cover image
Inscripció  
Web esdeveniment  
Contacte organització
Contacte inscripcions
Cognoms Nom Club
A. GARDEÑES CLIVILLÉJOSEPA.A. XAFATOLLS
AIXALÀSILVIATHE GREC@S
ALBERTNOGUÉS I NOGUERAKM0 PONENT
ALLABENHANNAH
-
ANDRES MOLINAPAQUI
-
ANTELO SABARTÉSBERNARDOEMBARUN LLEIDA
ARAN GASCONXAVIERPLUSFRESC TEAM
ARAÑO PÉREZGERARDEKKE
ARDANUY SOLANILLARAMONTROTALLUNÀTICS
ARDERIU ALEIXPOLSICORIS CLUB
ARÍN BELTRÁNJOSE JOAQUÍNTROTALLUNÀTICS
ARMENGOL RECASENSDAVIDUECANOIA POPULAR
ARMENTEROS MORENODIEGOTRI 4.40
ARNAU GARCIALLUIS
-
ARQUÉ BADIADÍDAC
-
ARQUÉS BARDAJÍJORDISÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA DOMINCIÀRIA
ARTAL ESCRIUANNAAMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
ARTELLS DE JORGENÚRIA
-
ASCON SUMALLAGERARDPAS FER LLEIDA
ASENJO BLADÉRAMON
-
AZNAR LAINGEMMA
-
BADEMUNTMANOLOTROTALLUNATICS
BADIA BONETJORDIASPROS RUNNERS
BAEZA AGUILARRUBENULTRACAMINA
BAHALHAGIELLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
BALBOA HERNÁNDEZJOEL
-
BALDEMADIMALLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
BALLESTE GUTIERREZIVAN
-
BALLESTE GUTIERREZBEATRIZEKKE RUNNING
BALLESTEROS PRIETOVICTORA. A. XAFATOLLS
BANEGAS SEDANOJUAN JOSÉ
-
BARA FONDEVILAGUIFRÉTROTALLUNÀTICS
BARADAD BENÍTEZRAÜLCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
BARBERO MORENOALBAAE EKKE
BARRIGA PONCE DE LEÓNROBERTOLLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
BARROSO MANZANOJOSE
-
BARRUFET CASTELLÓMIKIEMBARUN LLEIDA
BAYONA MASOLIVERIGNASIGUIES LA VALL TEAM
BEGOÑAMUÑOZ ARCOS
-
BÉJAR EGIDOCÉSAR J.AE EKKE
BELIZÓN GARCÍACARLOS
-
BELTRAN FONTSERGIEKKE
BENAGES IBARSOCTAVICLUB ATLETISME AITONA
BENAVIDES GARCIASONIA
-
BENDADAYASSINELLEIDA U.A
BERGUA MUÑOZJOSEPCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
BERNAD ALEGRESERGIOEL RETO DE CORRER
BERNAUS TOSQUELLASERGICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
BERTÓMANUEL IGNACIO.
BERTOMEU BAILEDAVIDTROTALLUNATICS
BERTRÁN COMAGILBERTTREVOL
BERZALMARIA
-
BLANCO LOPEZMANUELTROTALLUNATICS
BLAVIA XANDRIXAVIERL'HOSPITALET ATLETISME
BOBADILLA FRIASJUAN
-
BONASTRE SEGURAJOSÉ MARIAXAFATOLLS
BONET OLIVARTRAMONCLUB TRIATLÓ PROSAN
BONFILL CORTIELLAQUIM
-
BORRÀS BELÍOMARTÍLOS GESSERS ALGERRI
BOSCH CABRISASMAR
-
BOYA DUOCASTELLAIGNASIRUNNERS BORDETA.NET
BRENES CAROFRANCISCOVAL D'ARAN
BRENES VICENTEBEATRIZVAL D'ARAN
BRUGULAT I PANÉSMARC
-
BUIXADERA MERCEBENETSAFA LLEIDA
BURGUES VALLSJAUME
-
CABRE SEGURAGISELAEL RETO DE CORRER
CABRERA JIMENEZJAUMESICORIS
CABRERA JIMENEZSUSANASICORIS CLUB
CAGIGAS CAMPOSJOAN ALBERTLA CRISTALERIA
CALAFÍ FRANQUESAJORDI
-
CALDERÓ SALUÉDANIEL JORDI
-
CALIMANCLAUDIOLLEIDA U.A
CALUCHO SOLÉJOSEP MLAST ZANKADA
CALZADA BADEMUNTIVANA VANESSA
-
CALZADA DOLADEALFONSCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
CANALS TORRESMARCUECANOIA POPULAR
CAÑELLES BOFARULLDANIEL
-
CAO BADUELLGONZALOEKKE
CAPDEVILA ESPITIAJORDIEKKE
CAPDEVILA PEÑALBAJAUME
-
CARRILLO ALIANAXAVIERCLUB NATACIÓ LLEIDA
CARULLA ABADALANTONIRUNNERS BALAGUER
CARULLA ARGILÉSROSAMARIALTAN WEAR
CARULLA GOMEZXAVICLUB ATLETISME AITONA
CASADELLÀ QUERJORDIMAIPAREM ALCARRAS
CASADELLÀ QUERXAVIER
-
CASALS BRESCOPERE
-
CASCON ESTEVEANGEL
-
CASENY CATALARUBENJABALIDORADOS
CASTAÑO SÁNCHEZJOEL
-
CASTELLÀ BOVÉMARC
-
CASTELLÀ BOVÉJORDI
-
CASTELLS INGLAHELENASICORIS CLUB
CATALA PIQUEMINGO
-
CERCÓS SERRAJOAN
-
CÉSPEDES TORREGROSAERNESTO
-
CHACON ESTEVEMARINAWEST RUNNERS
CHAHYDYASSINELLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
CIRAC ROMEROROLAND
-
CIUTAT ORÓOSCARCANIGÓ
CODINA MEJONJAUMETROTALLUNÀTICS
CODINES DUAIGÜESISAACCAI
COLL GUARDIOLAXAVIER100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
CORRETGER OLIVARTJOSEP MARIAMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
CORTÉS TEIXIDÓALBERTCLOS PONS THAI RUNENRS
COTS SANSTERE
-
CRISTALDOPAQUITROTALLUNATIC
CRUXENT CORTJORDIC.A. SPIRIDON
CUNILLERA MASIPFRANCESC
-
CUNILLERA SABATÉBLANCACLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
D ANTONIO NAVARROSILVANACAR
DALMAU GARGALLORAÚLBIKEALTORRICO
DE ANTONIOMERTXETROTALLUNATICS
DE ARRIBA CEJUDOPEREGUIES LA VALL TEAM
DE CASTRO PASARRIUSOSCAR ISIDREINDEPEMDENT
DE MONTEYS SEGURAJORDIAEC RUNNERS PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
DEL OLMO MOYAELISEOSICORIS CLUB
DÍEZ ASENSIOMARTALLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
DO PRADOJOSÉXAFATOLLS
DOLCET CABASESALBERTMAIPAREM
DOMENECH GANAUJORDIALMACELLES ATLÈTICA
DOMÈNECH GANAUABELALMACELLES ATLÈTICA
DOMÈNECH VALLGERARDALMACELLES ATLETICA
DOMÍNGUEZ BERNAUSMARTAEKKE
DONES LLOBERAARNAUA.A.XAFATOLLS
ECHEVARRIA CASTELLONJOANSICORIS CLUB
EGUREN POZOROBERTOEGUREN RD SOLUTIONS
ESTANY ECHAUZPEREVIEJOVENES FC
ESTER GASPAPATRIEL RETO DE CORRER
FABREGAT ALTISENTJOSEP MARIA
-
FABREGAT SUMALLAJORDI
-
FAHYMHASSANELLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
FALCÓ AIGEMANELTRÈVOL
FARRÉ BALSÀXAVIER
-
FARRE ESTANYNOEMIAE EKKE
FARRÉ SANSMAGDATROTALLUNÀTICS
FEIXAS LARRIBAANNA
-
FELIU PUJOLMONTSE
-
FERNANDEZ DE JESUSFABIO
-
FERNÁNDEZ HORNEROJUANMA
-
FERNÁNDEZ SÁIZPATRICIA
-
FERRANBOSCH ESTRUGATRI 4.40
FIDELPATRICIA
-
FIGUERAS COSTAJORDITROTALLUNÀTICS
FONT VIDALDAVIDTROTALLUNÀTICS
FONTOVA PONSANNACLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
FRANCO LANUZACARLOSPLUSFRESC TEAM
FUENTES LUQUEDAVID
-
FUENTES URIARTEUMATROTALLUNATICS
GALINDO NEGRONESTORA.E.EKKE
GALLEGO RUBIOJORGE
-
GARCES ADALIDMIGUEL ANGELNO
GARCIA CARDETRICARD
-
GARCÍA DEZACARMEN ACACIA
-
GARCIA FRANCHJOAQUIMBONRUNNER
GARCIA PEREZISAAC
-
GARCIA RIBESALEXANDRESICORIS
GARCIA ROLDANCARLOSRUNNERS ESPANYOL
GARCÍA SÁNCHEZANDRÉSTROTALLUNATICS
GARRIDO ROSANIAMANUEL
-
GIRVENT LÓPEZANTONIINDEPENDENT
GÓMEZ DE OLEABEATRIZ
-
GÓMEZ LIGÜERREGABRIEL
-
GÓMEZ MAMIANJACKELINEBAIX MONTSENY
GOMEZ PAUAITORCLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDÁNS
GÓMEZ VELASCOMIGUELCLUB ESPORTIU CASTELLDANS
GONZALEZ CAMPOARTURO
-
GONZALEZ SERRANOROGER
-
GRAU MONTSERRATJAUMEA.A. XAFATOLLS
GRIÑÓ SANTEDLAIA
-
GRISO SALINASMIGUEL ANGELCIGONYES-FLIX
GUASUMBA NASIMBAGIOVANNITRI 4.40
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZJORGECLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
GUIU BAGÉSALBERT
-
GUTIÉRREZ RIUXAVILAST ZANKADA
HERNANDEZ PEREZERIKAEMBARUN LLEIDA
HERRERIAS FERNANDEZJOAN AMATINDEPENDENT
HERRERIAS YAGÜESERGI
-
HIDALGO CASELLESMARIONATENNIS LLEIDA
HIJANO DÍAZJOSE M.TROTALLUNÀTICS
HUERTAS ARAGUASMARTACA FRAGA
HUGUET GINÉROGERESCATXICS
JALLOWABDOULLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
JIMÉNEZ MURPERE JOSEPCIGONYES - FLIX
JIMENEZ PÉREZPEREARTQUATIC
JOLI OBIOLSJOEL-
JOVÉ MARCHFRANCISCOA.A XAFATOLLS
JOVÉ RIARTFRANCESCFONDISTES PONTS
LAZARO PALLASMONICAEKKE
LLADOS SOLEJOANAE ELS TRES TOSSALS
LLAGUNA EGEAFELICLUB ATLETIC BORGES
LLAMAS FERNANDEZJUANMAINDEPENDENT
LLOBERA I LABELLACESARBOLINGAS
LLOBERA SANMARTÍÀLVAROINDEPENDENT
LLOP SOLAJOAN
-
LOOMANS GUARDIABERNATMIU RUNNERS
LÓPEZADRIÀESCOLA PAÏSOS CATALANS
LOPEZ BOTANCHJESUSINDEPENDENT
LOPEZ CATALANANNA
-
LÓPEZ GÓMEZGERARDEL TREN DE LA BRUJA
LÓPEZ IGUALPEDROVILANOVA DE L'AGUDA/PONTS.
LOPEZ MORALESJOSE
-
LÓPEZ PAÑELLAALBAGUIES LA VALL TEAM
MALAGON GALLARTADRIAAEE VINAIXA
MALDONADO SERALMARLAS GRECAS
MARCHAL JIMENEZCARLOS
-
MARKIXALAIACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
MARTIN ARNODAVID
-
MARTÍN CORPORALESALFREDOTROTALLUNÀTICS
MARTIN RUIZEDUARD
-
MARTINEZ BRESCORUBEN
-
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZGONZALOLAS GRECAS
MARTINEZ HERRERAIVAN
-
MARTINEZ PALLISEMARC
-
MARTÍNEZ PARÍSRAÚL
-
MARTÍNEZ VIZCAÍNOMARIODSC RUNNING ALBACETE
MARWANAIT BELHAJ
-
MAYORAI I FERNÀNDEZJAUME
-
MAZANA VENDRELLRAMON
-
MENCHON VELASCOIVANRUNNER’S BALAGUER
MENZOUHMADLLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
MENZOUBRAHIMLLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
MERCE OLLERRAMONRAMON
MESTRE DURÓSERGI
-
MESTRE ROCAABELCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
MIGUEL MORENOLUISFONDISTES CERVERA
MIMBRERA CUENCAJOSEPTROTALLUNATICS
MIRABALL GÓMEZMARCEL TREN DE LA BRUJA
MIRO VISUSMIGUEL ANGELBOLINGAS
MIROSLAVKRYSAMAIPAREM
MONTAÑOLAXAVIERAE EKKE
MORA CAÑADELLCARLOSTROTALLUNATICS
MORANCHO PUJOLROBERT
-
MORANCHO TOMASJULIÀSICORIS
MORENO LARAÀLEXSAL Y FRUTAS
MORENO MARTINEZJORDI
-
MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZANAÏSGUIES LA VALL TEAM
MUR BAGESJOAN RAMONCIGONYES FLIX
MUR NOVELLONELOYFRAGA
NAVARRO CAVALLÉOLGAKELBARA - PEDALA.CAT
NEGGAZINOUREDDINECLUB ESPORTIU SEU VELLA
NOGUERANÚRIACLUB TRIATLÓ PROSAN
NOGUERA RICOMARIA JOSEPSICORIS CLUB
NOVELL ARDERIUMARCTRIATLO ANDORRA
OLIVA LEALMANELCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
OLIVART REMOLINSXAVIERSÍCORIS
OLLÉ CORBELLAENRIC
-
OMS SANSRICARDTRIATLO PROSAN
ORÓ PIQUERASMARICELTROTALLUNÀTICS
ORTIZ MOLINAVICENTESICORIS CLUB
PADILLA MORENOALAN100 X 100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
PADRENY GONZALEZANDREU
-
PAGANO PUBILLLLUIS
-
PANAVERA CARRERADAVIDUNIMEDIC
PASCUAL GARCIABENITOTREVOL
PASCUAL ROSELLJOSE LUISSICORIS CLUB
PASCUAL ROSELLJORDISICORIS CLUB
PAULS VERDUJULITROTALLUNATICS
PÉREZEDGAR
-
PÉREZ ALONSOALFONSO
-
PÉREZ CASALSCRISTIANPLUSFRESC TEAM
PEREZ GALINDODIEGOTRÈVOL
PIFARRE MASMAREKKE RUNNING
PIÑERO BARAHONAMARTITROTALLUNATICS
PIÑOL CAMIALFREDORUNNERS BORDETA.NET
PIÑOL VERGERAMONINDEPENDENT
PINYOLKARLESI N D E P E N D E N T
PIQUÉ CLEMENTEJULIOCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
PONS ESCAJADILLONOAH ALEXANDER
-
PONS VILALTAJOAN
-
POU SANSGERARD
-
POYATOS GILVICTORBOLINGAS
PRETEL SÁNCHEZJUAN MANUELJUAN MANUEL
PRIM MOLINSERIC
-
PROENZA MUÑOZJOSE LUIS
-
PUBILL POCIELLOCARLES
-
PUERTOLAS CORRETGEHECTORCGLL
PUÉRTOLAS FABRAALBERTSICORIS CLUB
PUIG BITRIARAUL
-
PUIG RODRÍGUEZDAVIDCLUB ESPORTIU EL MIRALL
PUIGREDON BADIAEVASAFA LLEIDA
PUJOL BADIAORIOLCLUB BEHOBIA
PUJOL SOLSONADAVID
-
REBORDOSA LLIBERATOJAUMECLUB ATLÈTIC BORGES
REDONDO HONRADOFÉLIX
-
RIBALTA FERRERJOSEP Mª
-
RIBESJOAQUIMRURAL RUNNERS TORREFARRERA
RIBES BORRÀSJOSEP MARIACLOS PONS THAI RUNNEERS
RIBES MALLADAÚRSULA
-
RIUS CERVELLÓJOSEP ANTONICLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ RIBERA D'EBRE.
ROCA RUIZMARCVIKINGS BELLVIS
RODRÍGUEZJESSE
-
RODRIGUEZ BARCENAJOSETXO
-
RODRÍGUEZ HERRERAPACOATOPE
RODRIGUEZ ZAPATEREDUARDSICORIS CLUB
ROFES BARCELOJOSEPPLANDEMIA
ROGER MALFEITOJOSEP
-
ROIG GARCIACARMECLOS PONS THAI RUNENRS
ROL AGUDODANIDANI'S TEAM
ROMA PALOUDAVIDKM0 PONENT
ROMERO EL KHAYATLEILA
-
RUBIO CURCOSALVADORTROTALLUNÀTICS
RUBIO ESCABIASMIQUEL ÀNGEL
-
RUBIOL VILESJOAN100 X 100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA
RUIZ DE LOIZAGA GODIASANTILLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
RUIZ HERNANDEZCASIMIROSPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
RUIZ MOLINAJOSEVIKINGS BELLVÍS
RUIZ PLAZAJUAN BAUTISTA
-
RUZ GUIUDAVID
-
SABIDO CLAVEROSISCOTROTALLUNÀTICS
SALES SERRANOALBERTESPORTS PIFARRE TEAM
SALINAS GOMEZALEXCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
SALMERÓN FRANCONANDOCROSSFIT LLEIDA
SALVADOR ROBERTJOANLAST ZANKADA
SALVANT SOLSONASALVADORTOCACOLLONS
SALVANY PIJUANARNAUNOTTINGHAM PRESSA
SAN MARTÍN GUIRALGUILLEM ARNAUC.A. FRAGA - BAIX CINCA
SANCHEZVENTURA
-
SÁNCHEZ BAIGETGISELAC.E.PEDALA.CAT
SANCHEZ CARMONAALEX
-
SANCHEZ PORCELJOSEPSICORIS
SÁNCHEZ SEGUÉSSERGICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
SANGRÀ CASALSSERGICLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
SANGRÀ PASCUALFRANCESCCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
SANTACANA MIRÓJAUMESILVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA
SANTÓ SALVATJOSEP MARIALO CATALA 1714
SANTOLARIA MOSEGUIDAVIDBOLINGAS
SANUYJOAN
-
SANZ ALCÁZARARABELAEKKE
SANZ SANZSERAFINFONDISTES CERVERA
SARDOY RIVEDMARIA JOSEPLUSFRESC TEAM
SARRI SOLEXAVIER100X100 FONDISTES
SEGARRA MERCÈMARÇAL
-
SENTOLL PUBILLJORDI
-
SERENTILL GENÉORIOLLO SEREN
SERLÉ HUGUETDAVIDEMBARUN LLEIDA
SERRANDO VARGASFERNANDO
-
SHARP PERALTASTEVENLAST ZANKADA
SILVESTRE ROSELLJOAN
-
SOLANÍ TIRADOJORGEILERLASER
SOLDEVILA MARTÍJORDIINDEPENDENT
SOROURI ENNACIRISARALLEIDAJOVE RUNNING TEAM
STAGGPEADAR
-
SUÀREZIVAN#STARGARDT GO!
SUMALLA GÀMIZRAMONTROTALLUNATICS
TARRAGO CASTERASLAURA
-
TÀSIES BARGUÉSJOSEPTROTALLUNÀTICS
TÀSIES TARRUELLAISMAELTROTALLUNÀTICS
TEIXIDÓ PARRAMONAJOANCLUB NATACIÓ ALMENAR
TIFFON CALVETALÍCIAWEST RUNNERS
TOLL TREPATGEMMA
-
TOMAS ESCUERJOAN
-
TOMASA SERRANOXAVIIRONWILL BARCELONA
TORREBLANCAJOSE ANGELCA ASCO
TORRES CORTÈSJORDI
-
TORRUELLA RODRÍGUEZLAIATHE GRECAS
TOUS MONERJOANCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
TURTÓS PALOMANÚRIAC.A.ASCÓ
VALGAÑON BARBERAORIOLCLUB ESPORTIU RAIMAT
VALL-LLEBRERA CAMPSMARIONA
-
VAQUÉ PIEDRAFITABERNATA. A. XAFATOLLS
VEGA SANJUANANGELULTRACAMINA
VEIZAGA VEIZAGARUT GUISEL
-
VICTORBETRIU OLLÉ
-
VIDAL SANJUANELOIINDEPENDENT ||*||
VILA CASTILLOMONICA
-
VILA SANOUSALVADORINDEPENDENT
VILADEGUTFRANEMBARUN LLEIDA
VILADOMS BELLARTJOSEPATLETHIC BORGES
VILALTA NABAUADRIANA
-
VILANOVA MEJONVICENTE
-
VISA PRETELANNA
-

Última inscripció: 16/12/2021 16:09:38

Total d'inscripcions: 389

Servei ofert per Iter5