cover image
Inscripció  
Web esdeveniment  
Contacte organització
Contacte inscripcions
id Cognoms Nom
68ANDRÉS I RAMONJORDIAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
63ARGILÉS IGLESIASARNAU
-
8ARQUÉ BADIADÍDAC
-
57BADIANATALIATRI440
9BARTRA QUILEZAURORATROTALLUNATICS
81BERGA ABELLAVICTORTRI 4.40
13BERNAT MIRÓNANNAPEDALA.CAT
61BERZAL BAUTISTAMARIA D. BERZAL
-
48BLANCO FARRÉMIREIA
-
7BOSCH CARRERAESTHER
-
44CABRERA JIMENEZJAUMESICORIS
55CALDERÓ MATEUGUERAUSUPERBÉ
21CASES SABARIEGODIONISIOCAL TERES VIDAL
22CASES TERÉSPAUCAL TERES VIDAL
23CASES TERÉSJANCAL TERES VIDAL
28CAVA VILÀJOAN
-
14CORRETGÉ OLIVARTMARIA ROSAINDEPENDENT
5CORRETGER OLIVARTJOSEP MARIAMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
4CORTÉS TEIXIDÓALBERTCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
70DOLESTITUCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
71DOLESOANACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
29DOMÈNECH INVERNONÍKER
-
80DUCH TURMONURIATRI 4.40
52ESCARP TORRECILLASCRISTINA
-
73ESCOBAR BADIAZOECE SPEED REPUBLIK
74ESCOBAR BADIAROCCE SPEED REPUBLIK
72ESCOBAR ROURESERGICE SPEED REPUBLIK
27ESQUERDA RIBERAGERARD
-
54FARRE MONTSERRATBERNATAE SUPERBE
53FARRE SAEZRAMONAE SUPERBE
19FERNÁNDEZ HORNEROJUANMA
-
78FONTOVA PONSANNACLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
45FREIXA CASTAÑODAVID
-
46FRIASJORDIMIRALCAMP
25FUERTES CASALSEVA
-
82GARCIA I BOSCHJORDIINDEPENDENT
31GARCÍA ORTEGASISCOLASTZANKADA
69GARCIA VILASECAALEIXCLUB NATACIO MANRESA
56GENSANA GOMEZANTONICCE ALMATRET
34GODIA SANFELIUGEMMACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
24GUARDIOLA GILUNAISPEEDREPUBLIK
83JIMENEZ CAMPOSALBERTEMBOIRATS
11LÓPEZ BOLUDAALINA
-
12LOPEZ BOTANCHJESUSINDEPENDENT
36LOPEZ MORALESJOSESECA
65LOPEZ PEINADODAVID
-
64LOPEZ SERRANOMARCOS
-
30LORENTE GRACIADIDACINDEPENDENT
66MARTINEZ LLENAADRIAKM0 PONENT
39MESTRES BONETDANI
-
10MIR PUIGMERITXELL
-
43MONCHO VIDALRUBENINDEPENDENT
42NAVARRO CABASESSERGIA.A.XAFATOLLS
62NOGUERA FIGUERASNÚRIACLUB TRIATLÓ PROSAN
49OLIVA LEALMANELCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
37OLIVÉ FARRÉROSATRI 4.40
67ONIEVA LLOBERAANNATRI 4.40
3OPREASTELIANINDEPENDENTE
51ORÓ ROCARAMONINDEPENDENT
58ORTIZ MIQUELELOIINDEPENDENT
40PACOMACIAS DURANLAST ZANKADA
60PADILLA MORENOALAN100 X 100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
32PAGANO PUBILLLLUIS
-
18PARRAMONA I TORRESCESCSPEED REPUBLIK
50PENAS CASALSJOSEP
-
35PIJUANGERARDCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
6PIJUAN MORJOFRE3.30
84PLAMENOV STEFANOVSTEFAN
-
75PRIM MOLINSERIC
-
1RIBERA FARRÀSMONTSESUPERBÉ
41RODRIGUEZ ZAPATEREDUARDSICORIS CLUB
47ROIG I CALAFELLJOSEP MARIA
-
20RUESTES FILELLAMAITEEKKE
26SAFONT PÉREZ DE LARRAYAALEJANDRO
-
85SANCHEZVENTURA
-
38SANTAEULÀRIA CAIRÓMIQUELCEGA
59SIRVENT QUEROLBIELINDEPENDENT
33SIRVENT SOLÀJOANINDEPENDENT
77TEIXIDÓ PARRAMONAJOANCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
79TITUAÑA NASIMBALAIASPEED REPUBLICK
2VARO MORENOANTONIOSUPERBÉ
76VILALTA NABAUADRIANA
-

Última inscripció: 04/12/2021 15:11:57

Total d'inscripcions: 83

Servei ofert per Iter5