5a Volta a l'Estany

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 10223 Sancho Ayala Abad     33:02 33:01 3:19 1-10M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
2 10051 Ricard Pasto Llobera     33:25 33:23 3:21 1-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
3 10131 Javier Ojeda Castillo     34:25 34:22 3:27 2-10M2 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
4 10106 Jaume Farre Marcos     34:46 34:46 3:29 3-10M2 ATLETIC SANAUJA
5 10064 Arnau Sugrañes Mateu     34:53 34:51 3:30 1-10M1 AE BLANCAFORT
6 10048 Jaume Grau Montserrat     36:00 35:59 3:36 4-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
7 10426 David Jordan Vendrell     36:17 36:15 3:38 5-10M2 MORANO'S FAMILY
8 10479 Josep Pascual Rosell     36:31 36:31 3:40 6-10M2 SICORIS CLUB
9 10202 Angel Vidal I Boldú     36:41 36:39 3:40 7-10M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
10 10061 Jordi Pijuan Pardell     36:50 36:48 3:41 8-10M2 AE BLANCAFORT
11 10158 Ferran Pont Simó     36:56 36:52 3:42 9-10M2 CIM BELLPUIG
12 10023 Antoni Gabernet Font     37:03 37:01 3:43 10-10M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
13 10186 Mario Badia Llorens     37:05 37:02 3:43 11-10M2 CORREDORS.CAT
14 10104 Jose Ramón Rodríguez PalacÍn     37:15 37:13 3:44 2-10M1 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
15 10006 Francesc Gassó Minguet     37:22 37:20 3:44 12-10M2 CA IVARS
16 10102 Xavi Gutiérrez Riu     37:25 37:22 3:45 13-10M2 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
17 10018 Andreu Bertran Pijuan     37:26 37:23 3:45 14-10M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
18 10337 Andreu Padreny Gonzalez     37:44 37:41 3:47 15-10M2 INDEPEND.
19 10174 Carlos Franco Estopa     37:50 37:49 3:47 16-10M2 CORRE I VOLA
20 10232 Modest Fernández Llopart     37:54 37:49 3:47 17-10M2 GAG
21 10738 Julià Morancho Tomas     38:04 38:00 3:48 2-10M3 SICORIS CLUB
22 10059 Victor De Santos Marin     38:16 38:16 3:50 18-10M2 AE BLANCAFORT
23 10040 Dani Bellart Sans     38:26 38:24 3:51 19-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
24 10247 Gabriel Acosta Gonzalez     38:32 38:31 3:52 3-10M3 INDEPEND.
25 10203 Jordi Romeu Odena     38:40 38:38 3:52 20-10M2 FACVAC
26 10195 Patrick Pons Camps     38:43 38:39 3:52 21-10M2 ELS ALAMÚS RUNNERS
27 10014 David Rodríguez Tudela     39:10 39:08 3:55 22-10M2 CA IVARS
28 10034 Josep Ramon Sanahuja Barranco     39:19 39:16 3:56 23-10M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
29 10327 Daniel Clement Mateo Collado     39:27 39:22 3:57 3-10M1 INDEPEND.
30 10116 Gerard Satorra Mateus     39:39 39:36 3:58 24-10M2 CA BORGES
31 10374 Roger Vidal Montolio     39:39 39:27 3:57 25-10M2 INDEPEND.
32 10306 Ismael Jove Bañeres     39:44 39:40 3:58 26-10M2 INDEPEND.
33 10478 Rosa Espachs Olivera F 1 39:50 39:46 3:59 1-10F2 SICORIS CLUB
34 10436 Jordi Carulla Caballé     39:51 39:47 3:59 27-10M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
35 10060 Alex López Sarabia     39:53 39:51 4:00 4-10M1 AE BLANCAFORT
36 10435 Jordi Calafell     39:55 39:51 4:00 28-10M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
37 10122 Joan Mogas Amoros     39:58 39:51 4:00 29-10M2 CA MONTBLANC
38 10658 Xavi Olivares Miralles     40:01 39:57 4:00 30-10M2 INDEPEND.
39 10438 Toni Mateo Lopez     40:04 40:00 4:00 31-10M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
40 10108 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     40:06 40:01 4:01 32-10M2 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
41 10694 Arnau Vidal Corominas     40:07 40:00 4:00 5-10M1 INDEPEND.
42 10721 Cels Codina Ramonjoan     40:12 40:09 4:01 33-10M2 PIARUNNING
43 10416 Andreu Rosauro Gomez     40:13 40:08 4:01 34-10M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
44 10501 Carles Oró Beà     40:14 40:09 4:01 35-10M2 TRI-4.40
45 10165 Ramon Requesens Rodríguez     40:22 40:20 4:02 6-10M1 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
46 10030 Santi Pampols Solans     40:24 40:18 4:02 36-10M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
47 10320 Roger Martí Culleré     40:27 40:15 4:02 7-10M1 INDEPEND.
48 10434 Xavi Bernaus Aldomà     40:28 40:28 4:03 37-10M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
49 10623 Lorenzo Garcia Gonzalez     40:35 40:33 4:04 38-10M2 INDEPEND.
50 10016 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz     40:36 40:34 4:04 4-10M3 CA IVARS
51 10394 Aleix Muñío Ribell     40:43 40:43 4:05 39-10M2 JOVENTUT ATLETICA SABADELL
52 10393 Laura Gomez Ramon F 2 40:44 40:43 4:05 1-10F1 JOVENTUT ATLETICA SABADELL
53 10035 Alvar Vidal Carulla     40:54 40:49 4:05 40-10M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
54 10407 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 3 40:58 40:55 4:06 2-10F2 LA GUINEU
55 10405 Antoni Argiles Falguera     40:58 40:55 4:06 5-10M3 LA GUINEU
56 10417 Josep Maria Viola Garriga     41:00 40:58 4:06 41-10M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
57 10369 Amadeu Urrea Perez     41:05 41:03 4:07 6-10M3 INDEPEND.
58 10449 Xavi Miralles Prats     41:05 40:49 4:05 42-10M2 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
59 10666 Guillem Puig Reig     41:07 41:01 4:07 43-10M2 INDEPEND.
60 10504 Joan Navarro Mateus     41:08 41:02 4:07 44-10M2 ULTRA LLEIDA
61 10399 Jordi Molins Marques     41:09 41:03 4:07 7-10M3 KM0 PONENT
62 10112 Miguel Fresno Amate     41:11 41:06 4:07 45-10M2 C.E.L''ASPARDENYA
63 10312 Toni Llonga Ortiz     41:12 41:09 4:07 46-10M2 INDEPEND.
64 10096 Pep Gaya Miró     41:13 41:09 4:07 47-10M2 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
65 10115 Jordi Minguella Bigordà     41:13 41:10 4:07 48-10M2 CA BORGES
66 10042 Gilbert Cortecans Estany     41:14 41:10 4:07 49-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
67 10227 Jordi Montaner I Reig     41:16 41:09 4:07 50-10M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
68 10414 Jesús Auberni Llaudet     41:16 41:08 4:07 8-10M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
69 10097 Josep Ribé Miró     41:20 41:16 4:08 51-10M2 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
70 10584 Jordi Belló Cuartielles     41:22 41:05 4:07 52-10M2 INDEPEND.
71 10480 Miquel Angel Pinyol Gallart     41:25 41:15 4:08 9-10M3 SICORIS CLUB
72 10120 Jordi Cartañá Lafebre     41:29 41:21 4:09 10-10M3 CA MONTBLANC
73 10178 Oscar Monsonis Benavente     41:29 41:27 4:09 53-10M2 CORRE I VOLA
74 10044 Jordi Esqué Porta     41:30 41:27 4:09 54-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
75 10092 Toni Argelich Caballeria     41:33 41:27 4:09 11-10M3 AEMDEKP
76 10019 Xavi Capdevila Mateu     41:48 41:36 4:10 12-10M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
77 10218 Santi Villegas Garcia     41:53 41:46 4:11 55-10M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
78 10063 Vicenç Sancho Caldeiro     41:54 41:46 4:11 13-10M3 AE BLANCAFORT
79 10469 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     41:54 41:45 4:11 56-10M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
80 10676 Ventura Sánchez Daunis     41:56 41:51 4:12 14-10M3 INDEPEND.
81 10110 Josep Jové March     41:57 41:55 4:12 15-10M3 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
82 10113 Josep Puigpinos Roma     42:09 42:07 4:13 16-10M3 C.U.D.O.S.
83 10387 David Fargas I Busquets     42:21 42:10 4:13 57-10M2 INDEPENDÈNCIA
84 10472 Josep Maria Casals Moix     42:25 42:22 4:15 58-10M2 RURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
85 10107 Jordi Vilana Vilarrrubla     42:28 42:23 4:15 59-10M2 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
86 10156 Joan Tutusaus Martí     42:42 42:38 4:16 60-10M2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE SITGES
87 10038 Toni Balcells Fabregat     42:43 42:40 4:16 61-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
88 10039 Facund Balsells Fabregat     42:43 42:41 4:17 62-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
89 10514 Rafel Greoles Vilella     42:45 42:40 4:16 63-10M2 CA IVARS
90 10292 Ramon Gassó Santaulària     42:48 42:39 4:16 64-10M2 INDEPEND.
91 10388 Alex Illescas Sanchez     42:48 42:42 4:17 65-10M2 INEF LLEIDA
92 10490 Santi Capdevila Guiu     42:51 42:48 4:17 66-10M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
93 10121 Pere Casas Murtra     42:51 42:43 4:17 17-10M3 CA MONTBLANC
94 10054 Ramon Teres Fernandez     42:52 42:49 4:17 67-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
95 10699 Carles Lopez Palau     42:53 42:47 4:17 68-10M2 INEF LLEIDA
96 10214 Jordi Sangra Balastegui     42:55 42:51 4:18 69-10M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
97 10300 Jordi Guamis Esquirol     43:05 43:01 4:19 70-10M2 INDEPEND.
98 10235 Sergi Coll Llongueras     43:06 43:06 4:19 71-10M2 GATS RUNNERS
99 10056 Jordi Vilagrasa Vilagrasa     43:08 43:05 4:19 72-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
100 10213 Alex Muñoz Blanco     43:14 43:08 4:19 18-10M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
101 10088 Joan Tous Moner     43:16 43:03 4:19 73-10M2 AE EKKE
102 10257 Juan José Barco Juan     43:16 43:11 4:20 74-10M2 INDEPEND.
103 10025 Josep Mª Gual Campabadal     43:19 43:05 4:19 19-10M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
104 10615 Marc Fantova Mons     43:29 43:17 4:20 8-10M1 INDEPEND.
105 10487 Jose Santos Medina     43:39 43:29 4:21 75-10M2 TREMP RUNNERS
106 10310 Ramon Llobera Baiget     43:42 43:35 4:22 76-10M2 INDEPEND.
107 10396 Arnau Feixas Perera     43:44 43:37 4:22 77-10M2 KM0 PONENT
108 10404 Josep Tàsies Bargués     43:46 43:35 4:22 78-10M2 KM0 PONENT
109 10037 Juan Carlos Abascal Barquin     43:47 43:44 4:23 79-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
110 10535 Antonio Casañe Rodriguez     43:47 43:38 4:22 80-10M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
111 10058 Anton Boque Riart     43:48 43:45 4:23 81-10M2 AE BLANCAFORT
112 10437 Jordi Castellà Bové     43:48 43:40 4:22 82-10M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
113 10130 Joan Ruiz     43:51 43:41 4:23 9-10M1 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
114 10377 Mireia Vilafranca Cartagena F 4 43:51 43:46 4:23 2-10F1 INDEPEND.
115 10589 Gemma Bonjorn Trepat F 5 43:54 43:49 4:23 3-10F2 INDEPEND.
116 10099 Manuel Casañe Roca     43:56 43:46 4:23 20-10M3 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
117 10674 Juanmi Rosauro Pérez     43:56 43:47 4:23 83-10M2 INDEPEND.
118 10325 Xavier Mas Cos     43:58 43:54 4:24 84-10M2 INDEPEND.
119 10290 Miguel Angel Fernandez Garcia     44:00 43:44 4:23 85-10M2 INDEPEND.
120 10476 Emili Cardona Almacellas     44:01 43:39 4:22 21-10M3 SICORIS CLUB
121 10225 Marcel Coromines Rierola     44:01 43:54 4:24 86-10M2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
122 10502 Josep Maria Morera     44:10 44:06 4:25 87-10M2 TRIENJOY TEAM
123 10266 Andrés Bueno Venegas     44:10 44:03 4:25 10-10M1 INDEPEND.
124 10491 Sisco Castillo Marquina     44:11 44:03 4:25 88-10M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
125 10441 Rafael García Nievas     44:16 44:14 4:26 22-10M3 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
126 10055 Jordi Tomas Ortet     44:17 44:14 4:26 89-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
127 10352 Francesc Saladrigues Solé     44:20 44:11 4:26 90-10M2 INDEPEND.
128 10443 Maties Guiró Cots     44:22 44:13 4:26 91-10M2 PENYA PEDAL BELLPUIG
129 10114 Manu Mesa Santos     44:23 44:13 4:26 92-10M2 CA BORGES
130 10162 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol     44:24 44:18 4:26 93-10M2 CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
131 10258 Pau Bergadà Cudós     44:31 44:18 4:26 94-10M2 INDEPEND.
132 10467 Manel Campillo Betbesé     44:34 44:25 4:27 95-10M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
133 10026 Manel Hernandez Romero     44:39 44:27 4:27 23-10M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
134 10008 Santi Minguet Petit     44:41 44:33 4:28 24-10M3 CA IVARS
135 10538 Marlon Queiros Neves     44:43 44:39 4:28 11-10M1 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
136 10319 Jordi Martí Culleré     44:44 44:32 4:28 12-10M1 INDEPEND.
137 10577 Carlos Arbiol Boira     44:46 44:39 4:28 96-10M2 INDEPEND.
138 10070 Toni Escalona Melines     44:47 44:43 4:29 97-10M2 AE EKKE
139 10168 Raül Chacón Cases     44:47 44:36 4:28 98-10M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
140 10444 Ignasi Boya Duocastella     44:49 44:39 4:28 99-10M2 PICAFIGUES TEAM
141 10669 Rafel Rizos Monago     44:50 44:37 4:28 100-10M2 INDEPEND.
142 10696 Carles Viladegut Ortiz     44:52 44:39 4:28 101-10M2 INDEPEND.
143 10155 Maria Mercè Bresco Baiges F 6 44:54 44:46 4:29 4-10F2 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
144 10269 Eloi Calderó Vidal     44:54 44:48 4:29 102-10M2 INDEPEND.
145 10371 Sebastià Vergé Tasies     44:54 44:29 4:27 103-10M2 INDEPEND.
146 10324 Eduardo Martinez     44:56 44:26 4:27 104-10M2 INDEPEND.
147 10530 Gerard Araño Perez     44:57 44:51 4:30 13-10M1 AE EKKE
148 10331 Mamerto Montañes Borras     45:00 44:56 4:30 25-10M3 INDEPEND.
149 10027 Fernando Medina Alonso     45:01 44:36 4:28 105-10M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
150 10737 Ivan Arias Nieto     45:01 44:45 4:29 106-10M2 SICORIS CLUB
151 10033 Blai Rodríguez Arnedo     45:01 44:50 4:29 26-10M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
152 10462 David Roma Palou     45:03 44:57 4:30 107-10M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
153 10610 Rafael Escola Villarte     45:03 44:56 4:30 108-10M2 INDEPEND.
154 10194 Gheorghe Ciuperca     45:04 44:55 4:30 109-10M2 EL CORTIJO
155 10706 Albert Sanfeliu Ibáñez     45:05 44:46 4:29 110-10M2 LA GUINEU
156 10382 Roger Vilaro Fernandez     45:05 44:52 4:30 111-10M2 INDEPEND.
157 10461 Sebas Plaza Aguilá     45:17 45:10 4:31 112-10M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
158 10460 Adria Martínez Llena     45:17 45:11 4:32 113-10M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
159 10421 Laura Mota Sánchez F 7 45:27 45:16 4:32 5-10F2 MIU RUNNERS
160 10149 Xavi Tella Cornellana     45:29 45:19 4:32 114-10M2 CE LINYOLA
161 10401 Josep Ramon Peguera Anoro     45:29 45:18 4:32 27-10M3 KM0 PONENT
162 10069 Fede Diez Escribano     45:32 45:25 4:33 28-10M3 AE EKKE
163 10537 Bruno Queiros Neves     45:34 45:30 4:33 115-10M2 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
164 10043 Xavi Díaz Vendrell     45:35 45:32 4:34 29-10M3 AA XAFATOLLS
165 10047 Paco Garcia Ruiz     45:35 45:32 4:34 30-10M3 AA XAFATOLLS
166 10201 Richi Navarro Alvarez     45:35 45:27 4:33 116-10M2 ESPARTA
167 10654 Luz Moreno Avila F 8 45:37 45:23 4:33 3-10F1 INDEPEND.
168 10643 Pipo Margalef Garcia     45:42 45:34 4:34 117-10M2 INDEPEND.
169 10689 Oriol Valgañon Barbera     45:45 45:39 4:34 118-10M2 INDEPEND.
170 10127 Imma Estany I Morros F 9 45:46 45:36 4:34 1-10F3 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
171 10440 Oriol Del Rio Macias     45:48 45:37 4:34 119-10M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
172 10621 Carles Fuentes Del Pino     45:52 45:26 4:33 14-10M1 INDEPEND.
173 10093 Pere Bertran Diaz     45:54 45:40 4:34 31-10M3 AGROCAMP-TRADECORP
174 10066 Albert Arenas Bonilla     45:58 45:41 4:35 120-10M2 AE EKKE
175   Jacint Bonet Martin     45:59 45:51 4:36 121-10M2 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
176 10458 Miguel Alonso Lorenzo     45:59 45:51 4:36 122-10M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
177 10468 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     46:01 45:52 4:36 123-10M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
178 10546 Marta Secall Domenech F 10 46:02 45:53 4:36 6-10F2 CA MONTBLANC
179 10466 Josep M Burgués Solanes     46:05 45:56 4:36 124-10M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
180 10625 Miquel Garcia Malave     46:06 45:54 4:36 125-10M2 INDEPEND.
181 10100 Albert Cruz Canela     46:07 45:57 4:36 126-10M2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
182 10210 Josep Fuente Muntane     46:10 46:00 4:36 127-10M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
183 10579 Marc Balagueró Esqué     46:12 46:09 4:37 15-10M1 INDEPEND.
184 10344 Josep Puig Rubies     46:12 45:57 4:36 32-10M3 INDEPEND.
185 10541 Andreu Matos Gonzalez     46:13 45:44 4:35 128-10M2 BOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
186 10136 Josep Maria Reig Morell     46:16 46:13 4:38 33-10M3 CATALUNYA LLIURE
187 10163 Edward Lavaca Maldonado     46:16 46:12 4:38 129-10M2 CLUB DE LA LUCHA
188 10205 Juanjo Farré Mercado     46:18 46:09 4:37 130-10M2 FARRÉ SABATERS
189 10137 Ramon Castellà Pifarré     46:18 46:08 4:37 34-10M3 CE DE LA SEGARRA
190 10197 Oscar Nuño Isla     46:18 46:09 4:37 131-10M2 ELS ARTESANS
191 10270 David Caño Romeu     46:21 46:07 4:37 132-10M2 INDEPEND.
192 10718 Ramon Llanes Baro     46:24 46:02 4:37 133-10M2 MORANO'S FAMILY
193 10196 Javier Claveria Gomez     46:28 46:19 4:38 134-10M2 ELS ARTESANS
194 10351 Gerard Sabaté Colom     46:29 46:24 4:39 135-10M2 INDEPEND.
195 10488 Josep Serra Aranega     46:32 46:22 4:39 136-10M2 TREMP RUNNERS
196 10681 Ferran Solans Higueras     46:34 46:20 4:38 16-10M1 INDEPEND.
197 10251 Lluis Arnau Garcia     46:35 46:13 4:38 137-10M2 INDEPEND.
198 10302 Francesc Herrera Garrido     46:39 46:29 4:39 138-10M2 INDEPEND.
199 10549 Toni Nogués Llorens     46:39 46:25 4:39 139-10M2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
200 10015 Andreu Salvadó Bitrià     46:42 46:20 4:38 140-10M2 CA IVARS
201 10427 Joel Pont Quer     46:43 46:34 4:40 17-10M1 MORANO'S FAMILY
202 10482 Alfred Lieury Boher     46:44 46:29 4:39 141-10M2 TEAM CALELLA TRIATLON
203 10499 Pauli Teixido Ezquer     46:44 46:31 4:40 35-10M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
204 10103 José Manuel Rodríguez Casal     46:47 46:38 4:40 36-10M3 ARAN NORDIC ESQUí CLUB
205 10289 Andreu Fenollosa Artés     46:48 46:34 4:40 37-10M3 INDEPEND.
206 10299 Rubèn Grau Silva     46:52 46:23 4:39 142-10M2 INDEPEND.
207 10532 Francesca Ninot Carbasa F 11 46:52 46:48 4:41 7-10F2 AGRUPACIÓ EXCURCIONISTA DE L'URGELL
208 10141 Xavier Santacana Mas     46:57 46:47 4:41 143-10M2 CE GUISSONENC
209 10045 Ot Fortuny Trota     46:58 46:38 4:40 38-10M3 AA XAFATOLLS
210 10384 Joan Carles Villafañe Torralba     46:58 46:45 4:41 144-10M2 INDEPEND.
211 10580 Isaac Balcells Balcells     47:02 46:50 4:41 145-10M2 INDEPEND.
212 10208 Ivan Suàrez     47:03 46:47 4:41 146-10M2 FONDISTES APM?
213 10148 Alex Sunyer Ribet     47:04 47:01 4:43 147-10M2 CE LINYOLA
214 10234 Sergi Miró Berzosa     47:04 46:54 4:42 148-10M2 GAG
215 10345 Victor Ramos Rausa     47:06 46:56 4:42 149-10M2 INDEPEND.
216 10342 Carles Profitos Lapedra     47:07 46:56 4:42 39-10M3 INDEPEND.
217 10680 Gerard Solà Balsells     47:07 47:03 4:43 150-10M2 INDEPEND.
218 10465 Enric Ticó Ortet     47:09 47:05 4:43 151-10M2 RUNNERS POAL
219 10164 Francesc Balcells I Teixidó     47:10 46:49 4:41 152-10M2 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT
220 10527 Jordi Pellicer Ambert     47:10 46:50 4:41 153-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
221 10359 Antoni Sanfeliu Josa     47:12 46:59 4:42 40-10M3 INDEPEND.
222 10746 Jordi March Fonoll     47:12 46:53 4:42 154-10M2 INDEPEND.
223 10636 Felipe Llaguna Egea     47:12 47:00 4:42 155-10M2 INDEPEND.
224 10011 Dani Nicolau Canela     47:12 46:51 4:42 156-10M2 CA IVARS
225 10644 Inyaki Martinez Gomez     47:13 47:01 4:43 157-10M2 INDEPEND.
226 10363 Albert Solana Berengué     47:19 47:09 4:43 158-10M2 INDEPEND.
227 10711 David Blanco Perez     47:20 46:59 4:42 159-10M2 MAXICRACKS
228 10077 Jesús Font Pijuan     47:26 47:19 4:44 160-10M2 AE EKKE
229 10389 Montse Magallon Cortada F 12 47:29 47:23 4:45 2-10F3 INEF LLEIDA
230 10316 Miquel Majada Riba     47:30 47:17 4:44 161-10M2 INDEPEND.
231 10749 Candid Viñoales Taboada     47:31 47:20 4:44 41-10M3 INDEPEND.
232 10425 Adria Rodriguez Martinez     47:34 47:17 4:44 18-10M1 MOR TEAM
233 10029 Joan Palou I Padilla     47:37 47:25 4:45 162-10M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
234 10315 Miguel Angel Luque Lastra     47:38 47:25 4:45 42-10M3 INDEPEND.
235 10726 Francisco Jose Liñan PeÑa     47:39 47:23 4:45 163-10M2 RUNBAIX
236 10740 David Sancho Cepero     47:39 47:16 4:44 164-10M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
237 10031 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     47:39 47:32 4:46 165-10M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
238 10370 Sergi Velez Viola     47:43 47:34 4:46 166-10M2 INDEPEND.
239 10498 Abel Satorra Vilalta     47:44 47:21 4:45 167-10M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
240 10617 Esther Farre Llordes F 13 47:45 47:17 4:44 4-10F1 INDEPEND.
241 10346 Josep Mª Riera Guivernau     47:45 47:25 4:45 43-10M3 INDEPEND.
242 10368 Oriol Tomàs Agustí     47:47 47:32 4:46 168-10M2 INDEPEND.
243 10086 Josep Maria Riu Vila     47:54 47:49 4:47 169-10M2 AE EKKE
244 10272 Jordi Carrera I Galitó     47:55 47:46 4:47 170-10M2 INDEPEND.
245 10254 Xavier Bacardi Tomas     47:55 47:41 4:47 171-10M2 INDEPEND.
246 10207 Josema Palma Beltrán     47:55 47:38 4:46 172-10M2 FEETBACK RUNNING
247 10635 Susana Jurado Gallego F 14 47:55 47:38 4:46 8-10F2 INDEPEND.
248 10620 Falk Freiberger     47:56 47:48 4:47 173-10M2 INDEPEND.
249 10445 Alfredo Piñol Cami     47:57 47:46 4:47 174-10M2 PICAFIGUES TEAM
250 10534 Oriol Bernat Casas     47:57 47:53 4:48 44-10M3 ALBI ATLÈTIC CLUB
251 10222 Josep Alconchel Cabrera     47:58 47:53 4:48 45-10M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
252 10193 Lluis Chacón Ramirez     48:00 47:43 4:47 46-10M3 DENTINI
253 10536 Carles Esteve Bartruli     48:04 47:57 4:48 47-10M3 AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
254 10548 Xavi Llacuna Puig     48:04 47:51 4:48 175-10M2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
255 10273 Oscar Castellon Raymat     48:06 47:51 4:48 176-10M2 INDEPEND.
256 10304 Toni Herrera Perez     48:06 47:41 4:47 19-10M1 INDEPEND.
257 10212 Antoni Junyent Batalla     48:07 47:57 4:48 48-10M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
258 10422 Marc Vendrell Viñuales     48:07 47:55 4:48 177-10M2 MIU RUNNERS
259 10582 Lluis Baro Solanes     48:10 47:40 4:46 178-10M2 INDEPEND.
260 10190 Antoni Roca Oliver     48:15 47:57 4:48 49-10M3 CORREDORS.CAT
261 10089 Imma Xipell Claraso F 15 48:15 48:09 4:49 9-10F2 AE EKKE
262 10036 Antoni Vila Ulloa     48:16 48:02 4:49 50-10M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
263 10286 Marc Farra Calvet     48:16 48:02 4:49 179-10M2 INDEPEND.
264 10720 Xavier Viladot     48:16 47:54 4:48 180-10M2 MORANO'S FAMILY
265 10017 Toni Vallverdu Tacies     48:19 48:06 4:49 181-10M2 CA IVARS
266 10336 Marti Olle Estruch     48:20 48:01 4:49 51-10M3 INDEPEND.
267 10105 Jaume Perera Santiveri     48:22 48:10 4:49 182-10M2 ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA VILA-SANA
268 10101 Daniel De La Fuente Ferreiro     48:22 48:10 4:49 183-10M2 ANDANDAEH
269 10338 Jordi Pijuan Marquilles     48:24 48:16 4:50 184-10M2 INDEPEND.
270 10348 Carles Roldán Puig     48:25 48:09 4:49 185-10M2 INDEPEND.
271 10719 Jordi Llanes Petit     48:25 48:04 4:49 186-10M2 MORANO'S FAMILY
272 10176 Vérónica Gómez De Castro F 16 48:28 48:10 4:49 3-10F3 CORRE I VOLA
273 10556 Xavier Coll Besa     48:29 48:14 4:50 187-10M2 CLUB DE LA LUCHA
274 10335 Miquel Odina Julià     48:29 48:01 4:49 188-10M2 INDEPEND.
275 10140 Xavi Olive Gibert     48:30 48:10 4:49 52-10M3 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
276 10079 Oskar Gil Barrio     48:32 48:23 4:51 189-10M2 AE EKKE
277 10574 Jordi Allué Puig     48:32 48:06 4:49 190-10M2 INDEPEND.
278 10267 David Cabestany Tiell     48:35 48:24 4:51 191-10M2 INDEPEND.
279 10557 Joaquim Piñol Planes     48:39 48:18 4:50 53-10M3 CLUB ESPORTIU MARISTES MONTSERRAT
280 10095 Meritxell Martell Lamolla F 17 48:46 48:39 4:52 10-10F2 AIXO RAID
281 10596 Robert Carmona Jordana     48:49 48:41 4:53 192-10M2 INDEPEND.
282 10333 Xavier Morreres Carre     48:52 48:27 4:51 193-10M2 INDEPEND.
283 10432 Dionisio Cases I Sabariego     48:55 48:47 4:53 54-10M3 PANDIBLOKES
284 10252 Ramon Arreba Patau     48:57 48:31 4:52 194-10M2 INDEPEND.
285 10653 Jordi Morell Farré     48:58 48:38 4:52 195-10M2 INDEPEND.
286 10691 Albert Verd Bertran     49:02 48:39 4:52 196-10M2 INDEPEND.
287 10503 Jesús Alcalde Costa     49:04 48:49 4:53 55-10M3 ULTRA LLEIDA
288 10519 Ramon Vall Canosa     49:04 48:42 4:53 197-10M2 CA IVARS
289 10167 Carles Vara Grasa     49:04 48:49 4:53 198-10M2 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
290 10398 David Font Vidal     49:06 48:54 4:54 199-10M2 KM0 PONENT
291 10702 Marcel Buireu Torrades     49:07 48:51 4:54 200-10M2 LA GUINEU
292 10187 Manuel Bonastre Thió     49:10 48:53 4:54 56-10M3 CORREDORS.CAT
293 10221 Joan Oñate Lamas     49:13 48:49 4:53 57-10M3 FONDISTES SANT FELIU
294 10274 Angel Castells Sanchez     49:16 48:53 4:54 201-10M2 INDEPEND.
295 10614 Josep Francesc Estrade Riera     49:16 49:06 4:55 202-10M2 INDEPEND.
296 10475 Antonio Camacho Cano     49:18 48:56 4:54 203-10M2 SICORIS CLUB
297 10373 Tània Vidal F 18 49:23 49:17 4:56 11-10F2 INDEPEND.
298 10284 German Estudillos Biosca     49:27 49:21 4:57 204-10M2 INDEPEND.
299 10166 Miquel Ribes Brescoli     49:30 49:24 4:57 58-10M3 CLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
300 10287 Angel Farran Julià     49:32 49:17 4:56 205-10M2 INDEPEND.
301 10641 Yolanda Lozano Paez F 19 49:35 49:30 4:57 12-10F2 INDEPEND.
302 10229 Fabbia Navarro Fernandez     49:35 49:28 4:57 59-10M3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
303 10091 Xavier Ibars Godia     49:37 49:13 4:56 206-10M2 AE L'ASPARDENYA
304 10390 Jordi Heredia Acedo     49:37 49:27 4:57 207-10M2 JANBOL
305 10000 Ignasi Badia Saez     49:37 49:16 4:56 208-10M2 CA IVARS
306 10506 Josep Fontana Castillo     49:38 49:29 4:57 209-10M2 XAFAKETS
307 10606 Javier Del Pino Peña     49:41 49:16 4:56 210-10M2 INDEPEND.
308 10497 Antonio Salat Duch     49:43 49:20 4:56 60-10M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
309 10172 Jose Miguel Diaz Subias     49:50 49:36 4:58 61-10M3 CORRE I VOLA
310 10256 Josep Maria Balagué I ForÉs     49:58 49:48 4:59 211-10M2 INDEPEND.
311 10560 Antonio Porta Barrabes     50:03 50:01 5:01 62-10M3 CORRE I VOLA
312 10733 Sergi Plaza Teixidò     50:04 49:46 4:59 212-10M2 SERÒS
313 10477 Albert Cortes Teixido     50:08 49:42 4:59 213-10M2 SICORIS CLUB
314 10583 Xavier Barroso Capdevila     50:12 49:47 4:59 214-10M2 INDEPEND.
315 10412 Jordi Amenos Santiveri     50:12 50:08 5:01 215-10M2 LO TOSSAL GROS
316 10528 Joana Tome Pamies F 20 50:13 50:11 5:02 13-10F2 AA XAFATOLLS
317 10206 Joan Paño Villar     50:15 50:02 5:01 216-10M2 FAURIA RUNNING
318 10481 Alex Fernàndez Solans     50:16 50:11 5:02 217-10M2 SORRORUNNERS ROSSELLÓ
319 10109 Mateu Sole Grau     50:19 50:03 5:01 63-10M3 BBT PEDALS D'ONARA
320 10313 Antonio Loncá López     50:19 49:55 5:00 218-10M2 INDEPEND.
321 10075 ? Ferrer Torrobella F 21 50:22 50:15 5:02 14-10F2 AE EKKE
322 10554 Josep Maria Sole Fallada     50:23 50:08 5:01 219-10M2 CC ARBECA
323 10429 Sisco Manuel Manresa     50:23 50:09 5:01 220-10M2 N-F ALPICAT
324 10049 Bea Miret Aiguadé F 22 50:26 50:19 5:02 15-10F2 AA XAFATOLLS
325 10142 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 23 50:27 50:07 5:01 16-10F2 CE LINYOLA
326 10144 Josep Cornellana Marti     50:28 50:07 5:01 221-10M2 CE LINYOLA
327 10073 David Farre Alandete     50:30 50:22 5:03 64-10M3 AE EKKE
328 10725 Miguel Carretro Seijas     50:30 50:14 5:02 20-10M1 RUNBAIX
329 10525 Ramon Rios Solano     50:31 50:17 5:02 65-10M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
330 10154 Josep Rabassa Alemany     50:31 50:18 5:02 222-10M2 CEDAR POINT
331 10581 Victor Ballesteros     50:32 50:20 5:02 223-10M2 INDEPEND.
332 10381 Miquel Vilarasau Farre     50:34 50:17 5:02 66-10M3 INDEPEND.
333 10132 David Garrido Santiago     50:38 50:23 5:03 224-10M2 CAMPIQUIPUGUI
334 10428 Marisa Manuel Manresa F 24 50:42 50:28 5:03 17-10F2 NADAPEDALEACORRE.COM
335 10522 Mªgràcia Bertran Pijuan F 25 50:42 50:38 5:04 18-10F2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
336 10692 Esther Verdaguer Farre F 26 50:45 50:34 5:04 19-10F2 INDEPEND.
337 10526 Francesc Sauret Grau     50:45 50:34 5:04 67-10M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
338 10595 Alejandro Cardil Mas     50:49 50:39 5:04 225-10M2 INDEPEND.
339 10423 Pere Llorens Ardebol     50:50 50:36 5:04 226-10M2 MONTOLIU RUNNERS
340 10397 Jordi Figueras Costa     50:50 50:36 5:04 227-10M2 KM0 PONENT
341 10700 Ramon Arrufat Gonzalez     50:52 50:22 5:03 68-10M3 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
342 10545 Lluisa Coll Clavera F 27 50:53 50:40 5:04 20-10F2 CA IGUALADA
343 10191 Maite Camats Solé F 28 50:58 50:41 5:05 4-10F3 CUDOS
344 10002 Ramon Bernaus Queralt     50:59 50:42 5:05 69-10M3 CA IVARS
345 10265 Salvado Bosch Perello     51:04 50:51 5:06 70-10M3 INDEPEND.
346 10123 Jose Andres Cañas Martinez     51:08 50:39 5:04 228-10M2 CAAD. ANDORRA
347 10593 Joan Carles Bosch Solé     51:12 50:46 5:05 229-10M2 INDEPEND.
348 10084 Carme Pratdepadua Badia F 29 51:13 51:05 5:07 5-10F3 AE EKKE
349 10752 Jordi Cabestany Serret     51:15 50:56 5:06 230-10M2 INDEPEND.
350 10161 Robert Pujol Javierre     51:15 50:56 5:06 231-10M2 CLOS PONS
351 10171 Oscar Burro Arcal     51:16 51:13 5:08 232-10M2 CORRE I VOLA
352 10237 Maria Bedoya Ribo F 30 51:17 50:54 5:06 21-10F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
353 10728 Xavier Fabregat Giribet     51:25 51:05 5:07 233-10M2 RUNNERS SANDALIES FREE
354 10420 Jaume Alsedà Graells     51:25 51:09 5:07 234-10M2 MIU RUNNERS
355 10263 Miriam Boixadera Farnell F 31 51:25 51:08 5:07 22-10F2 INDEPEND.
356 10586 Gerard Bergalló Martí     51:26 51:15 5:08 235-10M2 INDEPEND.
357 10288 Marc Farrús I Graus     51:31 51:19 5:08 236-10M2 INDEPEND.
358 10052 Jordi Rodriguez Altozano     51:33 51:27 5:09 237-10M2 AA XAFATOLLS
359 10631 Josep Maria Granyó Calvete     51:35 51:27 5:09 238-10M2 INDEPEND.
360 10568 Jordi Vicente Martinez     51:37 51:14 5:08 239-10M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
361 10332 Alfredo Morilla Galeano     51:38 51:29 5:09 240-10M2 INDEPEND.
362 10199 Xavier Olmo I Vila     51:39 51:32 5:10 241-10M2 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
363 10185 Ivan Zabala Ayaso     51:40 51:37 5:10 242-10M2 CORRE I VOLA
364 10241 Maria Duran Trepat F 32 51:41 51:19 5:08 23-10F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
365 10239 Laura Clau Agueda F 33 51:42 51:20 5:08 24-10F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
366 10297 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     51:50 51:34 5:10 243-10M2 INDEPEND.
367 10566 Antonio Reyes Rodriguez     51:52 51:42 5:11 244-10M2 EL CORTIJO
368 10508 Diego Patón Herrero     51:53 51:23 5:09 71-10M3 XINO-XANO
369 10281 Josep Maria Dolset Peinado     51:58 51:35 5:10 245-10M2 INDEPEND.
370 10192 Xavier Gilabert Hernandez     52:11 51:55 5:12 72-10M3 CUDOS
371 10627 Ignasi Gilabert Hernandez     52:11 51:54 5:12 73-10M3 INDEPEND.
372 10707 Francesc Segarra Tell     52:13 51:44 5:11 246-10M2 LA GUINEU
373 10698 Manuel Angel Yañez Gallego     52:14 51:48 5:11 247-10M2 INDEPEND.
374 10135 Carme Martin Barros F 34 52:14 52:09 5:13 6-10F3 CATALUNYA LLIURE
375 10080 Gemma Gracia Sala F 35 52:17 52:10 5:13 25-10F2 AE EKKE
376 10496 Adolfo Leon     52:18 51:55 5:12 248-10M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
377 10291 Rafa Garcia     52:21 51:59 5:12 249-10M2 INDEPEND.
378 10362 Antonio Simó Gombau     52:22 52:08 5:13 74-10M3 INDEPEND.
379 10712 LluÏsa Esteban Giribet F 36 52:30 52:08 5:13 26-10F2 MAXICRACKS
380 10471 Emili Ribelles Cañas     52:30 52:06 5:13 250-10M2 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
381 10003 Carles Coll Crespo     52:30 52:15 5:14 75-10M3 CA IVARS
382 10513 Ramon Coll Crespo     52:31 52:16 5:14 76-10M3 CA IVARS
383 10655 Olga Navarro Cavallé F 37 52:32 52:14 5:14 27-10F2 INDEPEND.
384 10747 Joan Falco Batlle     52:32 52:14 5:14 77-10M3 INDEPEND.
385 10188 Zenon Cubillas Gonzalez     52:39 52:21 5:15 78-10M3 CORREDORS.CAT
386 10125 Alicia Ruiz Cobos F 38 52:41 52:12 5:14 28-10F2 CAAD. ANDORRA
387 10750 Pau Vilches Bernaus     52:41 52:14 5:14 21-10M1 INDEPEND.
388 10074 Meri Farreres Esteve F 39 52:43 52:36 5:16 29-10F2 AE EKKE
389 10663 Robert Piñol Novales     52:45 52:17 5:14 251-10M2 INDEPEND.
390 10729 Xavier Ferran Agustí     52:46 52:27 5:15 252-10M2 SERÒS
391 10474 Olga Mireia Ferran Agusti F 40 52:46 52:28 5:15 30-10F2 SERÒS
392 10656 Víctor José Novoa Paz     52:48 52:21 5:15 79-10M3 INDEPEND.
393 10378 Albert Vilalta Sabaté     52:50 52:31 5:16 253-10M2 INDEPEND.
394 10082 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo F 41 52:52 52:32 5:16 31-10F2 AE EKKE
395 10366 Noèlia Tarragó Sola F 42 52:52 52:31 5:16 32-10F2 INDEPEND.
396 10087 Esteve Sero     52:54 52:33 5:16 254-10M2 AE EKKE
397 10705 Mari Sanfeliu Ibañez F 43 52:57 52:42 5:17 33-10F2 LA GUINEU
398 10250 Robert Arias Nieto     52:58 52:35 5:16 255-10M2 INDEPEND.
399 10260 Aleix Bernaus Lisa     53:00 52:29 5:15 256-10M2 INDEPEND.
400 10372 David Viadiu Martos     53:02 52:33 5:16 257-10M2 INDEPEND.
401 10379 Ignasi Vilaplana Correa     53:03 52:38 5:16 80-10M3 INDEPEND.
402 10751 Neus Bernaus F 44 53:12 52:45 5:17 7-10F3 INDEPEND.
403 10624 David Garcia Malave     53:12 53:00 5:18 258-10M2 INDEPEND.
404 10209 Bibiana Farre Sans F 45 53:13 53:02 5:19 34-10F2 FONDISTES CERVERA
405 10576 José Manuel Andueza Soteras     53:14 52:50 5:17 259-10M2 INDEPEND.
406 10022 Lourdes De La Rosa Martin F 46 53:15 53:02 5:19 35-10F2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
407 10704 François Guerrero Rodriguez     53:18 52:58 5:18 260-10M2 LA GUINEU
408 10410 Mireia Trull Serda F 47 53:18 52:58 5:18 36-10F2 LA GUINEU
409 10364 Francesc Sole Rabell     53:25 53:07 5:19 261-10M2 INDEPEND.
410 10098 Anna Casañe Riera F 48 53:26 53:02 5:19 37-10F2 ALMACELLES ATLETICA
411 10276 Jose Manuel Cid Cayuela     53:27 53:02 5:19 81-10M3 INDEPEND.
412 10261 Josep Blanco González     53:28 53:02 5:19 82-10M3 INDEPEND.
413 10358 Nuria Sanfeliu Cots F 49 53:38 53:34 5:22 38-10F2 INDEPEND.
414 10226 Meri Martin Diaz F 50 53:38 53:34 5:22 39-10F2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
415 10219 Bonaventura Alay Saques     53:43 53:28 5:21 83-10M3 FONDISTES PONTS
416 10376 Raul Vila Marimon     53:44 53:25 5:21 262-10M2 INDEPEND.
417 10217 Josep Lluís Turuguet López     53:47 53:34 5:22 263-10M2 FONDISTES CERVERA
418 10119 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     53:50 53:39 5:22 264-10M2 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
419 10418 Laura Bota Moliner F 51 53:52 53:28 5:21 40-10F2 MIGMOLLTEAM
420 10431 Jordi Andorrà Solsona     53:53 53:28 5:21 265-10M2 PADRINOT
421 10524 Júlia Marqués Meyer F 52 53:54 53:40 5:22 41-10F2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
422 10139 Angi Farre Saez F 53 53:58 53:37 5:22 42-10F2 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
423 10598 Jaume Castelló Pujol     53:59 53:34 5:22 266-10M2 INDEPEND.
424 10347 Joan Roges Forns     54:00 53:35 5:22 267-10M2 INDEPEND.
425 10648 Anna Minguell Segura F 54 54:07 53:43 5:23 43-10F2 INDEPEND.
426 10321 Jordi Martí I Llaguna     54:07 53:57 5:24 268-10M2 INDEPEND.
427 10463 Laura Domínguez Piñol F 55 54:09 53:49 5:23 44-10F2 RUNNERS CORBINS
428 10735 Enric Teixidó Plaza     54:10 53:53 5:24 269-10M2 SERÒS
429 10486 Sònia Parra Carrera F 56 54:10 53:53 5:24 45-10F2 TREMP RUNNERS
430 10386 Irma Zaviriucha F 57 54:13 53:52 5:24 46-10F2 INDEPEND.
431 10616 Jaume Farran Curia     54:27 54:05 5:25 270-10M2 INDEPEND.
432 10311 Anna Llobera Miró F 58 54:28 54:04 5:25 47-10F2 INDEPEND.
433 10682 Montse Solé Duocastella F 59 54:29 54:18 5:26 48-10F2 INDEPEND.
434 10021 Ramon Castells Pons     54:31 54:18 5:26 84-10M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
435 10628 Joan Gili Suárez     54:31 54:13 5:26 271-10M2 INDEPEND.
436 10117 Oriol Satorra Mateus     54:32 54:29 5:27 272-10M2 CA BORGES
437 10665 Frederic Poquet Ignacio     54:33 54:14 5:26 273-10M2 INDEPEND.
438 10128 Jordi Mateo Lopez     54:33 54:06 5:25 274-10M2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
439 10452 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F 60 54:33 54:14 5:26 5-10F1 QC SYSTEM
440 10118 Emilio Contreras Frias     54:34 54:08 5:25 275-10M2 CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
441 10459 Meri Burró Arcal F 61 54:35 54:27 5:27 49-10F2 ROYAL LLEIDA
442 10492 Anna Castillo Roldan F 62 54:37 54:32 5:28 50-10F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
443 10457 Eva Castillo Roldan F 63 54:37 54:32 5:28 51-10F2 ROYAL
444 10489 Emma Arderiu Mor F 64 54:39 54:19 5:26 52-10F2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
445 10470 J. Lluís Justribó     54:44 54:21 5:27 85-10M3 RUNNING TEAM PAC-DOM
446 10652 Lluís Monfà Capdevila     54:45 54:23 5:27 276-10M2 INDEPEND.
447 10010 Mª Teresa Mora Vilardosa F 65 54:50 54:37 5:28 53-10F2 CA IVARS
448 10360 Fernando Santilari Garray     54:50 54:24 5:27 277-10M2 INDEPEND.
449 10651 Tirso Modroño Falero     54:53 54:45 5:29 278-10M2 INDEPEND.
450 5102 Magí Herrandiz Serentill     54:56 54:30 5:27 22-10M1 CE LLEIDA
451 10317 Oriol Manuel Larios     54:56 54:31 5:28 23-10M1 INDEPEND.
452 10200 Manel Piqué Fontanet     55:02 54:56 5:30 86-10M3 EQUIP A LA INDEPENDENCIA
453 10659 Xavi Oliver Bernis     55:07 54:53 5:30 279-10M2 INDEPEND.
454 10630 Francisco Gonzalez Rodriguez     55:08 54:41 5:29 87-10M3 INDEPEND.
455 10473 Pepita Montiel Suarez F 66 55:09 54:58 5:30 8-10F3 SALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
456 10236 Deidy Ayneto Vidal F 67 55:09 54:47 5:29 9-10F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
457 10279 Ramon Cos Quixal     55:10 54:41 5:29 88-10M3 INDEPEND.
458 10146 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     55:11 54:50 5:29 89-10M3 CE LINYOLA
459 10343 Nuria Puig Fito F 68 55:12 54:57 5:30 54-10F2 INDEPEND.
460 10602 Miquel Colom Pich     55:14 54:48 5:29 90-10M3 INDEPEND.
461 10392 Evarist Bellmunt Ribes     55:15 55:00 5:30 91-10M3 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
462 10611 Carlos Espasa Hernandez     55:17 54:58 5:30 280-10M2 INDEPEND.
463 10278 Marius Colom Domingo     55:20 55:16 5:32 92-10M3 INDEPEND.
464 10308 Gemma Llardén Garcia F 69 55:27 55:09 5:31 6-10F1 INDEPEND.
465 10724 Alba Masip Escribà F 70 55:27 55:07 5:31 55-10F2 ROYAL LLEIDA
466 10138 Jordi Cahelles Pagan     55:29 55:09 5:31 281-10M2 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
467 10126 Ubal Dieguez Riera     55:29 55:02 5:31 282-10M2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
468 10690 Miquel Valls Gimenez     55:29 55:25 5:33 93-10M3 INDEPEND.
469 10268 Antonio Cabrerizo Martinez     55:30 55:17 5:32 94-10M3 INDEPEND.
470 10339 Carolina Poyatos Navarra F 71 55:31 55:11 5:32 56-10F2 INDEPEND.
471 10736 Pau Teixido Vilanova     55:33 55:14 5:32 24-10M1 SERÒS
472 10638 Anna Lloret Rovira F 72 55:34 55:31 5:34 57-10F2 INDEPEND.
473 10367 Blanca Tejedor Herran F 73 55:36 55:07 5:31 7-10F1 INDEPEND.
474 10090 Josep Maria Dolcet Ricart     55:38 55:13 5:32 283-10M2 AE L'ASPARDENYA
475 10685 Ramon Torres Bosch     55:38 55:14 5:32 284-10M2 INDEPEND.
476 10727 Dolors Gardeñes Camarasa F 74 55:38 55:19 5:32 58-10F2 RUNNERS CORBINS
477 10189 Ricardo Mallol Perich     55:40 55:21 5:33 95-10M3 CORREDORS.CAT
478 10357 Carlos Sánchez Pastor     55:41 55:21 5:33 285-10M2 INDEPEND.
479 10303 Cristina Herrera Perez F 75 55:45 55:19 5:32 59-10F2 INDEPEND.
480 10599 Ramon Castelló Pujol     55:47 55:21 5:33 96-10M3 INDEPEND.
481 10494 Manel Falco Aige     55:48 55:20 5:32 97-10M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
482 10151 Teresa Serentill Bresco F 76 55:52 55:26 5:33 10-10F3 CE LLEIDA
483 10745 Jordi Vall Estadella     55:55 55:36 5:34 286-10M2 INDEPEND.
484 10314 Pedro López Igual     55:58 55:33 5:34 98-10M3 INDEPEND.
485 10255 Joan Baigol Guilanyà     56:00 55:33 5:34 99-10M3 INDEPEND.
486 10533 Nuria Martel Lamolla F 77 56:14 56:08 5:37 60-10F2 AIXO RAID
487 10594 Eloi Capdevila Mora     56:22 56:07 5:37 25-10M1 INDEPEND.
488 10068 Manel Bernal Garcia     56:22 56:14 5:38 100-10M3 AE EKKE
489 10633 Antonio Herrero Mateu     56:22 56:04 5:37 287-10M2 INDEPEND.
490 10446 Gemma Arques Bardaji F 78 56:23 55:56 5:36 61-10F2 PINGUS TEAM
491 10448 Pau Torrent Cabus     56:23 55:56 5:36 26-10M1 PINGUS TEAM
492 10662 David Picoy Cugat     56:33 56:17 5:38 27-10M1 INDEPEND.
493 10717 Antoni Sole Espuga     56:38 56:23 5:39 288-10M2 MIU RUNNERS
494 10355 Josep Sanchez Casas     56:38 56:12 5:38 289-10M2 INDEPEND.
495 10565 Ivan Gassó Miras     56:45 56:14 5:38 290-10M2 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
496 10233 Víctor Laborda Mas     56:46 56:36 5:40 291-10M2 GAG
497 10433 Imma Fornells Barberà F 79 56:48 56:23 5:39 62-10F2 PC MIRADOR
498 10340 Marta Pratdepàdua Pedrós F 80 56:54 56:31 5:40 11-10F3 INDEPEND.
499 10650 Nuria Modol Vilalta F 81 56:54 56:38 5:40 63-10F2 INDEPEND.
500 10403 Oscar Rodriguez Aguado     56:55 56:38 5:40 292-10M2 KM0 PONENT
501 10649 Esther Miró Graus F 82 56:56 56:37 5:40 64-10F2 INDEPEND.
502 10356 Alba Sánchez Navas F 83 56:57 56:44 5:41 65-10F2 INDEPEND.
503 10661 Jesus Pascual Vilardell     56:57 56:45 5:41 293-10M2 INDEPEND.
504 10683 Xavi Solsona Canut     56:58 56:29 5:39 294-10M2 INDEPEND.
505 10612 Jordi Espinal Utges     56:59 56:31 5:40 295-10M2 INDEPEND.
506 10748 Arnau Torre Rubinat     56:59 56:31 5:40 296-10M2 INDEPEND.
507 10271 Gemma Capdevila Vinaja F 84 57:03 56:47 5:41 8-10F1 INDEPEND.
508 10244 Montse Herrera Dorado F 85 57:05 56:43 5:41 12-10F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
509 10507 Pruden Morales Leon F 86 57:08 56:56 5:42 13-10F3 XINO-XANO
510 10660 Carme Paris Rovira F 87 57:14 57:04 5:43 66-10F2 INDEPEND.
511 10592 Jordi Bosch Carbí     57:16 56:56 5:42 297-10M2 INDEPEND.
512 10732 Anna Muñoz Aresté F 88 57:18 57:00 5:42 67-10F2 SERÒS
513 10515 Remei Llena Jou F 89 57:22 56:53 5:42 68-10F2 CA IVARS
514 10277 Juan Carlos Citoler Perez     57:27 57:03 5:43 101-10M3 INDEPEND.
515 10561 Nuria Rubio Montañola F 90 57:32 57:21 5:45 69-10F2 CORRE I VOLA
516 10634 Carol Jurado Gallego F 91 57:33 57:15 5:44 70-10F2 INDEPEND.
517 10145 Mar Garcia Ruiz F 92 57:35 57:14 5:44 71-10F2 CE LINYOLA
518 10500 Jordi Vazquez Ortiz     57:35 57:30 5:45 298-10M2 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
519 10731 Marina Jové JovÉ F 93 57:35 57:18 5:44 72-10F2 SERÒS
520 10380 Jordi Vilaplana Mayoral     57:39 57:14 5:44 299-10M2 INDEPEND.
521 10305 Jaume Huguet Cos     57:41 57:12 5:44 300-10M2 INDEPEND.
522 10713 Ivet Freixes Olona F 94 57:42 57:20 5:44 73-10F2 MAXICRACKS
523 10571 Roser Estada Montagut F 95 57:46 57:23 5:45 9-10F1 GO GO GO RUNNERS
524 10322 Montserrat Martí I Queralt F 96 57:49 57:31 5:46 74-10F2 INDEPEND.
525 10329 Antoni Minguell I Coll     57:49 57:32 5:46 301-10M2 INDEPEND.
526 10365 Josep Sumoy Palou     57:51 57:33 5:46 302-10M2 INDEPEND.
527 10591 Mireia Boria Minguella F 97 57:51 57:38 5:46 14-10F3 INDEPEND.
528 10523 Santiago De La Puente Martorell     57:54 57:22 5:45 303-10M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
529 10693 Xavier Vergés Berga     57:59 57:30 5:45 304-10M2 INDEPEND.
530 10408 Montse Galitó Sanfeliu F 98 58:02 57:43 5:47 75-10F2 LA GUINEU
531 10632 Joan Carles Grau Aragüés     58:03 57:34 5:46 305-10M2 INDEPEND.
532 10032 Lídia Pros Merchan F 99 58:07 57:40 5:46 76-10F2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
533 10552 Gemma Vilardosa Bové F 100 58:09 57:42 5:47 77-10F2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
534 10730 Marisol Jové Casas F 101 58:11 57:53 5:48 78-10F2 SERÒS
535 10540 Viks Peré Garcia     58:11 57:43 5:47 306-10M2 BOH - HOB
536 10678 Mª Jose Sardoy Rived F 102 58:12 57:48 5:47 79-10F2 INDEPEND.
537 10024 Imma Grau Aragüés F 103 58:18 57:51 5:48 80-10F2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
538 10739 Blai Ajates Bosch     58:22 57:53 5:48 28-10M1 TENNIS MOLLERUSSA
539 10295 Juan Luis Gomiz Rodriguez     58:22 58:03 5:49 102-10M3 INDEPEND.
540 10708 Alícia Tudela Berga F 104 58:23 58:04 5:49 81-10F2 LA GUINEU
541 10544 Esther Seró Roigé F 105 58:26 58:01 5:49 82-10F2 CA CLÍNICA DE PONENT
542 10395 Jordi Capdevila Rodriguez     58:28 58:03 5:49 307-10M2 KM0 PONENT
543 10361 Jordi Seró Roigé     58:28 58:03 5:49 308-10M2 INDEPEND.
544 10464 M@jose Lara Tostado F 106 58:32 58:13 5:50 83-10F2 RUNNERS CORBINS
545 10722 Salvador Boya Duocastella     58:41 58:29 5:51 309-10M2 PICAFIGUES TEAM
546 10639 Natàlia Lloreta Pané F 107 58:41 58:13 5:50 84-10F2 INDEPEND.
547 10684 Magda Tarruella Rius F 108 58:44 58:16 5:50 85-10F2 INDEPEND.
548 10133 Nuria Cabestany Farre F 109 58:46 58:31 5:52 86-10F2 CATALUNYA CAIXA
549 10282 Lorena Ecija F 110 58:47 58:25 5:51 87-10F2 INDEPEND.
550 10645 Sònia Martínez Heredia F 111 58:47 58:40 5:52 88-10F2 INDEPEND.
551 10647 Sara Miñarro Gómez F 112 58:47 58:40 5:52 89-10F2 INDEPEND.
552 10510 Núria Rodríguez Paüls F 113 58:52 58:44 5:53 90-10F2 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
553 10509 Josep Maria Novau Oró     58:52 58:44 5:53 103-10M3 ZENKIU RUNNERS CLUB
554 10484 Jordi Josep Piqué Castelló     59:01 58:35 5:52 310-10M2 TOO DRUNK TO RUN
555 10454 Lídia Solé Jordà F 114 59:04 58:43 5:53 91-10F2 QC SYSTEM
556 10224 Pilar Bonache Ortiz F 115 59:04 58:58 5:54 15-10F3 FONDISTES SOLSONES
557 10334 Cristina Morros Grustan F 116 59:07 58:39 5:52 92-10F2 INDEPEND.
558 10169 Mª José Montero Esteban F 117 59:16 59:04 5:55 93-10F2 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
559 10600 Josep Clariso Niubo     59:23 58:53 5:54 311-10M2 INDEPEND.
560 10447 Dolors Porta Sanuy F 118 59:24 58:56 5:54 16-10F3 PINGUS TEAM
561 10613 Miriam Espurz Abad F 119 59:25 59:20 5:56 94-10F2 INDEPEND.
562 10547 Roser Lacueva Raich F 120 59:25 58:58 5:54 95-10F2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
563 10341 Teresa Prats Masgoret F 121 59:25 59:02 5:55 17-10F3 INDEPEND.
564 10559 Núria Llombart Andres F 122 59:47 59:42 5:59 96-10F2 CORRE I VOLA
565 10531 David Teixido Español     59:48 59:40 5:58 312-10M2 AE EKKE
566 10618 Deborah Font Moreno F 123 59:52 59:22 5:57 10-10F1 INDEPEND.
567 10400 Enric Ormo I Ribes     1:00:02 59:56 6:00 104-10M3 KM0 PONENT
568 10701 Josep Gabarró Rivelles     1:00:02 59:56 6:00 313-10M2 KM0 PONENT
569 10243 Maria José Gallart Olomí F 124 1:00:06 59:46 5:59 97-10F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
570 10242 Anna Font Pijuan F 125 1:00:07 59:46 5:59 18-10F3 GO GO GO RUNNERS
571 10597 Mònica Casanovas Ticó F 126 1:00:11 1:00:03 6:01 98-10F2 INDEPEND.
572 10714 Sònia Cistero Coca F 127 1:00:18 59:48 5:59 11-10F1 MIU RUNNERS
573 10562 Sònia Seró Dolcet F 128 1:00:25 1:00:20 6:02 99-10F2 CORRE I VOLA
574 10430 Eduard Palau Tell     1:00:25 59:58 6:00 314-10M2 NO TINC PRESSA
575 10715 Elena Duocastella Colom F 129 1:00:29 59:59 6:00 100-10F2 MIU RUNNERS
576 10716 Carles Sero Nogues     1:00:29 59:58 6:00 315-10M2 MIU RUNNERS
577 10555 Xavi Moré Masip     1:00:30 1:00:10 6:01 316-10M2 CE GARRIGUES ALTES
578 10483 Josep Antoni Ajates Atero     1:00:52 1:00:23 6:03 317-10M2 TENNIS MOLLERUSSA
579 10230 Anna Bonjorn Mata F 130 1:00:52 1:00:23 6:03 101-10F2 G.E.SERRALADA
580 10604 Dolors Curcó Rius F 131 1:00:55 1:00:27 6:03 19-10F3 INDEPEND.
581 10240 Meritxell Dalfó Marti F 132 1:00:56 1:00:33 6:04 102-10F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
582 10688 Teresa Valenti Pomes F 133 1:00:58 1:00:27 6:03 20-10F3 INDEPEND.
583 10646 Teima Mazarías Murillo F 134 1:01:07 1:01:01 6:07 103-10F2 INDEPEND.
584 10742 Alba Martí López F 135 1:01:10 1:00:48 6:05 104-10F2 WWW.CORDILLSLLIGATS.COM
585 10147 Marta Perez Mota F 136 1:01:21 1:01:00 6:06 105-10F2 CE LINYOLA
586 10564 Montserrat Carballal Porta F 137 1:01:28 1:00:57 6:06 106-10F2 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
587 10670 Elena Rodriguez Darbra F 138 1:01:32 1:01:16 6:08 107-10F2 INDEPEND.
588 10184 Malina Vladova Chavdarova F 139 1:01:33 1:01:22 6:09 108-10F2 CORRE I VOLA
589 10067 Vanessa Benavides Garcia F 140 1:01:45 1:01:23 6:09 109-10F2 AE EKKE
590 10687 Ivan Tufet Llaguna     1:01:45 1:01:16 6:08 318-10M2 INDEPEND.
591 10629 Núria Gonzalez Macias F 141 1:01:56 1:01:28 6:09 110-10F2 INDEPEND.
592 10529 Montse Oliveres Cano F 142 1:01:58 1:01:49 6:11 111-10F2 AE BLANCAFORT
593 10065 Lidia Vera Martinez F 143 1:01:58 1:01:49 6:11 112-10F2 AE BLANCAFORT
594 10085 Annita Redondo F 144 1:02:09 1:01:48 6:11 113-10F2 AE EKKE
595 10453 Gemma Sol Vila F 145 1:02:09 1:01:48 6:11 114-10F2 QC SYSTEM
596 10550 Mireia Pallès Riera F 146 1:02:09 1:01:42 6:11 115-10F2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
597 10259 Adrià Bermell I Baizán     1:02:14 1:01:58 6:12 319-10M2 INDEPEND.
598 10563 Manel Carballal Porta     1:02:15 1:01:44 6:11 320-10M2 DOMINGUEROS TEAM PARDINYES
599 10605 Carme Dalmau Clua F 147 1:02:16 1:01:53 6:12 21-10F3 INDEPEND.
600 10553 Judit Vilardosa Bové F 148 1:02:34 1:02:08 6:13 116-10F2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
601 10072 Cesar Ezcurra Ciaurriz     1:02:46 1:02:37 6:16 321-10M2 AE EKKE
602 10078 Cristina Franquet Cano F 149 1:02:46 1:02:37 6:16 22-10F3 AE EKKE
603 10153 Joan Marsans Prat     1:02:58 1:02:19 6:14 105-10M3 CE MEDITERRANI
604 10642 Gemma Maimó Ibañez F 150 1:03:01 1:02:39 6:16 12-10F1 INDEPEND.
605 10590 Miriam Boque Torremorell F 151 1:03:11 1:02:47 6:17 23-10F3 INDEPEND.
606 10601 Montserrat Coll Jou F 152 1:03:11 1:02:47 6:17 117-10F2 INDEPEND.
607 10667 Silvia Ramos Llosa F 153 1:03:11 1:02:47 6:17 118-10F2 INDEPEND.
608 10569 Elena Sala Bonjorn F 154 1:03:39 1:03:10 6:19 13-10F1 G.E.SERRALADA
609 10626 Nuria Garcia Pelegri F 155 1:03:40 1:03:20 6:20 119-10F2 INDEPEND.
610 10551 Maria Viaña Trepat F 156 1:03:40 1:03:13 6:20 120-10F2 CABIROLS SANT GUIM
611 10231 Pere Sala Flores     1:03:43 1:03:13 6:20 106-10M3 G.E.SERRALADA
612 10083 Josep Peruchet Escales     1:03:46 1:03:38 6:22 107-10M3 AE EKKE
613 10406 Núria Argilés Macià F 157 1:04:03 1:03:36 6:22 14-10F1 LA GUINEU
614 10703 Angels Carulla Argilés F 158 1:04:03 1:03:36 6:22 15-10F1 LA GUINEU
615 10220 Pilar Ferriz Canals F 159 1:04:21 1:03:57 6:24 24-10F3 FONDISTES SANT FELIU
616 10020 Silveri Caro Cabrera     1:04:24 1:03:57 6:24 322-10M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
617 10228 Silvia Navarro Bonache F 160 1:04:41 1:04:35 6:28 121-10F2 FONDISTES SOLSONES
618 10262 Natalia Blanco Rodriguez F 161 1:05:27 1:05:22 6:33 122-10F2 INDEPEND.
619 10275 Laura Castillo Roldan F 162 1:05:28 1:05:22 6:33 123-10F2 INDEPEND.
620 10505 Amanda Fontana Castillo F 163 1:05:34 1:05:06 6:31 124-10F2 XAFAKETS
621 10411 Manel Pérez I Fortuny     1:06:41 1:06:24 6:39 108-10M3 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
622 10385 Jose Maria Villar Lara     1:06:49 1:06:20 6:38 323-10M2 INDEPEND.
623 10264 Cristina Bosch Egea F 164 1:06:55 1:06:34 6:40 25-10F3 INDEPEND.
624 10709 Masia Pedros Guiu     1:08:09 1:07:53 6:48 109-10M3 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
625 10668 Esther Renalias Martínez De Antoñana F 165 1:08:29 1:08:12 6:50 16-10F1 INDEPEND.
626 10309 Eva Llavero Estadella F 166 1:10:52 1:10:25 7:03 125-10F2 INDEPEND.
627 10009 Marta Montserrate F 167 1:11:55 1:11:17 7:08 126-10F2 CA IVARS
628 10124 Jose Doval Muradas     1:12:35 1:12:06 7:13 110-10M3 CAAD. ANDORRA
629 10744 Laura Soto Ropero F 168 1:12:47 1:12:25 7:15 127-10F2 GO GO GO RUNNERS
630 10640 Lurdes Lopez Madrid F 169 1:13:02 1:12:56 7:18 128-10F2 INDEPEND.
631 10294 Agata Gómez Barba F 170 1:16:05 1:15:41 7:35 17-10F1 INDEPEND.