5a Cursa del caragol

 
Lloc Drs Nom_Cognoms Sx Ll_Sx TOficial TReal mKm LlocCat NomClub
1 253 Xavi Garcia Insa     34:01 33:59 3:24 1-M2 FACVAC
2 72 Alexandre Tàssies Llordés     34:01 33:59 3:24 1-M3 CE LINYOLA
3 45 Jaume Farre Marcos     34:14 34:12 3:26 2-M2 ATLETIC SANAUJA
4 134 Oscar Plaza Perez     35:06 35:06 3:31 3-M2 INDEPEND.
5 30 Josep Llobera Torres     35:55 35:52 3:36 2-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
6 231 Joan Prats Espar     35:59 35:57 3:36 3-M3 INDEPEND.
7 149 Carlos Fernández De Dios     36:11 36:09 3:37 4-M2 INFINIT
8 11 Francesc Gassó Minguet     36:13 36:11 3:38 5-M2 CA IVARS
9 17 Antoni Gabernet Font     36:28 36:26 3:39 6-M2 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
10 188 Cesar Llobera I Labella     37:53 37:48 3:47 4-M3 SICORIS CLUB
11 122 Mario Guiu Sanz     37:54 37:52 3:48 5-M3 INDEPEND.
12 79 Oriol Alejo Valle     38:20 38:19 3:50 1-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
13 21 Francisco Javier Cebrian Garcia     38:29 38:27 3:51 7-M2 A.E.S.H.M.
14 154 Antoni Argiles Falguera     38:41 38:38 3:52 6-M3 LA GUINEU
15 83 Patrick Pons Camps     38:50 38:48 3:53 8-M2 ELS ALAMÚS RUNNERS
16 173 Jordi Montraveta Moya     38:53 38:51 3:54 2-M1 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
17 13 David Rodriguez Tudela     38:59 38:57 3:54 9-M2 CA IVARS
18 87 Toni Gonzalez Mamga     39:01 38:59 3:54 10-M2 FACVAC
19 31 Ricard Polo Parra     39:08 39:04 3:55 11-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
20 163 Josep Maria Marqués RodÉs     39:13 39:10 3:55 12-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
21 129 Daniel Clement Mateo Collado     39:17 39:12 3:56 3-M1 INDEPEND.
22 61 Jordi Puigfel Palacin     39:25 39:22 3:57 13-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
23 141 Enric Sanz Gregorio     39:46 39:37 3:58 14-M2 INDEPEND.
24 89 Jordi Romeu òdena     39:50 39:48 3:59 15-M2 FACVAC
25 22 Josep Maria Balasch Vilaró     39:55 39:50 3:59 7-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
26 78 Luis Nuñez Pineda     39:58 39:56 4:00 16-M2 CLUB TRIATLÓ BCN-TRI-FOR-FUN
27 19 Santi Pampols Solans     40:00 39:57 4:00 8-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
28 156 Ramon Carulla Argilés     40:00 39:58 4:00 17-M2 LA GUINEU
29 2 Rosamari Carulla Argilés F 1 40:00 39:58 4:00 1-F2 LA GUINEU
30 46 Joan Vilana Vilarrubla     40:02 39:58 4:00 18-M2 ATLÈTIC SANTA FE
31 80 Marc Miraball Gómez     40:05 40:05 4:01 4-M1 CLUB TRIATLÓ LLEIDA
32 179 José Antonio Hernández Romero     40:27 40:25 4:03 9-M3 PIRAGÜISME SICORIS
33 171 Xavier Bernaus Aldoma     40:28 40:25 4:03 19-M2 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
34 24 Dani Cambero     40:29 40:25 4:03 10-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
35 64 Lluís Albert Vilaginés Romero     40:29 40:26 4:03 20-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
36 164 Angel Motos Hervas     41:00 40:57 4:06 11-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
37 177 Julio Ramonet Carrillo     41:08 41:05 4:07 21-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
38 116 Mateu Estrade Borch     41:17 41:12 4:08 22-M2 INDEPEND.
39 15 Manolo Sanzo Ruiz     41:23 41:20 4:08 12-M3 CA IVARS
40 230 Pere Pont Pané     41:26 41:23 4:09 23-M2 INDEPEND.
41 146 Alvar Vidal Carulla     41:34 41:30 4:09 24-M2 INDEPEND.
42 117 Francesc Xavier Fàbrega Ciurana     41:35 41:33 4:10 25-M2 INDEPEND.
43 180 Quim Cordoba Flores     41:41 41:38 4:10 26-M2 QC SYSTEM
44 29 Antoni Llobera Torres     41:56 41:53 4:12 13-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
45 165 Mariano Paraiso Santolaria     41:58 41:53 4:12 14-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
46 76 Dani Viñals Ruiz     42:20 42:15 4:14 27-M2 CLUB AMICS DE LA BOXA
47 148 Alex Illescas Sanchez     42:21 42:17 4:14 28-M2 INEF LLEIDA
48 190 Santi Capdevila Guiu     42:22 42:18 4:14 15-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
49 34 Bernat Turmo Gruas     42:24 42:22 4:15 16-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
50 257 Jordi Salvado Hernandez     42:27 42:23 4:15 29-M2 INDEPEND.
51 82 Josep Puigpinos Roma     42:33 42:31 4:16 17-M3 CUDOS
52 243 Joan Carles Saball Martí     42:44 42:35 4:16 18-M3 LO FORASTER
53 39 Oscar Lanaspa Puyal     42:57 42:53 4:18 30-M2 AE EKKE
54   Pep Solé I Llovet     42:59 42:56 4:18 19-M3 CA ESBUFECS
55 182 David Roma Palou     43:06 43:02 4:19 31-M2 ROYAL LLEIDA
56 162 Betsabé Cabrero Miras F 2 43:08 43:04 4:19 2-F2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
57 238 Jordi Trepat Fontanet     43:11 43:02 4:19 32-M2 INDEPEND.
58 101 Jaume Abad Obach     43:21 43:16 4:20 33-M2 INDEPEND.
59 77 Lluis Pere Surroca Ardevol     43:25 43:22 4:21 34-M2 CLUB CORREDORS DE VILANOVA
60 57 Pere Casas Murtra     43:29 43:23 4:21 20-M3 CA MONTBLANC
61 95 Robert Gual Campabadal     43:31 43:27 4:21 21-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
62 48 Josep Jové March     43:41 43:39 4:22 22-M3 BLUE MOTORS-PONTS
63 147 Roger Vilaro Fernandez     43:43 43:39 4:22 35-M2 INDEPEND.
64 93 Marta Serrando Querol F 3 43:49 43:45 4:23 3-F2 FEETBACK RUNNING
65 63 Jaume Torra Mateu     44:20 44:14 4:26 36-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
66 62 Joan Termens Canals     44:20 44:15 4:26 37-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
67 187 Jordi Zaragoza Bendicho     44:21 44:14 4:26 38-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
68 130 Oriol Olivé Noguer     44:37 44:28 4:27 39-M2 INDEPEND.
69 118 Albert Farras Duart     44:42 44:36 4:28 23-M3 INDEPEND.
70 115 Jordi Esteve Bergé     44:42 44:38 4:28 40-M2 INDEPEND.
71 126 Eduardo Martinez     45:02 44:50 4:29 41-M2 INDEPEND.
72 41 David Orrios Albareda     45:15 45:12 4:32 42-M2 AE EKKE
73 25 Jordi Esqué Porta     45:23 45:17 4:32 24-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
74 23 Dani Bellart Sans     45:23 45:18 4:32 43-M2 AA XAFATOLLS
75 73 Xavi Tella Cornellana     45:28 45:20 4:32 44-M2 CE LINYOLA
76 91 Bernat Reñe Bellmunt     45:29 45:21 4:33 45-M2 FEEDBACK ENTRENAMENT
77 96 Lluis Silvestre Rosell     45:35 45:31 4:34 25-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
78 104 Joan Augé Espuga     45:39 45:34 4:34 26-M3 INDEPEND.
79 186 Manel Campillo Betbesé     45:40 45:34 4:34 46-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
80 37 Toni Escalona Melines     45:49 45:47 4:35 27-M3 AE EKKE
81 52 Joan Morlans Sans     45:50 45:47 4:35 28-M3 CA BORGES
82 167 Angel Solans Coma     45:51 45:42 4:35 29-M3 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
83 105 Josep Balague Fernandez     45:56 45:50 4:35 5-M1 INDEPEND.
84 175 Oriol Del Rio I Macias     45:59 45:53 4:36 47-M2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
85 84 Gustavo Sanchez Orrego     46:03 45:57 4:36 48-M2 EMBALAGES MAURI SPORT
86   Anna Maria Castro Regol F 4 46:16 46:12 4:38 4-F2  
87 140 Antoni Sanfeliu Josa     46:17 46:13 4:38 30-M3 INDEPEND.
88 14 Andreu Salvadó Bitrià     46:36 46:31 4:40 49-M2 CA IVARS
89 127 Javier Martinez Sanchez     46:41 46:27 4:39 50-M2 INDEPEND.
90 128 Enric Masip I Ardèvol     46:41 46:38 4:40 31-M3 INDEPEND.
91 102 Jordi Alemany Pons     46:41 46:37 4:40 51-M2 INDEPEND.
92 135 Carles Profitos Lapedra     46:43 46:36 4:40 32-M3 INDEPEND.
93 92 Josema Palma Beltrán     46:46 46:41 4:41 33-M3 FEETBACK RUNNING
94 172 Joel Castellà Rovira     46:48 46:45 4:41 6-M1 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
95 251 Albert Massana Cabre     46:52 46:39 4:40 34-M3 INDEPEND.
96 184 Juli Pauls Verdú     46:58 46:55 4:42 35-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
97 183 Ramon Lavilla Florejachs     47:00 46:57 4:42 36-M3 RUNNERS CORBINS
98 206 Xavier Alís Moliné     47:00 46:52 4:42 52-M2 INDEPEND.
99 53 Josep Maria Morlans Sans     47:13 47:11 4:44 37-M3 CA BORGES
100 170 Dionisio Cases I Sabariego     47:14 47:02 4:43 38-M3 PANDIBLOKES
101 229 Joel Pérez Vidal     47:18 47:09 4:43 7-M1 INDEPEND.
102 42 Gemma Pes Mateu F 5 47:42 47:34 4:46 5-F2 AE EKKE
103 161 Josep Maria Santo Salvat     47:51 47:45 4:47 39-M3 LO CATALÀ 1714
104 185 Josep M Burgues Solanes     47:51 47:44 4:47 53-M2 RUNNING BLAU PETEN
105 152 Joan Palau Areste     48:02 47:55 4:48 40-M3 KM0 PONENT
106 136 Raúl Puertas Rodés     48:06 47:58 4:48 54-M2 INDEPEND.
107 109 Jordi Carrera I Galitó     48:17 48:11 4:50 55-M2 INDEPEND.
108 120 Oscar Gonzalez Mata     48:17 48:11 4:50 56-M2 INDEPEND.
109   Enric Paniagua Gonzalez     48:19 48:11 4:50 57-M2 INDEPEND.
110 133 Jordi Pijuan Marquilles     48:21 48:11 4:50 58-M2 INDEPEND.
111 90 Juanjo Farré Mercado     48:24 48:12 4:50 41-M3 FARRÉ SABATERS
112   Susana Bonifasi Fernandez F 6 48:29 48:23 4:51 1-F3 INDEPEND.
113 237 Daniel Teixidó Coll     48:32 48:24 4:51 59-M2 INDEPEND.
114 207 Anton Arias Alonso     48:32 48:24 4:51 42-M3 INDEPEND.
115 143 David Teixidó Coll     48:32 48:24 4:51 43-M3 INDEPEND.
116 205 Ferran Gonzàlez Ribera     48:35 48:31 4:52 8-M1 FONDISTES CERVERA
117 94 Ferran Gonzàlez CastellÀ     48:35 48:31 4:52 44-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
118 191 Sergio Dalmau Lopez     48:43 48:38 4:52 45-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
119 138 Victor Ramos Rausa     48:46 48:40 4:52 60-M2 INDEPEND.
120 220 Jordi Guillem Martí     48:53 48:44 4:53 61-M2 INDEPEND.
121 226 Sergi Monfà Binefa     49:09 49:01 4:55 62-M2 INDEPEND.
122 210 Xavier Barroso Capdevila     49:10 49:00 4:54 46-M3 INDEPEND.
123 166 Llorenç Rubió Campàs     49:12 49:07 4:55 63-M2 MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
124 66 Marta Altisent Sanahuja F 7 49:18 49:10 4:55 6-F2 CE LINYOLA
125 44 Marti Olle Estruch     49:25 49:12 4:56 47-M3 AEN ANOIA
126 131 Jordi París Montserrat     49:31 49:20 4:56 64-M2 INDEPEND.
127 12 Marta Monserrate Gomez F 8 49:35 49:30 4:57 7-F2 CA IVARS
128 178 Alfredo Piñol Cami     49:35 49:30 4:57 65-M2 PICAFIGUES TEAM
129 223 Felipe Llaguna Egea     49:36 49:30 4:57 66-M2 INDEPEND.
130 81 Mar Bonet Gils F 9 49:37 49:32 4:58 2-F3 CORREDORS DE VALLS
131 69 Francesc Garrido Fernandez     49:54 49:44 4:59 48-M3 CE LINYOLA
132 225 Albert Mestre Arenas     49:57 49:48 4:59 67-M2 INDEPEND.
133 159 Isabel Pascual Garcia F 10 49:59 49:55 5:00 8-F2 LEE'S RUNNERS - GIMNÀS DO SAN LEE
134 204 Manel Gracia Bernaduca     50:03 49:51 5:00 49-M3 ESPÍGOL RESTAURANT
135 75 Joan Barri Borràs     50:09 50:01 5:01 50-M3 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER
136 20 Joan Manel Piqué Safont     50:20 50:09 5:01 51-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
137 60 Alex Oms Gaba     50:32 50:21 5:03 68-M2 CANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
138 110 Maria De Los Ang Castillo Hernandez F 11 50:38 50:34 5:04 3-F3 INDEPEND.
139 85 Carlos Alzuria Ibarz     50:40 50:29 5:03 69-M2 ESPORTS QUEROL
140 216 Marc Duran Bonet     50:49 50:44 5:05 9-M1 INDEPEND.
141 106 Josep Maria Balagué I ForÉs     50:52 50:38 5:04 70-M2 INDEPEND.
142 107 David Cabestany Tiell     50:55 50:42 5:05 71-M2 INDEPEND.
143 145 Tània Vidal F 12 51:02 50:57 5:06 9-F2 INDEPEND.
144 255 Marta Duran Tonna F 13 51:06 50:57 5:06 10-F2 INDEPEND.
145 258 Josep Balcells     51:16 51:03 5:07 52-M3 INDEPEND.
146 247 Ivan Rue Garcia     51:21 51:12 5:08 72-M2 UEC TORTOSA
147 218 Josep Frncesc Estrade Riera     51:34 51:20 5:08 73-M2 INDEPEND.
148 200 Ramon Rios Solano     51:37 51:29 5:09 53-M3 100x100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
149 209 Victor Ballesteros Prieto     51:39 51:33 5:10 74-M2 INDEPEND.
150 100 Josep Rofes Barcelo     51:40 51:25 5:09 54-M3 GASOILMAN
151 244 Jordi Parisi Capdevila     51:43 51:29 5:09 75-M2 MONTOLIU RUNNERS
152 221 Mònica Guiu Solé F 14 51:43 51:35 5:10 11-F2 INDEPEND.
153 132 Noèlia Pes Mateu F 15 51:44 51:37 5:10 12-F2 INDEPEND.
154 176 Maria Estrada Palou F 16 51:59 51:50 5:11 13-F2 PEDALA.CAT - BALAGUER
155 56 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo     52:08 52:03 5:13 55-M3 CA FRAGA - BAJO CINCA
156 208 Marc Balasch Moreno     52:15 52:08 5:13 76-M2 INDEPEND.
157 233 Jorge Sánchez Campo     52:16 52:11 5:14 77-M2 INDEPEND.
158 111 Josep M Dolset Peinado     52:23 52:16 5:14 56-M3 INDEPEND.
159 97 Josep Lluís Turuguet López     52:43 52:32 5:16 57-M3 FONDISTES CERVERA
160 40 Cristina Mestre Figueruelo F 17 52:45 52:34 5:16 14-F2 AE EKKE
161 249 Mar Montraveta Moya F 18 52:45 52:42 5:17 1-F1 INDEPEND.
162 47 Xavier Botifoll Julià     52:46 52:35 5:16 58-M3 ATLETISME GIRONA
163 228 Isaac Pardo Cortés     52:50 52:41 5:17 59-M3 INDEPEND.
164 217 Alin Vasile Eftenoiu     52:55 52:47 5:17 78-M2 INDEPEND.
165 174 Alba Pérez García F 19 53:04 53:01 5:19 2-F1 PC TRIATLÓ CERVERA
166 212 Joan Carles Bosch Solé     53:15 53:10 5:19 79-M2 INDEPEND.
167 158 Mireia Trull Serdà F 20 53:24 53:19 5:20 15-F2 LA GUINEU
168 121 Isidre Graells Planas De Farnes     53:26 53:14 5:20 60-M3 INDEPEND.
169   Josep Miquel Canut Balafur     53:26 53:15 5:20 61-M3 CEU VILALLER
170 71 Josep Mª Serra Cairol     53:34 53:27 5:21 80-M2 CE LINYOLA
171 234 Jordi Sanvicente Soria     53:35 53:24 5:21 62-M3 INDEPEND.
172 202 Eva Teres Gardeñes F 21 53:47 53:43 5:23 16-F2 ALFAVENTUR
173 125 Jordi Martí I Llaguna     53:53 53:46 5:23 81-M2 INDEPEND.
174 32 Llorenç Ribera I Solsona     53:58 53:52 5:24 63-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
175 119 Patricia Gomez Gonzalez F 22 54:04 53:55 5:24 17-F2 INDEPEND.
176 103 Robert Arias Nieto     54:16 54:09 5:25 64-M3 INDEPEND.
177 70 Rafel Martí Vilamajó     54:35 54:26 5:27 65-M3 CE LINYOLA
178 50 Toni Boronat Cornudella     54:43 54:29 5:27 66-M3 CA BORGES
179 242 Milva Vilalta Fabregas F 23 54:59 54:53 5:30 4-F3 JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA D'ARBECA
180 123 David Jr     55:13 55:00 5:30 67-M3 INDEPEND.
181 189 Andrés Vicente Menéndez     55:13 55:00 5:30 68-M3 TENNIS LLEIDA
182 248 Josepa Valls Borrell F 24 55:35 55:26 5:33 18-F2 UEC TORTOSA
183 246 Cecilia Mihaylova Gyurova F 25 55:50 55:39 5:34 3-F1 QC SYSTEM
184 33 Mariona Sans Vila F 26 55:54 55:49 5:35 19-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
185 27 íngrid Giménez Figuera F 27 55:54 55:46 5:35 20-F2 AA XAFATOLLS
186 215 Núria Capdevila Roig F 28 55:56 55:47 5:35 21-F2 INDEPEND.
187 236 Nuria Teixido Coll F 29 56:03 55:53 5:36 5-F3 INDEPEND.
188 213 Joan Caba Muntada     56:20 56:12 5:38 69-M3 INDEPEND.
189 124 Agusti Marsal Jovena     56:29 56:22 5:39 82-M2 INDEPEND.
190 235 Marta Suñé TerÉs F 30 56:29 56:22 5:39 22-F2 INDEPEND.
191 74 Jorge Vazquez Gordon     56:37 56:28 5:39 70-M3 CE LINYOLA
192   Antonio Perera Ibañez     56:40 56:28 5:39 71-M3 TREVOL
193 86 Angels Querol Duart F 31 57:14 57:04 5:43 23-F2 ESPORTS QUEROL
194 232 Ramon Robles Sola     57:34 57:27 5:45 72-M3 INDEPEND.
195 155 Nuria Argiles Macià F 32 58:03 58:00 5:48 4-F1 LA GUINEU
196 203 Mar Garcia Ruiz F 33 58:12 58:01 5:49 6-F3 CE LINYOLA
197 26 Paco Garcia Ruiz     58:13 58:01 5:49 73-M3 AA XAFATOLLS
198 194 Pedro López Igual     58:31 58:17 5:50 74-M3 VILANOVA DE L'AGUDA
199 201 Cris Esqrda F 34 58:34 58:23 5:51 24-F2 AE EKKE
200 240 Sergi Vila Brustenga     58:59 58:48 5:53 83-M2 INDEPEND.
201 219 Jéssica Gómez Valero F 35 58:59 58:49 5:53 25-F2 INDEPEND.
202 98 Anna Bonjorn Mata F 36 59:10 59:01 5:55 7-F3 G.E.SERRALADA
203 157 Montse Galitó Sanfeliu F 37 59:16 59:10 5:55 26-F2 LA GUINEU
204 259 Marcel Buireu     59:16 59:10 5:55 84-M2 LAGUINEU
205 43 Annita Redondo F 38 59:49 59:38 5:58 27-F2 AE EKKE
206 222 Kateryna Kuzmina F 39 59:50 59:39 5:58 5-F1 INDEPEND.
207 241 Enric Marti Arfelis     59:53 59:41 5:59 85-M2 JA ARRIBARÉ!!
208 36 Vanessa Benavides Garcia F 40 1:00:44 1:00:33 6:04 28-F2 AE EKKE
209 181 Lídia Solé Jordà F 41 1:00:45 1:00:35 6:04 29-F2 QC SYSTEM
210 214 Fina Cabiscol Balagueró F 42 1:00:57 1:00:44 6:05 8-F3 INDEPEND.
211 65 Veronica Jerez Garcia F 43 1:01:04 1:00:58 6:06 30-F2 CATALUNYA CAIXA
212 193 Marta Solsona Ichart F 44 1:01:19 1:01:07 6:07 6-F1 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
213 192 Sisco Solsona Barbe     1:01:20 1:01:08 6:07 75-M3 TRÈVOL LLEIDA
214 245 Ivan Tufet Llaguna     1:01:22 1:01:14 6:08 86-M2 NOU PAS BALAGUER
215 144 Antoni Trepat Pijuan     1:01:37 1:01:23 6:09 76-M3 INDEPEND.
216 224 Gemma Maimo Ibañez F 45 1:01:45 1:01:35 6:10 7-F1 INDEPEND.
217 108 David Cano Martinez     1:02:38 1:02:31 6:16 87-M2 INDEPEND.
218 112 Lorena Ecija F 46 1:02:47 1:02:36 6:16 31-F2 INDEPEND.
219 137 Noèlia Purroy Zuriguel F 47 1:03:02 1:02:54 6:18 32-F2 INDEPEND.
220 38 Amanda Fontana Castillo F 48 1:03:09 1:02:58 6:18 33-F2 AE EKKE
221 51 Maria Gabriel Aynès F 49 1:04:33 1:04:26 6:27 9-F3 CA BORGES
222 169 Eva Parisi Capdevila F 50 1:06:38 1:06:24 6:39 34-F2 MONTOLIU RUNNERS
223 55 Teresa Viles Martin F 51 1:07:21 1:07:13 6:44 10-F3 CA BORGES
224 114 Eduard Elias Gregorio     1:07:55 1:07:42 6:47 88-M2 INDEPEND.
225 113 Vicenç Elias Capdevila     1:07:55 1:07:42 6:47 77-M3 INDEPEND.
226 35 Merce Vila Boldu F 52 1:11:42 1:11:34 7:10 11-F3 AA XAFATOLLS