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
740 480 Josep Sebe I Moratilla   56:33 56:00 5:36 29:59 270-M3 INDEPEND.
741 502 Vicenç Voltes Trullols   56:35 55:56 5:36 27:34 142-M4 INDEPEND.
742 468 José ángel Rubio Ruiz   56:37 56:04 5:37 27:15 271-M3 INDEPEND.
743 446 Josep A. Perez Garcia   56:39 56:02 5:37 28:32 272-M3 INDEPEND.
744 432 Elisabet Martinez Cano F-92 56:42 55:58 5:36 28:14 32-F2 INDEPEND.
745 299 Manel Piqué Fontanet   56:42 56:36 5:40 26:15 42-M5 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
746 352 Marc Altarriba Ambros   56:42 55:59 5:36 28:14 172-M2 INDEPEND.
747 433 Joan Martinez Jove   56:44 56:02 5:37 28:16 173-M2 INDEPEND.
748 459 Monica Riera Garcia F-93 56:44 56:01 5:37 28:16 33-F2 INDEPEND.
749 650 Aida Gene Badia F-94 56:47 56:21 5:39 26:58 34-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
750 454 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F-95 56:49 56:26 5:39 27:06 20-F4 INDEPEND.
751 773 Carmen Gil Alos F-96 57:11 56:50 5:41 28:00 21-F4 AE EKKE
752 217 Maria Balcells Rius F-97 57:16 56:58 5:42 28:12 35-F2 CLAN BALCELLS
753 981 Samuel Pane Caminal   57:17 56:51 5:42 27:07 273-M3 PCCOSTE TEAM BALAFIA
754 308 Laura Moncusi Metznen F-98 57:22 56:53 5:42 27:15 22-F4 FEETBACK TÉRMENS
755 571 Eduard Pelegrí López   57:27 57:18 5:44 26:55 174-M2 RUNNERS BORDETA.NET
756 245 Sonia Rovira Sanchez F-99 57:27 57:18 5:44 27:06 5-F1 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
757 537 Felip Zaragoza Bendicho   57:30 57:14 5:44 26:56 143-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
758 530 Rosa Font Fumanal F-100 57:31 57:16 5:44 26:57 23-F4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
759 534 Alex Ortiz Pla   57:32 57:15 5:44 26:56 144-M4 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
760 6 Ramon Guiu Rius   57:33 57:04 5:43 27:35 43-M5 KM0 PONENT
761 5 Cèlia Guiu Aragones F-101 57:33 57:04 5:43 27:36 36-F2 KM0 PONENT
762 201 Núria Cabestany Farre F-102 57:34 56:57 5:42 27:01 37-F3 CATALUNYA CAIXA
763 940 Sergi Puy Parache   57:37 57:22 5:45 27:07 175-M2 INDEPEND.
764 793 Jordi Solanes Guillén   57:38 57:24 5:45 27:07 27-M1 AE EKKE
765 962 Ramon Torné TornÉ   57:38 56:59 5:42 28:34 274-M3 INDEPEND.
766 785 Jonathan Navarro Artero   57:39 57:21 5:45 26:11 176-M2 AE EKKE
767 729 Jordi Obiols Benavente   57:41 57:32 5:46 27:16 177-M2 INDEPEND.
768 563 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F-103 57:44 57:03 5:43 27:45 37-F2 QC SYSTEM
769 153 Cristina Gardenyes Potrony F-104 57:46 57:30 5:45 27:17 38-F2 ATLETES DE TERMENS
770 68 Manel Bernal Garcia   57:49 57:27 5:45 28:05 145-M4 AE EKKE
771 57 Mariona Sans Vila F-105 57:51 57:40 5:46 27:54 39-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
772 189 Maria Teresa Mora Vilardosa F-106 57:57 57:43 5:47 28:34 38-F3 CA IVARS
773 684 Elisabet Valero Morera F-107 57:58 57:22 5:45 27:27 39-F3 VALIENTE'S RUN
774 208 Mar Garcia Ruiz F-108 58:03 57:28 5:45 27:40 40-F3 CE LINYOLA
775 1 Joan Baigol Guilanyà   58:05 57:34 5:46 28:01 146-M4 KM0 PONENT
776 270 Juani Martinez Serrano F-109 58:07 57:39 5:46 28:22 41-F3 CORRE I VOLA
777 414 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez   58:08 57:24 5:45 28:29 44-M5 INDEPEND.
778 496 Noemi Vicens Parra F-110 58:14 57:52 5:48 27:55 42-F3 INDEPEND.
779 770 Elena Ariño Castan F-111 58:16 57:56 5:48 28:05 43-F3 AE EKKE
780 578 M@jose Lara Tostado F-112 58:19 58:04 5:49 27:48 44-F3 RUNNERS CORBINS
781 436 Jaume Mora Marselles   58:21 57:53 5:48 28:03 178-M2 INDEPEND.
782 730 Pablo París Castilla   58:26 57:52 5:48 29:12 179-M2 INDEPEND.
783 989 Rafa Felipe Muñoz   58:27 57:45 5:47 29:12 147-M4 SICORIS CLUB
784 721 Marian Garcia Huerta F-113 58:27 58:00 5:48 28:13 45-F3 INDEPEND.
785 718 Jordi Clarisó Florensa   58:27 58:00 5:48 28:13 275-M3 INDEPEND.
786 139 Sònia Ollé MorÉ F-114 58:29 58:03 5:49 27:31 46-F3 ALFAVENTUR
787 12 Vicente Nuevo Cantero   58:29 57:51 5:48 29:12 45-M5 KM0 PONENT
788 883 Eduard Garcia Esteve   58:30 57:48 5:47 28:30 276-M3 INDEPEND.
789 122 Juanan Sole Ruiz   58:32 57:45 5:47 28:46 277-M3 AE EKKE
790 102 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo F-115 58:34 58:12 5:50 28:25 47-F3 AE EKKE
791 812 Montse Costafreda Bosch F-116 58:34 58:01 5:49 28:57 48-F3 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
792 236 Susana Cubota Santiago F-117 58:35 58:13 5:50 28:25 49-F3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
793 1021 Jose Luis Subias   58:35 58:19 5:50 27:14 180-M2 INDEPEND.
794 915 David Moreno Delgado   58:39 58:01 5:49 28:15 278-M3 INDEPEND.
795 381 Eduard Canela Mateu   58:44 58:14 5:50 27:20 279-M3 INDEPEND.
796 510 Enric Marti Arfelis   58:44 58:17 5:50 27:19 280-M3 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
797 283 Susanna Rodriguez Mir F-118 58:47 58:08 5:49 28:27 50-F3 CORRE I VOLA
798 275 Monica Oto Gateu F-119 58:48 58:08 5:49 28:27 51-F3 CORRE I VOLA
799 917 Judith Navés SolÉ F-120 58:49 58:20 5:50 28:32 24-F4 INDEPEND.
800 807 Josep Herrandiz Ruso   58:51 58:21 5:51 28:11 148-M4 CE LLEIDA
801 845 Antoni Amigó Arrufat   58:52 58:07 5:49 30:02 46-M5 INDEPEND.
802 1031 Manuel Fernandez Urrutia   58:53 58:25 5:51 29:01 28-M1 INDEPEND.
803 389 Juan Carlos Citoler Perez   58:54 58:12 5:50 28:57 149-M4 INDEPEND.
804 604 Joan Amat Herrerias Fernandez   59:00 58:21 5:51 29:11 47-M5 SICORIS CLUB
805 975 Carles Jiménez Abajo   59:05 58:23 5:51 28:43 150-M4 JIMÉNEZ RUNNERS
806 907 Anna Massip Pinyol F-121 59:10 58:26 5:51 28:57 52-F3 INDEPEND.
807 929 Jesus Perez I Masco   59:14 59:06 5:55 23:22 181-M2 INDEPEND.
808 447 Camil Perpinya Rofes   59:18 58:32 5:52 28:11 281-M3 INDEPEND.
809 654 Jose Ignacio Marin Sanchez   59:19 58:40 5:52   48-M5 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
810 1013 Josep Blasco Sanchez   59:20 58:52 5:54 28:34 151-M4 INDEPEND.
811 375 Joan Ramon Buixadera Benseny   59:21 58:40 5:52 29:14 49-M5 INDEPEND.
812 860 Joan Caballero Casas   59:23 58:55 5:54 28:35 282-M3 INDEPEND.
813 757 Silvia Valero Vidal F-122 59:24 58:46 5:53 27:57 53-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
814 756 Meritxell Valero Vidal F-123 59:24 58:45 5:53 27:57 54-F3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
815 672 Carme Vera Peña F-124 59:29 59:24 5:57 27:58 25-F4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
816 908 Jordi Mestre Gorné   59:45 59:24 5:57 28:30 50-M5 INDEPEND.
817 740 Daniel Andrés Fillat   59:45 59:07 5:55 27:55 182-M2 NON STOP
818 218 Núria Ribes Balcells F-125 59:50 59:32 5:58 28:38 40-F2 CLAN BALCELLS
819 643 Francisco Consuegra Campillo   59:52 59:17 5:56 30:17 152-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
820 70 Mayte Cebrián Florensa F-126 59:58 59:25 5:57 29:39 55-F3 AE EKKE
821 309 Jovita Xuclà Nogué F-127 1:00:03 59:28 5:57 28:19 26-F4 FEETBACK TÉRMENS
822 769 Maria Salut Agullo Rodriguez F-128 1:00:07 59:35 5:58 29:41 56-F3 AE EKKE
823 701 Sonia Moroba Estor F-129 1:00:09 59:33 5:58 29:08 57-F3 CORRE I VOLA
824 1042 Roger Villlaroya   1:00:11 1:00:07 6:01 28:19 29-M1 GRALLERS TORREFARRERA
825 719 Antonio Colomines Vicens   1:00:17 59:56 6:00 30:22 51-M5 INDEPEND.
826 656 Josep Maria Miro Moreno   1:00:19 59:42 5:59 28:19 283-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
827 893 Roser Hernandez Morato F-130 1:00:19 1:00:07 6:01 28:10 58-F3 INDEPEND.
828 21 Hector Sanchez Farre   1:00:20 59:56 6:00 30:20 284-M3 KM0 PONENT
829 23 Francesc Segura Flor   1:00:20 59:56 6:00 30:20 285-M3 KM0 PONENT
830 560 José Antonio Villuendas Tirado   1:00:23 59:42 5:59 28:49 183-M2 PERSONAL BEST
831 368 Xavier Baro Llorens   1:00:29 59:54 6:00 28:19 153-M4 INDEPEND.
832 941 Noel Ramos Olmedo   1:00:33 59:47 5:59 28:14 286-M3 INDEPEND.
833 160 Marcel Bonet I Verdú   1:00:35 1:00:14 6:02 26:40 287-M3 BALAGIUM.COM
834 953 Pablo Sanz Gallego   1:00:49 1:00:26 6:03 28:54 154-M4 INDEPEND.
835 855 Javier Blasco Belled   1:00:51 1:00:08 6:01 29:37 184-M2 INDEPEND.
836 565 Mar Gargallo Bañes F-131 1:00:55 1:00:19 6:02 29:00 59-F3 ROYAL LLEIDA
837 685 Pedro López Igual   1:00:58 1:00:24 6:03 29:26 155-M4 VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
838 278 Marc Perello Llabres   1:01:00 1:00:22 6:03 28:56 185-M2 CORRE I VOLA
839 267 Gemma Liesa Ezquierra F-132 1:01:00 1:00:22 6:03 28:57 27-F4 CORRE I VOLA
840 626 Andrés Vicente Menéndez   1:01:00 1:00:24 6:03 29:49 288-M3 TENNIS LLEIDA
841 625 Iolanda Tabarés Pascual F-133 1:01:01 1:00:25 6:03 29:49 60-F3 TENNIS LLEIDA
842 97 Fer Maldonado Seral   1:01:06 1:00:38 6:04 29:25 156-M4 AE EKKE
843 999 Mar Maldonado Seral F-134 1:01:06 1:01:06 6:07 29:24 61-F3 THE GREC@S
844 630 Carlos Franco Lanuza   1:01:06 1:00:39 6:04 29:25 157-M4 THE GREC@S
845 325 Pilar Bonache Ortiz F-135 1:01:09 1:00:41 6:05 28:15 2-F5 FONDISTES SOLSONES
846 455 Teresa Prats Masgoret F-136 1:01:14 1:00:51 6:06 29:00 28-F4 INDEPEND.
847 791 Sonia Ruiz Moreno F-137 1:01:14 1:00:53 6:06 29:45 62-F3 AE EKKE
848 957 Guillem Sol Sánchez   1:01:17 1:00:46 6:05 29:19 30-M1 INDEPEND.
849 72 Ivan Consuegra Puche   1:01:20 1:00:43 6:05 30:16 186-M2 AE EKKE
850 726 Eduard Marti Mauri   1:01:21 1:00:44 6:05 30:16 289-M3 INDEPEND.
851 677 Miquel àngel Chavero Barbecho   1:01:22 1:01:02 6:07 28:20 158-M4 ULTRA
852 196 Anna Angel Gazquez F-138 1:01:25 1:00:51 6:06 29:23 63-F3 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
853 870 Bea Delgado Cabrerizo F-139 1:01:30 1:01:06 6:07 28:16 41-F2 INDEPEND.
854 862 Jordi Castany Masip   1:01:35 1:01:23 6:09 26:24 31-M1 INDEPEND.
855 112 Roger Riba Lafarga   1:01:40 1:01:15 6:08 25:44 187-M2 AE EKKE
856 853 Jaume Bernis Castells   1:01:43 1:01:36 6:10 29:32 159-M4 INDEPEND.
857 1007 Juanjo Martin Martínez   1:01:43 1:01:09 6:07 28:52 160-M4 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
858 745 Natàlia Mateu Cantarell F-140 1:01:43 1:01:30 6:09 30:25 42-F2 SICORIS CLUB
859 204 Sergio Garcia Esparducer   1:01:47 1:01:02 6:07 30:32 188-M2 CC TERRAFERMA
860 732 Jessica Rovira Rescalvo F-141 1:01:48 1:01:03 6:07 30:32 43-F2 INDEPEND.
861 835 Jéssica Argelich Fernández F-142 1:01:50 1:01:30 6:09 29:58 44-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
862 669 Laura Soto Ropero F-143 1:01:51 1:01:31 6:10 29:58 45-F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
863 924 Judith Pallàs SolÀ F-144 1:01:54 1:01:23 6:09 29:19 6-F1 INDEPEND.
864 777 Arantxa Hidalgo Navarro F-145 1:01:55 1:01:10 6:07 30:09 7-F1 AE EKKE
865 149 David Monter I Cortiella   1:01:57 1:01:30 6:09 28:35 290-M3 ATHLETIC BIMBAPEU
866 817 Encarni Serrano Expósito F-146 1:02:02 1:01:27 6:09 30:22 64-F3 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT
867 334 Maria José Gallart Olomí F-147 1:02:04 1:01:40 6:10 30:15 65-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
868 991 Rosa López López F-148 1:02:11 1:01:58 6:12 30:27 29-F4 SICORIS CLUB
869 838 Liria Laita Masanes F-149 1:02:12 1:01:48 6:11 28:56 30-F4 GO GO GO RUNNERS
870 294 Olga Baiget Cardona F-150 1:02:15 1:01:40 6:10 30:28 66-F3 EL MEU
871 801 Lara Florensa Prunera F-151 1:02:29 1:01:48 6:11 30:27 46-F2 CCE ALMATRET
872 802 David Pujol Salamó   1:02:29 1:01:48 6:11 30:27 189-M2 CCE ALMATRET
873 847 Samuel Arís Oriol   1:02:56 1:02:21 6:15 30:13 291-M3 INDEPEND.
874 1030 Montserrat Larios Rodriguez F-152 1:03:15 1:02:51 6:18 30:21 8-F1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
875 702 Sonia Ruiz Molina F-153 1:03:21 1:02:45 6:17 30:12 67-F3 CORRE I VOLA
876 268 Yolanda Marginet Meneses F-154 1:03:21 1:02:46 6:17 30:07 68-F3 CORRE I VOLA
877 901 Javier Lupón Barrera   1:03:40 1:03:23 6:21 28:11 190-M2 INDEPEND.
878 430 Jaume Marsol I Lloret   1:03:40 1:03:08 6:19 29:59 292-M3 INDEPEND.
879 706 Cristina Lucas Moreno F-155 1:03:45 1:03:04 6:19 31:48 31-F4 GO GO GO RUNNERS
880 295 Agusti Minguella Sainz   1:03:47 1:03:24 6:21 27:05 52-M5 EL MEU
881 335 Ana Gonzalez Escuer F-156 1:04:06 1:03:24 6:21 30:47 69-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
882 22 Roberto Sánchez Farré   1:04:08 1:03:26 6:21 30:47 293-M3 KM0 PONENT
883 918 Anna Nusas Ortega F-157 1:04:18 1:03:45 6:23 30:42 9-F1 INDEPEND.
884 900 Diego Lorén Begueria   1:04:18 1:03:45 6:23 30:42 32-M1 INDEPEND.
885 787 Karla Quiroz Moran F-158 1:04:18 1:04:01 6:25 29:09 70-F3 AE EKKE
886 803 Ester Aguila Alonso F-159 1:04:18 1:03:54 6:24 30:21 71-F3 CE ALPICAT
887 987 Josep Oriol Camps Casademont   1:04:35 1:03:42 6:23 31:48 53-M5 SICORIS CLUB
888   Maria Del Mar Palacin Cambra F-160 1:04:53 1:04:51 6:30 29:50 32-F4 INDEPEND.
889 813 Ivan Farre Farran   1:05:02 1:04:23 6:27 32:05 294-M3 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
890 814 Jacob Mateu Iglesias   1:05:02 1:04:22 6:27 32:04 191-M2 CLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
891 202 Veronica Jerez Garcia F-161 1:05:12 1:04:35 6:28 30:45 47-F2 CATALUNYA CAIXA
892 776 Jordi Guiu Serra   1:05:13 1:04:30 6:27 30:57 192-M2 AE EKKE
893 281 Purificacion Ramos Vilches F-162 1:05:31 1:05:01 6:31 31:04 3-F5 CORRE I VOLA
894 831 Jordi Mauri Arnaldo   1:05:35 1:05:04 6:31 30:53 295-M3 ELS TRES PARDALS DEL SEGRIA
895 842 Joaquín Solaní Tirado   1:06:18 1:06:18 6:38 32:59 54-M5 ILERLASERTEAM
896 627 Maria Filomena Canal álvarez F-163 1:06:26 1:06:11 6:38 31:38 4-F5 TENNIS URGELL
897 925 Daniel Parada Pueyo   1:06:27 1:05:57 6:36 31:43 193-M2 INDEPEND.
898 1039     1:06:33 1:06:11 6:38 31:10 194-M2 INDEPEND.
899 508 Ramon Jofre Ruiz   1:06:33 1:06:11 6:38 31:09 161-M4 INEF LLEIDA
900 973 Eva Ferran Carmona F-164 1:06:34 1:06:11 6:38 31:10 72-F3 INEF LLEIDA
901 948 Merce Rosa Aguila F-165 1:06:44 1:06:03 6:37 33:31 73-F3 INDEPEND.
902 882 Marc Gabriel Ramirez   1:07:04 1:06:34 6:40 32:39 195-M2 INDEPEND.
903 345 Susana Linares García F-166 1:07:09 1:06:25 6:39 31:54 33-F4 ILERLASERTEAM
904 341 Pilar Mulero Sánchez F-167 1:07:17 1:06:54 6:42 32:41 74-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
905 955 Manuel Serrano Ocaña   1:07:36 1:06:54 6:42 32:11 196-M2 INDEPEND.
906 27 Antoni Trilla Torrens   1:08:27 1:07:56 6:48 30:54 55-M5 KM0 PONENT
907 501 Jose Maria Villar Lara   1:08:29 1:07:57 6:48 31:56 296-M3 INDEPEND.
908 950 Pablo Ruiz Martin   1:08:41 1:07:57 6:48 31:41 197-M2 INDEPEND.
909 848 Flavia Ligia Babici F-168 1:08:42 1:07:58 6:48 31:41 10-F1 INDEPEND.
910 698 Sònia Llenes Espigares F-169 1:08:45 1:08:20 6:50 32:18 48-F2 CE ALPICAT
911 273 Maite Nadal Grauet F-170 1:08:46 1:08:21 6:51 32:18 75-F3 CORRE I VOLA
912 343 Rosa Tovar Rodriguez F-171 1:09:13 1:08:32 6:52 32:40 76-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
913 342 Angi Sanz Navarro F-172 1:09:13 1:08:32 6:52 32:24 49-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
914 336 Eva Guarne Lasheras F-173 1:09:13 1:08:31 6:52 32:24 77-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
915 331 Mais Batlle Batlle F-174 1:09:13 1:08:49 6:53 33:02 5-F5 GO GO GO RUNNERS
916 705 Maria Domènech Nadal F-175 1:09:37 1:09:15 6:56 31:59 50-F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
917 864 Núria Cosialls Ris F-176 1:10:02 1:09:33 6:58 31:07 11-F1 INDEPEND.
918 106 Isabel Navarro Rodriguez F-177 1:11:33 1:10:48 7:05 34:32 34-F4 AE EKKE
919 333 Mar Ferré Vergoñós F-178 1:13:45 1:13:03 7:19 35:06 35-F4 GO GO GO RUNNERS
920 840 Mªjose Masip Rodriguez F-179 1:14:07 1:13:41 7:23 35:24 36-F4 GO GO GO RUNNERS
921 839 Alicia Masip Rodriguez F-180 1:16:10 1:15:45 7:35 35:24 78-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
922 337 Rocio Hidalgo Romeu F-181 1:16:59 1:16:35 7:40   79-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
923 338 Mªcarmen Juarez Perez F-182 1:16:59 1:16:33 7:40 36:13 80-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
924 339 Yolanda Juarez Perez F-183 1:16:59 1:16:34 7:40 36:12 81-F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
925 332 Estefi Climent Solans F-184 1:17:00 1:16:37 7:40 35:06 37-F4 GO GO GO RUNNERS
926 738 Alex Oró Solé   1:17:02 1:16:08 7:37 36:16 162-M4 KM0 PONENT
927 13 Enric Ormo Ribes   1:17:02 1:16:03 7:37 36:25 163-M4 KM0 PONENT